Name: Eric Marcotte

Nation: Bianchi / Grand Performance
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18452.681739
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
622017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
912017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
62017 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium (Travis McCabe, , won)Cylance2017-07-02NEmultiLink
262017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Cylance2017-06-25CNmultiLink
202017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-07NEmultiLink
562017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-06NEmultiLink
92017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-05NEmultiLink
462017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-04NEmultiLink
352017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-03NEmultiLink
692017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-232.2multiLink
82017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-222.2multiLink
582017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-212.2multiLink
122017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-202.2multiLink
702017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Cylance Cycling2017-04-192.2multiLink
2016 Races
22016 Reading 120 (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Jamis Cycling Team2016-09-101.2onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Jamis2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Jamis2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Jamis2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Team Jamis2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
62016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 Men (Joe Lewis, , won)Team Jamis2016-07-232.2 WEmultiLink
82016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Jamis2016-06-051.1onedayLink
22016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Jamis2016-05-301.1multiLink
202016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-05-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-05-082.2multiLink
12016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Jamis2016-05-072.2multiLink
582016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Team Jamis2016-05-062.2multiLink
712016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Jamis2016-05-052.2multiLink
772016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Team Jamis2016-05-042.2multiLink
912016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Jamis2016-04-24NEmultiLink
722016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-04-23NEmultiLink
452016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Team Jamis2016-04-22NEmultiLink
522016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-04-21NEmultiLink
722016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Jamis2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Team Jamis2016-04-09NEmultiLink
292016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Team Jamis2016-04-08NEmultiLink
1032016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Team Jamis2016-04-07NEmultiLink
132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Team Jamis2016-04-06NEmultiLink
992016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Jamis2016-01-242.1multiLink
1052016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-01-232.1multiLink
222016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Team Jamis2016-01-222.1multiLink
1602016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Jamis2016-01-212.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Team Jamis2016-01-202.1multiLink
1312016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
642015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-072.1multiLink
792015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-052.1multiLink
752015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-042.1multiLink
482015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
992015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
882015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
162015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-071.1multiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-25CNmultiLink
212015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-26NEmultiLink
382015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-25NEmultiLink
142015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-24NEmultiLink
742015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-23NEmultiLink
12015 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-19CRTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-252.1multiLink
632015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-242.1multiLink
702015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-232.1multiLink
492015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-222.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
92014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-07-15NEstageLink
522014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)SmartStop2014-06-15MNstageLink
22014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)SmartStop2014-06-13MNstageLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-06-11MNstageLink
92014 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2014 Stage 1: 166.1km (Eric Young, , won)SmartStop2014-06-052.2stageLink
242014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-011.1onedayLink
12014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-26CNstageLink
492014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)SmartStop2014-04-26NEstageLink
682014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)SmartStop2014-04-25NEstageLink
372014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)SmartStop2014-04-24NEstageLink
102014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Smart Stop2014-04-181.2onedayLink
662014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)SmartStop2014-04-05NEstageLink
692014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)SmartStop2014-04-04NEstageLink
532014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-04-03NEstageLink
1302014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)SmartStop2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-09-19NEonedayLink
442013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-082.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-072.1stageLink
672013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-062.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-052.1stageLink
982013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-042.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-032.1stageLink
832013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-21NEstageLink
1542013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-20NEstageLink
1082013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-19NEstageLink
262013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-18NEstageLink
1152013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-17NEstageLink
442013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-16NEstageLink
212013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-16NEstageLink
222013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-15NEstageLink
152013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-14NEstageLink
62013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-13NEstageLink
32013 Tulsa Tough 2013 River Parks Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Elbowz Racing Elite Cycling Team2013-06-09NEstageLink
902013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Brady Village Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Elbowz Racing Elite Cycling Team2013-06-08NEstageLink
