Name: Tim Declercq

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29358.91113
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1332015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
682015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
142015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1092017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
742015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-191.HConedayLink
472015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-181.1onedayLink
342015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-06WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-30WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-29WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-241.1onedayLink
252015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-141.1onedayLink
192015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-10WTmultiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-09WTmultiLink
852017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-08WTmultiLink
952017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-07WTmultiLink
842017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-04WTmultiLink
612017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
392017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
352017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
542017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
542017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
412015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-12WTonedayLink
542015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1392017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
732017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
1442017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-22WTonedayLink
612017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-151.1onedayLink
212015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-051.1onedayLink
332017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-292.1multiLink
842017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-282.1multiLink
482017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-272.1multiLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-262.1multiLink
452017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-252.1multiLink
462017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-242.1multiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
292016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
112016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
422016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-161.1onedayLink
132016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-141.1onedayLink
592016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-031.HConedayLink
72016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-281.1onedayLink
332016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-241.1onedayLink
282016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-231.1onedayLink
752016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-192.1multiLink
542016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-182.1multiLink
612016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-172.1multiLink
622016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-162.1multiLink
72016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-051.1onedayLink
432016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
332016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
142016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
532016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
322016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
662016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1112016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
502016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
382016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
602016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
132016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-091.HConedayLink
622016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
452016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
292016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
492016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
542016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
522016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
692016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
962016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
432016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
282016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
632016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
342016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
172016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1382016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1502016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-10WTonedayLink
642016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-061.HConedayLink
622016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-03WTonedayLink
432016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-25WTonedayLink
232016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-231.HConedayLink
422016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-161.HConedayLink
152016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-121.1onedayLink
82016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.HConedayLink
432016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.HConedayLink
192016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-272.1multiLink
282015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-262.1multiLink
322015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
332015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
482015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
362015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
232015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
362015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
202015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
172015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
402015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.1multiLink
372015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.1multiLink
122015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.1multiLink
452015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.1multiLink
482015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.1multiLink
362015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
282015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
242015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
412015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
72015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
602015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
422015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
892015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
782015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
762015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
772015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
332014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
302014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
692014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
332014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-112.HCstageLink
282014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-102.HCstageLink
352014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-082.HCstageLink
482014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1102014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.1stageLink
532014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.1stageLink
462014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.1stageLink
512014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.1stageLink
452014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
752013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
732013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
552013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
912013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
972013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
512013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-042.HCstageLink
372013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-032.HCstageLink
222013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-032.HCstageLink
162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-022.HCstageLink
332013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-012.HCstageLink
262013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-312.HCstageLink
222013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-242.HCstageLink
612013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-232.HCstageLink
272013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-222.HCstageLink
572013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-212.HCstageLink
312013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
402013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
592013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
602013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-312.1stageLink
632013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
392012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-041.1onedayLink
472012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
842012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
62012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
912012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
652012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
932012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
562012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
342012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-20onedayLink
872012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-17stageLink
242012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-14stageLink
102012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-09onedayLink
262012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-07onedayLink
612012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-27stageLink
372012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-26stageLink
452012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-25stageLink
102012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-24stageLink
482012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-23stageLink
1332012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17onedayLink
642012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-13stageLink
922012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-12stageLink
1052012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-18onedayLink
1262012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-12onedayLink
312012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-10onedayLink
332012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-05onedayLink
1032012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-29stageLink
452012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-29stageLink
1022012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-28stageLink
312012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-27stageLink
692012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-24stageLink
762012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-23stageLink
562012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-22stageLink
812012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-21stageLink
592012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-20stageLink
722012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-16onedayLink
822012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-03-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
842012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
712012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
572011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-09-23stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belgium2011-09-11stageLink
382011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belgium2011-09-10stageLink
262011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Belgium2011-09-09stageLink
362011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belgium2011-09-08stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-07stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-06stageLink
412011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-05stageLink
432011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-04stageLink
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-27stageLink
282011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-26stageLink
182011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-25stageLink
892011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-24stageLink
462011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-23stageLink
12011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-21stageLink
212011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-06-29onedayLink
492011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt2011-06-19onedayLink
292011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-05-08onedayLink
162011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens2011-04-16onedayLink
872011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas2011-04-03stageLink
182011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas2011-04-02stageLink
42011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas2011-04-02stageLink
842011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas2011-04-01stageLink
702011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-03-13onedayLink
332011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
402010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht/Thomson Bikes2010-10-10onedayLink
602010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-10-05onedayLink
792010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-22onedayLink
422010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-29stageLink
782010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-28stageLink
352010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-27stageLink
772010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-26stageLink
622010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-25stageLink
862010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-08-24stageLink
72010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construct Glas2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
382010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas2010-04-042.2stageLink
552010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas2010-04-032.2stageLink
752010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas2010-04-032.2stageLink
422010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
602008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Volksbank2008-06-24NEonedayLink
2006 Races
122006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-03NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...