Name: Taylor Sheldon

Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15552.7005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1022017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1232017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1202017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-15WTmultiLink
942017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2016 Races
742016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-09-052.1multiLink
482016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-09-042.1multiLink
602016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-09-032.1multiLink
932016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-09-022.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-09-012.1multiLink
782016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
162016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-051.1onedayLink
252016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-301.1multiLink
882016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
272015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232015-04-26NEmultiLink
262015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232015-04-25NEmultiLink
282015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232015-04-24NEmultiLink
352015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
72014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 7: Tongren - Hualong 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)5-Hour Energy2014-07-122.HCstageLink
282014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-152.2stageLink
922014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-142.2stageLink
512014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-132.2stageLink
782014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-122.2stageLink
602014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-112.2stageLink
222014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-011.1onedayLink
312014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-26CNstageLink
132014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 30.6km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-24CNstageLink
652014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-042.2stageLink
922014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-032.2stageLink
242014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-022.2stageLink
942014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-012.2stageLink
912014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)5-Hour Energy2014-04-302.2stageLink
432014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-26NEstageLink
432014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-25NEstageLink
222014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-24NEstageLink
2013 Races
422013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-21NEstageLink
1502013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-20NEstageLink
542013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-19NEstageLink
442013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-18NEstageLink
1362013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-17NEstageLink
832013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-07-16NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-05-122.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-05-022.2stageLink
1032013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-05-012.2stageLink
242013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)5hr Energy Presented by Kenda2013-04-28NEstageLink
472013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)5hr Energy Presented by Kenda2013-04-27NEstageLink
182013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)5hr Energy Presented by Kenda2013-04-25NEstageLink
432013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-142.1stageLink
222013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-132.1stageLink
422013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-07NEstageLink
1182013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-05NEstageLink
282013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2013-04-04NEstageLink
2012 Races
192012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-09-30NEonedayLink
522012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
362012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
462012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
252012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-07-18stageLink
382012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-28stageLink
192012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-26stageLink
662012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-29stageLink
822012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-28stageLink
402012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-27stageLink
422012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-26stageLink
692012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-25stageLink
1492012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-23stageLink
DNF2012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-17stageLink
2011 Races
392011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)V Australia2011-10-09stageLink
312011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)V Australia2011-10-08stageLink
222011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)V Australia2011-10-08stageLink
292011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)V Australia2011-10-05stageLink
502011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)V Australia2011-10-05stageLink
152011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)V Australia2011-10-04stageLink
282011 Launceston - New Norfolk 2011 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)V Australia2011-10-02onedayLink
792011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)V Australia2011-09-18stageLink
252011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)V Australia2011-09-17stageLink
722011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)V Australia2011-08-06stageLink
412011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)V Australia2011-08-05stageLink
232011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
412011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
282011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
432011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
232011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
732011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
92011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)V Australia2011-06-19stageLink
112011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)V Australia2011-06-18stageLink
232011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)V Australia2011-06-17stageLink
582011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)V Australia2011-06-16stageLink
572011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)V Australia2011-06-15stageLink
692011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)V Australia2011-06-14stageLink
932011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)V Australia2011-06-05onedayLink
532011 Base Camp Intl. p/b Verizon Wireless 2011 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)V Australia Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03onedayLink
412011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)V Australia2011-05-30stageLink
142011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Time trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)V Australia2011-05-28stageLink
592011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 5 - Gila Monster Road Race : 170.1km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
872011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
742011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
842011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
592011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-27stageLink
1392011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)V Australia2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
532010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-22stageLink
712010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-21stageLink
202010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-20stageLink
942010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-19stageLink
1012010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-18stageLink
202010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-24stageLink
1512010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-23stageLink
212010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-22stageLink
252010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-21stageLink
42010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-20stageLink
452010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-05-08NEstageLink
422010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-05-07NEstageLink
332010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-05-02NEstageLink
222010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Holowesko Partners Cycling Team2010-05-01NEstageLink
172010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling Team2010-04-30NEstageLink
132010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-29NEstageLink
202010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-28NEstageLink
332010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
332010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-04-10NEonedayLink
322010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-28NEstageLink
432010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-27NEstageLink
362010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-26NEstageLink
192010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-25NEstageLink
382010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-21NEstageLink
282010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-20NEstageLink
102010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
792009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-04-29NEstageLink
2008 Races
322008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2008-07-13NEstageLink
162008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2008-07-12NEstageLink
1232008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2008-07-11NEstageLink
222008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2008-07-11NEstageLink
282008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2008-07-09NEstageLink
2006 Races
802006 Tour de Gastown (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Century Tel2006-07-19NEonedayLink
DNF2006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 7 (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Century Tel/ VRAD2006-07-13NEstageLink
102006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 6 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)CenturyTel / VRAD Breckenridge CO2006-07-12NEstageLink
172006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 5 (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Century Tel/ VRAD2006-07-10NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...