Name: Andrea Fedi

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13074.41418
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
362015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
52015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
92015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
272015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
522015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
162015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1142015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
72015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
742015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
422016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-241.HConedayLink
162016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-221.1onedayLink
182016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
252016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
572016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
72016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
162016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-09-141.1onedayLink
342016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
332016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
402016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
982016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
1322016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
412016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
582016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
682016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
652016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
882016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
172016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wilier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
1002016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
1342016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
1522016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
422016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-272.1multiLink
242016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-262.1multiLink
62016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-252.1multiLink
82016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-242.1multiLink
222016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-19WTonedayLink
22016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1132016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-271.HConedayLink
12016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-141.HConedayLink
42016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
952015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
172015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
742015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Southeast2015-08-212.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Southeast2015-08-202.1multiLink
872015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Southeast2015-08-192.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast2015-08-182.1multiLink
482015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno FernŠndez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
632015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
832015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Mal√©, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
472015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-282.1multiLink
1282015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-272.1multiLink
942015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
92014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-222.1stageLink
452014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-212.1stageLink
912014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Końćevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-202.1stageLink
92014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-192.1stageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1212014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-022.HCstageLink
42014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1052014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramše, Est, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-292.HCstageLink
962014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1452014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
352013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-06-152.2stageLink
52013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-192.HCstageLink
972013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1332013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1272013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
992013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-242.1stageLink
952013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-232.1stageLink
1532013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-222.1stageLink
1772013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-212.1stageLink
222013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
2012 Races
1032012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Italy2012-09-22CMstageLink
502012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Italy2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
802012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Italy2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
942012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Italy2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
1072012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas PŲstlberger, Aut, won)Italy2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
92012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Italy2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
792012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Italy2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
572012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Italy2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
2011 Races
32011 Italian Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Canicattini Bagni - Melilli 150.9km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Hopplŗ Truck IT2011-06-24stageLink
1112011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-19stageLink
772011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-18stageLink
1372011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-17stageLink
972011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub NovŠk, Svk, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-15stageLink
702011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-14stageLink
772011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-13stageLink
872011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-12stageLink
622011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-11stageLink
652011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-10stageLink
432011 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano 2011 (Michele Gazzarra, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck It. Mavo Valdarno2011-05-29onedayLink
2010 Races
212010 Trofeo San Rocco 2010 (Konstantin Yakimov, Rus, won)G.S. U.Signori2010-07-18onedayLink
822010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infis2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
392008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 3 (Aluca Donella, Ita, won)Signori/Guazzolini/Cora2008-09-142.1stageLink
442008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Alberto Petitto, Ita, won)Signori/Guazzolini/Cora2008-09-132.1stageLink
722008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 1 (Emanuel Roberti, Guazzolini Coratti, won)Signori/Guazzolini/Cora2008-09-122.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...