Name: Alessandro Malaguti

Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16372.02419
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
352015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-111.HConedayLink
622015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-04WTonedayLink
282015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-011.HConedayLink
192015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-201.1onedayLink
132015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-171.1onedayLink
842015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1202015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-261.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-19WTonedayLink
352015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-081.HConedayLink
432015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-041.1onedayLink
872015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-191.HConedayLink
632015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-281.HConedayLink
802015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-191.HConedayLink
272015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
762016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-142.1multiLink
1122016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-132.1multiLink
1272016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-07-171.1onedayLink
612016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
772016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
712016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
642016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
792016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
532016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
332016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
512016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
462016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-171.1onedayLink
782016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-272.1multiLink
1622016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-262.1multiLink
1262016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-252.1multiLink
782016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-242.1multiLink
202016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-141.HConedayLink
622016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-212.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-202.1multiLink
1022015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-192.1multiLink
1292015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-182.1multiLink
872015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-27CNmultiLink
772015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-212.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-202.1multiLink
862015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-192.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-182.1multiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-20WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-242.1multiLink
862015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-232.1multiLink
1042015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-222.1multiLink
542015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-212.1multiLink
562015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
612015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
822015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
642015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1002015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-082.1multiLink
1262015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-072.1multiLink
1272015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
82014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 8: Xunhua - Lintao 226km (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-07-132.HCstageLink
192014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-28CNstageLink
892014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-222.1stageLink
962014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-212.1stageLink
1062014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-202.1stageLink
852014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-192.1stageLink
62014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 3: Muju - Gurye 161.1km (Juan Jos Oroz Ugalde, Spa, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-10SouthKoreastageLink
882014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-302.1stageLink
922014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-292.1stageLink
602014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-282.1stageLink
992014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-272.1stageLink
122014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-092.1stageLink
602014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-082.1stageLink
1232014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-072.1stageLink
292014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-02-082.1stageLink
702014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-02-072.1stageLink
252014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-02-062.1stageLink
782014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
112013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
122013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-302.1stageLink
1192013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-292.1stageLink
452013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-282.1stageLink
682013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-232.1stageLink
942013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-222.1stageLink
942013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-212.1stageLink
1192013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-202.1stageLink
92013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-072.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-062.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-042.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-022.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-302.HCstageLink
172013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Time Trial: 38.8km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-06-23CNstageLink
512013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-162.1stageLink
692013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
872013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
542013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
272013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-312.1stageLink
672013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-302.1stageLink
1092013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-05-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
192011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-09-10stageLink
942011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-09-08stageLink
472011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-09-07stageLink
1532011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-08-31stageLink
612011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-08-06onedayLink
502011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-24stageLink
992011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-23stageLink
92011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-22stageLink
1122011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-21stageLink
1062011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-20stageLink
1222011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-07-15onedayLink
472011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-05-08stageLink
482011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-05-07stageLink
452011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-05-07stageLink
182011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jir Hochmann, Cze, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-05-06stageLink
72011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 10: San Jose - Montevideo 98km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-24stageLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 9: Carmelo - San Jose 175km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-23stageLink
32011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 8: Cardona - Mercedes 165.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-22stageLink
82011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 7: Paysandu - Trinidad 179.7km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-21stageLink
52011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 6b: Salto - Paysandu 118km (Ivan Mauricio Casas, Col, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-20stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 5: Pueblo Eucalipto - Salto 148.7km (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Ora Hotels2011-04-19stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 4: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 148.6km (Claudio Flores, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-18stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 2: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-16stageLink
892011 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Las Piedras 169.9km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Ora Hotels2011-04-15stageLink
742011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-04-10onedayLink
672011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-26stageLink
682011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-25stageLink
1232011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-24stageLink
802011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-23stageLink
1312011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-22stageLink
932011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-03-22stageLink
862011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-02-24stageLink
832011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-02-23stageLink
842011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Ora Hotels Carrera2011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
302010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Calz.M.Granaro Marini Silvan2010-09-28onedayLink
692010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Calz. Montegranaro2010-08-16onedayLink
212010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Elite/open men's time trial: Treviso 37.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Calz.M.Granaro Marini Silvan2010-06-27stageLink
2009 Races
62009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Silvano2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
62009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ita2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
82008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Silvano2008-08-191.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...