272013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Blue Dome Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Elbowz Racing Elite Cycling Team2013-06-07NEstageLink
432013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project2013-06-021.2onedayLink
32013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-28NEstageLink
172013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-27NEstageLink
252013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-26NEstageLink
402013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-25NEstageLink
542013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-07NEstageLink
1032013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-05NEstageLink
462013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-04NEstageLink
162013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Elbowz Racing2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
12012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Criterium: Doylestown (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Elbowz Racing2012-09-161.2stageLink
82012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Elbowz Racing2012-09-151.2stageLink
1212012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Elbowz Racing2012-07-18stageLink
42012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Fort Gordon (Julian Kyer, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-24stageLink
32012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 Elite Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta (Adam Farabaugh, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-22stageLink
22012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-17stageLink
392012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-16stageLink
662012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-15stageLink
222012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-13stageLink
262012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-13stageLink
12012 Tulsa Tough 2012 River Parks Criterium: (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Brady Villlage Criterium: (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-09stageLink
52012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-06-08stageLink
672012 Dana Point Grand Prix 2012 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Elbowz Racing2012-05-06onedayLink
292012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Elbowz Racing2012-04-29stageLink
12012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Elbowz Racing2012-04-28stageLink
482012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Elbowz Racing2012-04-27stageLink
732012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Elbowz Racing2012-04-26stageLink
2011 Races
62011 Tour de Nez 2011 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-07-31onedayLink
682011 Boise Twilight 2011 (Jonny Cantwell, , won)Team Pista Palace2011-07-16onedayLink
72011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Max Korus, , won)Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal2011-06-26stageLink
612011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-12stageLink
72011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-11stageLink
502011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-06-10stageLink
52011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)SKLZ-Pista Place2011-05-08stageLink
702011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)SKLZ-Pista Place2011-05-07stageLink
82011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)SKLZ-Pista Place2011-05-06stageLink
62011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Place2011-05-04stageLink
42011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Place2011-05-03stageLink
632011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-01onedayLink
632011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-05-01stageLink
62011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)SKLZ-Pista Palace2011-04-30stageLink
732011 Sunny King Criterium 2011 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-04-09onedayLink
712011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)SKLZ p/b Pista Palace2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Texas Tough 2010 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Pista Palace2010-09-16onedayLink
412010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-05-01NEstageLink
1302010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-30NEstageLink
1312010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-29NEstageLink
662010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-28NEstageLink
102010 Dana Point Grand Prix Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-04-11NEstageLink
1052010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-28NEstageLink
1162010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-27NEstageLink
222010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-26NEstageLink
1372010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Pista Palace2010-03-25NEstageLink
32010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Tucson Stage 3: Landis Cyclery Criterium 30km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-14NEstageLink
12010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Tucson Stage 2: Jordan Bischoff and Hiser Road Race 89km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-13NEstageLink
82010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Tucson Stage 1: Trek Time Trial 14km (Jonathan Chodroff, , won)Team Pista Palace2010-02-12NEstageLink
2009 Races
312009 Dana Point GP (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2009-04-26NEonedayLink
2008 Races
152008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 2 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-07-12NEstageLink
882008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-06-14NEstageLink
292008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-06-13NEstageLink
1112008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2008-06-13NEstageLink
2007 Races
432007 USA Cycling Elite Road Race Championship (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-07-15NEonedayLink
652007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-06-24NEstageLink
412007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-06-23NEstageLink
1162007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-06-22NEstageLink
242007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-06-22NEstageLink
1092007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2007-06-20NEstageLink
2006 Races
462006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-06-18NEstageLink
662006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Mankato Road Race (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-06-17NEstageLink
552006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 Saint Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-06-14NEstageLink
792006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 3 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-21NEstageLink
272006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 2 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-20NEstageLink
822006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 1 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-19NEstageLink
DNF2006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-14NEstageLink
1302006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-13NEstageLink
1142006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-13NEstageLink
1262006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Bianchi/Grand Performance2006-05-12NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...