Name: Adam Yates

Nation: Sportcity Velo
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22941.631649
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
742017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-07WTonedayLink
22017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
322015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-07WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-06WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-05WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-03WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-02WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-31WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-30WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-27WTmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-26WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-25WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-24WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-23WTmultiLink
482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-22WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-21WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTmultiLink
22017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-04WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-03WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-02WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-31WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTmultiLink
722017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTmultiLink
92017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-251.1onedayLink
82017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
142017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTmultiLink
202017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
52017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
32017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
312017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
492015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
802015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1632017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
912017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
1332017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
1432017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
722016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
52016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
82016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
32016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
82016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-28WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-27WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-26WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-25WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-24WTmultiLink
92016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-17WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-14WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-13WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-12WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-05WTmultiLink
562016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-09WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
152016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-021.1onedayLink
112016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
62016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.1onedayLink
72016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
302015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
32015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
32015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
302015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-26WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-23WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-22WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-19WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-18WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-16WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-15WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-14WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-10WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
482015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-312.1multiLink
482015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
472015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
812015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
252015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
562015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
652015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
262015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
412015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
802015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
752015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
2014 Races
62014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-29CNstageLink
32014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
32014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
812014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
82014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-182.HCstageLink
242014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-152.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-142.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-132.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-122.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-112.HCstageLink
192014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-042.HCstageLink
342014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-032.HCstageLink
12014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-022.HCstageLink
312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-012.HCstageLink
412014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-302.HCstageLink
22014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
712014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
552014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
392014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
712014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
222014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
72014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-262.1stageLink
92014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-252.1stageLink
362014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-242.1stageLink
102014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-232.1stageLink
652014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-222.1stageLink
182014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-212.1stageLink
902014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
322013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-222.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-212.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2013-09-202.1stageLink
192013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Great Britain2013-09-192.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-182.1stageLink
592013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Great Britain2013-09-172.1stageLink
1022013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Great Britain2013-09-162.1stageLink
592013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Great Britain2013-09-152.1stageLink
32013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 7: Châtel - Plateau des Glières 135.2km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Great Britain2013-08-312.NcupstageLink
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 5: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine 70.7km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2013-08-292.NcupstageLink
32013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 4: Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp 106.3km (Ruben Fernandez, Spa, won)Great Britain2013-08-282.NcupstageLink
652013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Great Britain2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
162013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CC Etupes2013-06-23CNstageLink
82013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)CC Etupes2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
232012 British Road Championships 2012 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)UVCA Troyes2012-06-24onedayLink
2011 Races
242011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Maxgear RT2011-06-26onedayLink
1042011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-29stageLink
822011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-28stageLink
642011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-27stageLink
132011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-26stageLink
142011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-25stageLink
262011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-24stageLink
822011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-23stageLink
1692011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Britain Scienceinsport.com2011-05-22stageLink
412011 Lincoln Grand Prix 2011 (Scott Thwaites, GBr, won)Maxgear Racing Team2011-05-08onedayLink
2010 Races
712010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-08-08stageLink
462010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-232.1stageLink
782010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
1052010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
622010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Great Britain2010-05-212.1stageLink
132010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
362010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
282010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1142010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
462010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
602010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...