Name: William Clarke

Nation: Praties
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31288.2101522
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1042017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-24WTmultiLink
882017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-23WTmultiLink
782017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-21WTmultiLink
852017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-26WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
382017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
232017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
512017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
882017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTonedayLink
872017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-182.1multiLink
1042017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-172.1multiLink
1122017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-162.1multiLink
1032017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1322017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1502017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-262.1multiLink
32017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-252.1multiLink
1502017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-242.1multiLink
1792017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-232.1multiLink
1562017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-01-29WTonedayLink
802017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
802016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
1082016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
1132016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
1302016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
662016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
12016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-302.1multiLink
52016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-272.1multiLink
412016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-201.1onedayLink
12016 Tour of Austria Prologue Tour of Austria Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-022.HCmultiLink
642016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-221.1onedayLink
812016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
1112016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
1412016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
1552016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
1052016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-102.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-092.1multiLink
442016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-082.1multiLink
392016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-072.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-062.1multiLink
562016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
182016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
612016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
332016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
12016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
952015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-112.1multiLink
862015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-102.1multiLink
802015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-092.1multiLink
1032015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-082.1multiLink
712015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
992015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
672015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
952015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
812015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
692015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
1072015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
582015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
1162015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
292015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
772015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
1292015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
DNF2015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Drapac2015-02-13CCmultiLink
542015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-082.1multiLink
52015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-072.1multiLink
892015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-062.1multiLink
862015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-052.1multiLink
12015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-042.1multiLink
522015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
12014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-26PerthstageLink
32014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2014-02-062.1stageLink
1192014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Drapac2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
802013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1082013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
1102013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
1062013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
1072013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
962013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
882013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-312.1stageLink
662013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-302.1stageLink
782013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1522013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
932013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-122.1stageLink
1212013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-112.1stageLink
1142013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-102.1stageLink
862013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-052.HCstageLink
912013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1012013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-032.HCstageLink
802013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1292013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1122013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
712013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
702013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1602013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-032.1stageLink
1542013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-022.1stageLink
1032013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1072013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
492013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
512013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1612012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1012012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
702012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
962012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
932012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
322012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
992012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
872012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
1272012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
572012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
362012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1222012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
992012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
372012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
402012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1232012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1262012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1232012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
952012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
962012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
652012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-29stageLink
362012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
362012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
172012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
412012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
552012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
552012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
202012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
582012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
162012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
252012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
272012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
192012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
12012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
922012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-20stageLink
1112012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-19stageLink
1222012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18stageLink
882012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
82012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
1292012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
1432012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Champion Systems2012-03-14onedayLink
812012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
1032012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
962012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
1252012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
1022012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1242012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Champion System2012-02-05stageLink
762012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-22stageLink
1202012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-21stageLink
1132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-20stageLink
1172012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-19stageLink
12012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-18stageLink
962012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-17stageLink
2011 Races
862011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-04onedayLink
742011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-02stageLink
1792011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-01stageLink
1632011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-30stageLink
492011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-18stageLink
202011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-18stageLink
602011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-17stageLink
502011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-15stageLink
612011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14stageLink
692011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-13stageLink
1442011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28onedayLink
1132011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
412011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
862011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
512011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
1332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
992011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-21onedayLink
1012011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-14stageLink
1512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-13stageLink
222011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-12stageLink
1442011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-11stageLink
1572011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-10stageLink
1682011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-09stageLink
1202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-08stageLink
862011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
1352011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
1422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
1382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
1292011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-02stageLink
252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-01stageLink
1192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-31stageLink
722011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-19stageLink
932011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-18stageLink
932011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-17stageLink
1122011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-16stageLink
362011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-15stageLink
842011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
1042011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
932011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-10stageLink
1142011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-25stageLink
942011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-22onedayLink
562011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-08stageLink
502011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-07stageLink
942011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-06stageLink
1242011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-05stageLink
1372011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-04stageLink
992011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-25onedayLink
822011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-08stageLink
932011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-07stageLink
212011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
962011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
952011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-05stageLink
1512011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
1692011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-25stageLink
72011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-24stageLink
1662011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-23stageLink
1792011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-22stageLink
1842011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-21stageLink
1472011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-05stageLink
902011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-04stageLink
1002011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-02onedayLink
812011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-26onedayLink
392011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
612011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
1142011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
1032011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
1512011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
472011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-23stageLink
1072011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-22stageLink
1312011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-21stageLink
662011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-20stageLink
732011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-18stageLink
502011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-16onedayLink
112011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Learmonth 39km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)SA2011-01-11stageLink
302011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Northern Districts CC2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-12onedayLink
832010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-27stageLink
1282010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
1332010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
932010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-25stageLink
1362010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
852010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
702010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
582010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
1292010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
22010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 4: Queens Park Criterium 50km (Dylan Newell, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-27stageLink
362010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-27stageLink
242010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-26stageLink
62010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-25stageLink
252010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7: Taipei Criterium 60km (Rizuan Zainal, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-202.2stageLink
272010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6: Taipei City - Shihsanhan 131.7km (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-192.2stageLink
442010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5: Miaoli circuit 157.3km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-182.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4: Taichung circuit 123.4km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-172.2stageLink
162010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3: Chang Hua circuit 136km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-162.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-152.2stageLink
22010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-142.2stageLink
32010 Tour of Wellington Stage 5: Wellington City Criterium 45km (Jack Bauer, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-312.2stageLink
2009 Races
252009 Tour of Canberra Stage 2 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Praties2009-05-03NEstageLink
12009 Tour of Canberra Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Praties2009-05-02NEstageLink
2008 Races
132008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 2 (Nathan Clarke, Aus, won)Praties2008-09-30NEstageLink
412008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Praties2008-09-30NEstageLink
302008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 4 Orbost FourN Twenty road race (Timothy Roe, , won)Praties Cycling Team2008-07-31NEstageLink
582008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 3 Orbost Patties Foods crit (David Kemp, Aus, won)Praties Cycling Team2008-07-31NEstageLink
132008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 Mallacoota Dahlsens crit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Praties Cycling Team2008-07-30NEstageLink
92008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 2 Mallacoota Dahlsens road race (Chris Pryor, Aus, won)Praties Cycling Team2008-07-30NEstageLink
372008 Mersey Valley Tour Stage 1 (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)35.36.432008-04-11NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...