Name: Simon Yates

Nation: Sportcity Velo
Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27848.871140
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
182015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
162015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
822015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-07WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-05WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-03WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-31WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
662015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-27WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-26WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-25WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-24WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-23WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-22WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-21WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTonedayLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
602017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1532017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
622015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-08WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-07WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-06WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-05WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-03WTmultiLink
12017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
612015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
652015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1622017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
1152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
1682017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
1422017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
342016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-17WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
12016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-251.1onedayLink
282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
182016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
952016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
202016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.1onedayLink
452016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-26WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-24WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-19WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1672015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-14WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1772015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-10WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-03WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-02WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-11WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-10WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-09WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-08WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-07WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
172015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
432015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
432015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
392015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
272015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
802015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
332015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1192015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
942014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
32014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-29CNstageLink
702014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-222.1stageLink
52014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-212.1stageLink
222014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - KoĨevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-202.1stageLink
282014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
632014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
432014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
482014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
192014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
842014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
712014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
252013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-222.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-212.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2013-09-202.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Great Britain2013-09-192.1stageLink
642013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-182.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-172.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Great Britain2013-09-162.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Great Britain2013-09-152.1stageLink
102013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 7: Châtel - Plateau des Glières 135.2km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Great Britain2013-08-312.NcupstageLink
12013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
12013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 5: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine 70.7km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2013-08-292.NcupstageLink
62013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Great Britain2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
712013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
82013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)100% ME2013-06-23CNstageLink
182013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-262.2stageLink
152013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-252.2stageLink
272013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-242.2stageLink
242013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-232.2stageLink
62013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-222.2stageLink
112013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-212.2stageLink
412013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-202.2stageLink
522013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)Great Britain National Team2013-05-192.2stageLink
32013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Great Britain U23 National Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
42013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Great Britain U23 National Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
92013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Great Britain U23 National Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
602013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Great Britain U23 National Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
612013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Great Britain U23 National Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
72013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
42013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
532013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
272013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
152013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
162013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-02NEstageLink
82013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Great Britain National Team2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
1082012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Great Britain2012-09-22CMstageLink
152012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2012-09-162.1stageLink
312012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Great Britain2012-09-152.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Great Britain2012-09-142.1stageLink
892012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Great Britain2012-09-132.1stageLink
292012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2012-09-122.1stageLink
242012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2012-09-112.1stageLink
232012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Great Britain2012-09-102.1stageLink
562012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2012-09-092.1stageLink
312012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-15stageLink
202012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-14stageLink
42012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-13stageLink
872012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-12stageLink
392012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-11stageLink
1042012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-10stageLink
352012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain Team2012-06-09stageLink
202012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Great Britain2012-06-03stageLink
62012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2012-06-02stageLink
292012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Great Britain2012-06-01stageLink
242012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2012-05-31stageLink
952012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Great Britain2012-05-20stageLink
132012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Great Britain2012-05-19stageLink
262012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Great Britain2012-05-18stageLink
152012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Great Britain2012-05-17stageLink
212012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Great Britain2012-05-16stageLink
232012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoīt Drujon, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-25stageLink
302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-24stageLink
92012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-23stageLink
42012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-22stageLink
912012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-21stageLink
222012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-21stageLink
392012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérōme Cousin, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-20stageLink
302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Great Britain National Team2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
512011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain2011-09-23stageLink
812011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Great Britain2011-09-11stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2011-09-10stageLink
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Great Britain2011-09-09stageLink
32011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain2011-09-08stageLink
462011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-07stageLink
352011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-06stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-05stageLink
402011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-04stageLink
142011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Great Britain2011-08-14stageLink
232011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Great Britain2011-08-13stageLink
922011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Great Britain2011-08-12stageLink
532011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-08-11stageLink
132011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)100% ME2011-06-26onedayLink
222011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-06-19stageLink
372011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-06-17stageLink
202011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Great Britain2011-06-16stageLink
1072011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain2011-06-15stageLink
262011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-06-14stageLink
572011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Great Britain2011-06-13stageLink
412011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team U 232011-06-04stageLink
302011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team U 232011-06-03stageLink
272011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team U 232011-06-03stageLink
762011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Great Britain National Team U 232011-06-02stageLink
442011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Great Britain National Team U 232011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-21stageLink
1242011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-20stageLink
1052011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-19stageLink
1092011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-18stageLink
262011 Lincoln Grand Prix 2011 (Scott Thwaites, GBr, won)100% ME2011-05-08onedayLink
432011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Great Britain2011-04-23stageLink
652011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Great Britain2011-04-22stageLink
442011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Great Britain2011-04-21stageLink
1092011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-20stageLink
1302011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-04-19stageLink
1012011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-04-16onedayLink
192011 Eddie Soens Memorial Classic 2011 (James Stewart, GBr, won)100% ME2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
452010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)England2010-10-10stageLink
572010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-232.1stageLink
792010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
612010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
212010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Great Britain2010-05-212.1stageLink
142010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
202010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
142010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjųrn Andersen, Den, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
582010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
232010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
272010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
242009 48th Eddie Soens Memorial (Ed Clancy, GBr, won)35.36.432009-03-07NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...