Name: Luke Durbridge

Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34969.9132958
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
132017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-081.1onedayLink
412017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1022015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
432015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
862017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
12017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
22017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
42017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-04WTonedayLink
532017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-29WTonedayLink
22017 Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-05CNmultiLink
2016 Races
532016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1022016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
882016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
412016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
622016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
1042016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
522016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
252016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
182016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
712016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
102016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
612016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
332016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
372016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
272016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
312016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-051.HConedayLink
892016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1162016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
622015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
492015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
362015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
512015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
1132015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1652015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-14WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-10WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1662015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-30WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-29WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-28WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-24WTmultiLink
102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-23WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
72015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
332015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
372015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
342015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
782015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
672015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
342015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
812015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
152015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
22014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
42014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
312014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
182014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
132014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's road race: Buninyong - Buninyong 183.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WA2014-01-12BallaratstageLink
22014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's time trial: Burrumbeet - Burrumbeet 45km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WA2014-01-08BallaratstageLink
12014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Portarlington Criterium: Portarlington - Portarlington (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-04AustraliastageLink
52014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
622013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-302.1stageLink
52013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-292.1stageLink
302013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-282.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-272.1stageLink
502013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
962013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
762013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
902013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-052.1stageLink
482013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-042.1stageLink
452013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
12013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
842013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
92013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
422013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
492013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-272.HCstageLink
472013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
762013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-282.HCstageLink
1012013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-272.HCstageLink
742013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-262.HCstageLink
582013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-252.HCstageLink
742013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-242.HCstageLink
742013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-232.HCstageLink
712013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-222.HCstageLink
902013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-212.HCstageLink
1052013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
692013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
912013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
652013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
12013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's road race: Geelong Rd, Buninyong 195.6km (Luke Durbridge, , won)WA2013-01-13NEstageLink
12013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's time trial: Lake Wendouree 37km (Luke Durbridge, , won)WA2013-01-09NEstageLink
212013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-03NEstageLink
12013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-02NEstageLink
132013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
12012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreeneEDGE2012-09-301.1onedayLink
212012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Australia2012-09-19CMstageLink
1082012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
42012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
12012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1482012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
522012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
512012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
82012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
532012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
32012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-08stageLink
72012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-07stageLink
1672012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-06stageLink
1612012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-05stageLink
962012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-04stageLink
12012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-03stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
212012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
152012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
82012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
422012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
482012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
322012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
472012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
822012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1002012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1272012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
992012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
192012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
202012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
142012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
12012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
372012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
502012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
82012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
812012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
1672012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
372012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
792012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-22stageLink
1162012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-21stageLink
1262012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-20stageLink
1302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-19stageLink
942012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-18stageLink
1072012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-17stageLink
DNF2012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Buninyong 163.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)WA2012-01-08stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)WA2012-01-04stageLink
22012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)WA2012-01-03stageLink
122012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)WA2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
1062011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Australia2011-09-23stageLink
12011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Australia2011-09-19stageLink
12011 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 2011 (Luke Durbridge, , won)Australia2011-09-11onedayLink
32011 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale 2011 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Jaycoa.I.S.2011-09-04onedayLink
172011 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-08-07onedayLink
672011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-07-31onedayLink
72011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Sparkassen Giro Bochum Derny Race : Germany (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Jaycoa.I.S.2011-07-30stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-05stageLink
112011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-04stageLink
92011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-03stageLink
282011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-02stageLink
182011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-01stageLink
192011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-21stageLink
882011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-20stageLink
522011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-19stageLink
412011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-18stageLink
252011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-07stageLink
302011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-06stageLink
222011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-05stageLink
372011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-04stageLink
132011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-04-25onedayLink
872011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-23stageLink
262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-22stageLink
802011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-21stageLink
982011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-20stageLink
792011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-18stageLink
982011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-16onedayLink
12011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Learmonth 28km (Luke Durbridge, , won)WA2011-01-11stageLink
92011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Midland CC2011-01-08stageLink
72011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Ballarat 33km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)WA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
32010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Time Trial: 40km (David Millar, GBr, won)Australia2010-10-13stageLink
DNF2010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-01stageLink
22010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Australia2010-09-29stageLink
32010 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2010 (Rasmus Christian Quaade, , won)Team Jayco Skins2010-09-12onedayLink
232010 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-08onedayLink
672010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-202.2UstageLink
672010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-20stageLink
372010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-19stageLink
372010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-192.2UstageLink
652010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-18stageLink
652010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-182.2UstageLink
502010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-17stageLink
502010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-172.2UstageLink
502010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-162.2UstageLink
502010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-16stageLink
32010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-15stageLink
32010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-152.2UstageLink
162010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-062.2stageLink
242010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-052.2stageLink
62010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-042.2stageLink
122010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-032.2stageLink
512010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-301.2onedayLink
52010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
812010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
512010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-212.2stageLink
792010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-202.2stageLink
1092010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-192.2stageLink
372010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-182.2stageLink
32010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-172.2stageLink
242010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-091.2onedayLink
22010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 3: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 130km (Will Clarke, , won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-02NEstageLink
52010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-01NEstageLink
52010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-04-30NEstageLink
82010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Under 23 Men's Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)WA2010-01-09CNstageLink
22010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Under 23 Time Trial: Buninyong 28km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)WA2010-01-06CNstageLink
2008 Races
332008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 2 (Nathan Clarke, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2008-09-30NEstageLink
812008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2008-09-30NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...