Name: Bram Nolten

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7160.8004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
142017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-141.1onedayLink
942017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-081.HConedayLink
402017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1132017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.HConedayLink
962017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
972017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
1262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
902017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
952017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
92017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
882017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2017-04-261.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
782016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-142.1multiLink
1282016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-132.1multiLink
1082016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1092016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-162.1multiLink
1252016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
542016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
662016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
542016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
832016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
1052016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
1092016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
902016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
692016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
592015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2014-06-29CNstageLink
242014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 2: Roscommon - Lisdoonvarna 159.2km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2014-05-192.2stageLink
242014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Roscommon 149.8km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2014-05-182.2stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
692013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
572012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-10-091.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-31onedayLink
482012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
592011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
702011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Rucanor-Lino Cvcling Team2011-08-07onedayLink
172011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)RTC Limburg2011-07-29stageLink
622011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
212011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
642011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
732011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
222011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
132011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
492011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
902011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Rucanor Line Cycling2011-07-07stageLink
332011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-06-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
852011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
1392011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-05-05stageLink
152011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-05-04stageLink
612011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
372011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Netherlands2011-04-23stageLink
472011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Netherlands2011-04-22stageLink
422011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-21stageLink
462011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Netherlands2011-04-20stageLink
1182011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Nationaal Team Nederland2011-04-02onedayLink
352011 Köln-Schuld-Frechen 2011 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-03-20onedayLink
1152011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rucanor Line Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
52010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-07-11onedayLink
572010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)WV de Jonge Renner2010-06-26stageLink
542010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.2stageLink
102010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.2stageLink
342010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-212.2stageLink
752010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-202.2stageLink
212010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-192.2stageLink
942010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-182.2stageLink
712010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-172.2stageLink
152010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)Van Hemert Group - De Jonge Renner2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
72008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)District Limburg2008-08-311.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...