Name: Daniel McLay

Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16662.761752
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
72015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.HConedayLink
332017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-191.HConedayLink
432015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.HConedayLink
872017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-031.HConedayLink
282017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
82017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
482017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
62017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
1212017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
82017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
232017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-182.1multiLink
1142017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-172.1multiLink
182017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-162.1multiLink
1052017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-152.1multiLink
222017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1452017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1442017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1302017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
32017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-182.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
332017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
812017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1462017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
762015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
1162017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
1362017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
582017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
12017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
32017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
312016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-091.HConedayLink
702016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-061.1onedayLink
42016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
362016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
122016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
72016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Great Britain2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Great Britain2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Great Britain2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Great Britain2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Great Britain2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Great Britain2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Great Britain2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Great Britain2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Great Britain2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
552016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
52016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-262.1multiLink
172016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
1172016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-242.1multiLink
622016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-311.HConedayLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
232016 British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
1102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
52016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
52016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
22016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1332016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
22016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
202016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
12016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
82016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-152.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-142.1multiLink
172016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-132.1multiLink
12016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
102016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-25WTonedayLink
382016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
122016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
972016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
112015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-282.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
1262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-262.1multiLink
1262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-252.1multiLink
1162015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
52015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
692015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-202.1multiLink
1012015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-192.1multiLink
1212015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-182.1multiLink
1282015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-232.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
62015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
1132015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
1492015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
1452015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
1112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
1032015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
1522015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
132015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
1362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-14WTmultiLink
82015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1532015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-12WTmultiLink
282015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-11WTmultiLink
302015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1322015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1552015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-08WTmultiLink
22015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
72015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
62015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-202.1multiLink
12015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 (Daniel McLay, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-182.1multiLink
102015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-252.1multiLink
1422015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-242.1multiLink
1312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-232.1multiLink
1442015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-222.1multiLink
482015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-212.1multiLink
1502015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-202.1multiLink
1612015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-192.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol U232013-06-23CNstageLink
2011 Races
772011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-26onedayLink
52011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-03stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-01stageLink
822011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-30stageLink
1112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-29stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-28stageLink
1072011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-27stageLink
1102011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-26stageLink
372011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-25stageLink
62011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Great Britain2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
392010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Great Britain2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
422010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Great Britain2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
952010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
232010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-232.1stageLink
42010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
22010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-222.1stageLink
12010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Great Britain2010-05-212.1stageLink
922010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
672010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
42010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
82010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Great Britain2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
682010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
152010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Great Britain2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
22010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Great Britain National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink
2008 Races
92008 British Men's Junior Road Race Championships (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Leicestershire Road Club2008-08-10NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...