Name: Pierre Luc Perichon

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10653.7129
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1342017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
452017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
422017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
252017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
952017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
1182017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
752017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
452017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.1multiLink
132017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.1multiLink
212017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.1multiLink
692017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-092.1multiLink
132017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-082.1multiLink
42017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
82017 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-22CNmultiLink
412017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
422017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
162017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
752017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
482017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
202017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-121.HConedayLink
902017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
112017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
612017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
92017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
162017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
152017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
742017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
1032017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-121.HConedayLink
862017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
412017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1212016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
2014 Races
852014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
1052014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
492014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
312014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-112.HCstageLink
262014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-102.HCstageLink
272014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-082.HCstageLink
322014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-072.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-232.1stageLink
1022013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-222.1stageLink
1022013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-212.1stageLink
902013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-202.1stageLink
642013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Bretagne-Séché Envir2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.1stageLink
242013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.1stageLink
812013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.1stageLink
282013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1062013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-022.1stageLink
592013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-012.1stageLink
1012013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-102.1stageLink
462013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-092.1stageLink
952013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-072.1stageLink
1382013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-222.1stageLink
1412012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-172.HCstageLink
292012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-162.HCstageLink
892012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-152.HCstageLink
512012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-142.HCstageLink
392012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-21stageLink
32012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-17stageLink
152012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-16stageLink
952012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-15stageLink
582012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-14stageLink
742012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-26onedayLink
992012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-19stageLink
302012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-18stageLink
452012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-17stageLink
872012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-16stageLink
642012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-15onedayLink
782012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-14onedayLink
1062012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-12onedayLink
12012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-10onedayLink
1062012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-01onedayLink
842012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-30onedayLink
452012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-25stageLink
602012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-18onedayLink
272012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-17onedayLink
922012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-09stageLink
732012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-03stageLink
2011 Races
282011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2011-08-23onedayLink
142011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2011-06-25stageLink
752011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Equipe de France2011-05-29onedayLink
682011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)France2011-05-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)SCO Dijon Team Lapierre2011-05-14stageLink
532011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)SCO Dijon Team Lapierre2011-05-13stageLink
662011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)SCO Dijon Team Lapierre2011-05-12stageLink
282011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
182010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SCO Dijon2010-08-24onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)France National Team2010-06-19stageLink
212010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)France National Team2010-06-19stageLink
62010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)France National Team2010-06-18stageLink
332010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)SCO Dijon2010-05-162.2stageLink
52010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)SCO Dijon2010-05-152.2stageLink
272010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)SCO Dijon2010-05-142.2stageLink
802010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-05-132.2stageLink
572010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-182.2stageLink
102010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-172.2stageLink
222010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-152.2stageLink
492010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-142.2stageLink
322010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-112.2stageLink
622010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-112.2stageLink
182010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-102.2stageLink
532010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)SCO Dijon2010-04-092.2stageLink
602010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
522009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2009-04-262.2stageLink
142009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)SCO Dijon2009-04-252.2stageLink
272009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2009-02-282.2stageLink
272009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2009-02-272.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...