Name: Adam Phelan

Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23731.021450
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
432015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
512015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
202016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
202016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
102016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
122016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
52016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Daniel Mestre, Por, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-062.1multiLink
62016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Daniel Mestre, Por, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-282.1multiLink
242016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-201.1onedayLink
192016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-221.1onedayLink
162016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
342016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
1602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
592016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
442016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
432016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1342016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-172.1multiLink
342016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-162.1multiLink
432016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-152.1multiLink
1052016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
82016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
762016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
162016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
112016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
142016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
122016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
212016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
462016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Andrey Zeits, Kaz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-272.HCmultiLink
442015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-112.1multiLink
272015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-102.1multiLink
302015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-092.1multiLink
122015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-10-082.1multiLink
102015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
182015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
472015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
852015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
552015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
472015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
482015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-102.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Korea Stage 3 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-092.1multiLink
222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
452015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
1422015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
1342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-222.1multiLink
412015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-212.1multiLink
172015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Drapac2015-02-13CCmultiLink
342015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-082.1multiLink
522015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-072.1multiLink
522015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-062.1multiLink
352015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-052.1multiLink
162015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-042.1multiLink
212015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
602014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-042.HCstageLink
262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-032.HCstageLink
292014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-022.HCstageLink
102014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-05-012.HCstageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-302.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-292.HCstageLink
302014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-282.HCstageLink
382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-272.HCstageLink
312014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-26PerthstageLink
342014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 3: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 154.5km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-312.2stageLink
132014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 2: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-302.2stageLink
102014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 1: John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North - John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North 6.1km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-292.2stageLink
2013 Races
152013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Australia2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
62013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
82013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
152013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
372013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
132013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
72013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
92013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
452013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
322013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
502013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
312013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
352013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
692013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
352013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
162013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
182013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
42013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
252012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-12-08NEonedayLink
672012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-07NEstageLink
182012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
782012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
92012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
802012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
142012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
232012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
452012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-03NEstageLink
362012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-02NEstageLink
DNF2012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-30NEonedayLink
792012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Australia2012-09-22CMstageLink
662012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Australia2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
972012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Australia2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
432012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Australia2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
772012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Australia2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
352012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Australia2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
572012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Australia2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
292012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Australia2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
112012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-20onedayLink
132012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-09onedayLink
132012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
22012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
32012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
292012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
392012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
722012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-27stageLink
662012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-26stageLink
1292012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-25stageLink
22012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Drapac2012-02-24stageLink
2011 Races
222011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 3: Mount Hotham Ascent 57.5km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Canberra Cycling Club2011-12-04stageLink
42011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 2 - ITT: Wangaratta - Corowa 15.7km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Canberra Cycling Club2011-12-03stageLink
112011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 1: The Gaps Loop 130.2km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Canberra Cycling Club2011-12-03stageLink
172011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)Drapac2011-11-13stageLink
22011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Drapac2011-11-12stageLink
262011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-28stageLink
42011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Drapac2011-10-27stageLink
362011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-26stageLink
192011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-25stageLink
362011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Drapac2011-10-24stageLink
152011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Drapac2011-10-23stageLink
522011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-22stageLink
172011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-10-21stageLink
32011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Drapac2011-10-20stageLink
442011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
212011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
722011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
22011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
32011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
122011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-04stageLink
72011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
132011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
32011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
142011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
142011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
32011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-30stageLink
112011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-30stageLink
32011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-29stageLink
232011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-29stageLink
72011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
612011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Drapac Professional2011-06-29onedayLink
562011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Drapac2011-06-22onedayLink
502011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Drapac2011-06-13stageLink
242011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Drapac2011-06-12stageLink
442011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Drapac2011-06-11stageLink
852011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Drapac2011-06-10stageLink
772011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Drapac2011-06-09stageLink
612011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Drapac2011-06-05onedayLink
712011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Drapac2011-05-08onedayLink
162011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 9: Yilan - Yangmingshan 117.7km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Drapac2011-03-28stageLink
142011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 8: Taitung - Hualien 165.9km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-03-27stageLink
302011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 7: Feng Tian Temple - Kaohsiung 129.5km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac2011-03-26stageLink
192011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 6: Changhua County 136.1km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Drapac2011-03-25stageLink
172011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 5: Taichung City 111.2km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-03-24stageLink
182011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 4: Hsinchu City - Sun Moon Lake 182.7km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac2011-03-23stageLink
52011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 3: Taoyuan - Cihu 114.6km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Drapac2011-03-22stageLink
52011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 2: New Taipei City - Linshanbi 118km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Drapac2011-03-21stageLink
152011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 1: Taipei City 60km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Drapac2011-03-20stageLink
12011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Prologue: Taipei City 2km (Adam Phelan, , won)Drapac2011-03-19stageLink
382011 OCBC Singapore Pro Criterium 2011 (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Drapac2011-03-05onedayLink
102011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-30stageLink
402011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-29stageLink
322011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-28stageLink
252011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-27stageLink
692011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-26stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Canberra Cycling Club2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
122010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-21stageLink
72010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-20stageLink
232010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-20stageLink
12010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-19stageLink
92010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-18stageLink
82010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-18stageLink
102010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-17stageLink
162010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-16stageLink
132010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-16stageLink
82010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-05stageLink
162010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-04stageLink
102010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-04stageLink
112010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-03stageLink
142010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-03stageLink
212010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-02stageLink
322010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-02stageLink
512010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-01stageLink
412010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-09-01stageLink
132010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)McDonagh Blake - Witnessness2010-08-31stageLink
252010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-31stageLink
532010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-30stageLink
322010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-30stageLink
162010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-29stageLink
222010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-15stageLink
32010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-13stageLink
312010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-12stageLink
382010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-11stageLink
362010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-11stageLink
112010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-08-01stageLink
102010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-31stageLink
122010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-31stageLink
192010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-30stageLink
292010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-30stageLink
182010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-29stageLink
62010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-28stageLink
222010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-07-28stageLink
102010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 4: Queens Park Criterium 50km (Dylan Newell, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-06-27stageLink
62010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-06-27stageLink
152010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-06-26stageLink
152010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-06-25stageLink
32010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 3: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 130km (Will Clarke, , won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-05-02NEstageLink
182010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-05-01NEstageLink
192010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)McDonagh Blake-Witness2010-04-30NEstageLink
622010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Mcdonagh Blake-Witness2010-01-302.2stageLink
502010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Team Mcdonagh Blake-Witness2010-01-292.2stageLink
432010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Team Mcdonagh Blake-Witness2010-01-282.2stageLink
182010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Team Mcdonagh Blake-Witness2010-01-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
572008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 2 (Nathan Clarke, Aus, won)Tarkine Forest Adventures2008-09-30NEstageLink
552008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Tarkine Forest Adventures2008-09-30NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...