Name: Jack Bauer

Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38261.141241
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
302017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-10WTonedayLink
942017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-08WTonedayLink
592017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-20WTonedayLink
122017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-07-30WTonedayLink
572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-18WTmultiLink
292017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-17WTmultiLink
392017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-14WTmultiLink
972017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-12WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-11WTmultiLink
452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-10WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-20WTmultiLink
342017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-19WTmultiLink
482017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-18WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-17WTmultiLink
1162017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-16WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-15WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1162015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
562015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1232017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1372017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1452017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
792015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1622017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-18WTonedayLink
462017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-011.1onedayLink
242017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-29WTonedayLink
742017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
162016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
1142016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1002016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
822016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-142.1multiLink
592016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-132.1multiLink
942016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-311.HConedayLink
352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
992016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1632016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1082016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
162016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
782016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
992016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
892016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
892016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
142016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
702016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
322016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
212016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
202016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
192016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
202016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
672016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
372016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
362015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
82015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
172015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
202015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
232015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
232015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
292015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1252015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1412015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
572015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
642015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
982014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
922014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
932014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-012.HCstageLink
72014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-312.HCstageLink
182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-302.HCstageLink
302014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-292.HCstageLink
172014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-282.HCstageLink
982014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
22014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
892014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
802014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
22013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)New Zealand2013-09-29CMstageLink
202013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-222.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-212.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-202.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-192.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-182.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-172.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-162.1stageLink
772013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-152.1stageLink
1002013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-19FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-18FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-14FrancestageLink
532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-13FrancestageLink
372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-11FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-10FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-05FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-29FrancestageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
892013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
232013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
82013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-262.HCstageLink
342013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1122013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-242.HCstageLink
482013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-232.HCstageLink
162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-222.HCstageLink
702013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
372013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
922013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1082013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
202013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-172.1stageLink
902013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-162.1stageLink
352013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
202013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
202013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
72013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
482013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
522013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
862012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
772012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
342012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
192012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)New Zealand2012-08-01LondonstageLink
102012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)New Zealand2012-07-28LondonstageLink
172012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-16stageLink
392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-15stageLink
82012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-14stageLink
222012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-13stageLink
472012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-12stageLink
462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-11stageLink
372012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-10stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-27stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-26stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-25stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-24stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-23stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-22stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
1582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-15stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-14stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-12stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-11stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-10stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-07stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-06stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-08onedayLink
362012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04onedayLink
692012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-21onedayLink
162012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-14onedayLink
232012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
822012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03stageLink
92012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-02stageLink
432012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2012-02-29onedayLink
812012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-02-26onedayLink
902012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-25onedayLink
892012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
852012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
312012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
882012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
632012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-08stageLink
952012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-07stageLink
1172012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-05stageLink
162012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-22stageLink
92012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-21stageLink
462012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-20stageLink
292012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-19stageLink
522012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-18stageLink
662012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-17stageLink
392012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-15onedayLink
72012 New Zealand Road Championships 2012 Elite/under 23 men road race: Christchurch, NZL 186km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)Elite2012-01-08stageLink
2011 Races
142011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-10-06onedayLink
42011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-02stageLink
242011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-01stageLink
532011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-09-30stageLink
1212011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-09-25stageLink
192011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)New Zealand2011-09-21stageLink
402011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-18stageLink
172011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-18stageLink
252011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Endura Racing2011-09-17stageLink
72011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-09-16stageLink
162011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-09-15stageLink
282011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Endura Racing2011-09-14stageLink
482011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-09-13stageLink
432011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-11stageLink
322011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-14stageLink
222011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-13stageLink
122011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-12stageLink
12011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Endura Racing2011-08-11stageLink
112011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-10stageLink
82011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-09stageLink
382011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-31stageLink
412011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-30stageLink
432011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2011-07-29stageLink
1272011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-07-28stageLink
642011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-27stageLink
152011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Endura Racing2011-06-05stageLink
252011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-06-04stageLink
32011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Endura Racing2011-06-03stageLink
232011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-06-02stageLink
172011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Endura Racing2011-06-01stageLink
142011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-05-28onedayLink
912011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-05-27onedayLink
22011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-21stageLink
612011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-20stageLink
1352011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-19stageLink
322011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-18stageLink
162011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-05-08stageLink
182011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
52011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Endura Racing2011-05-06stageLink
172011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Criterium: Legnica 32km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Endura Racing2011-05-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-12onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-04-09stageLink
342011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Endura Racing2011-04-08stageLink
312011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-03-27stageLink
302011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-26stageLink
252011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-25stageLink
232011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-24stageLink
332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
1282011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
82011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Endura Racing2011-03-21stageLink
272011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Endura Racing2011-03-06stageLink
312011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-03-05stageLink
532011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Endura Racing2011-03-04stageLink
592011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-20stageLink
402011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-19stageLink
392011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-13stageLink
422011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-12stageLink
302011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-11stageLink
482011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-10stageLink
242011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
32010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 9: Winton - Invercargill 64.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-06stageLink
72010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 8: Te Anau - Lumsden 79km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-06stageLink
22010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 7: Winton - Te Anau 163.6km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-05stageLink
52010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 6: Lumsden - Crown Range 133.85km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-04stageLink
42010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 5: Tuatapere - Winton 101.7km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-03stageLink
92010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 4: Invercargill - Tuatapere 88.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-03stageLink
162010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 3: Invercargill - Gore 165km (Joe Cooper, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-02stageLink
112010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 1: Invercargill 8.42km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-01stageLink
22010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 81.63km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Share The Road2010-11-01stageLink
82010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Time Trial: 40km (David Millar, GBr, won)New Zealand2010-10-13stageLink
102010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-10-10stageLink
232010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)New Zealand2010-09-30stageLink
182010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-18stageLink
92010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Endura Racing2010-09-17stageLink
112010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-16stageLink
312010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2010-09-15stageLink
42010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Endura Racing2010-09-14stageLink
82010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Endura Racing2010-09-13stageLink
502010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Endura Racing2010-09-12stageLink
672010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-11stageLink
712010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-05stageLink
982010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-05-132.2stageLink
82010 Lincoln Grand Prix (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Endura Racing2010-05-09NEonedayLink
222010 Lincoln Grand Prix (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Cycles Dauphin RT2010-05-09NEonedayLink
242010 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Michael Berling, Den, won)Endura Racing2010-04-251.2onedayLink
412010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-04-181.1onedayLink
202010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-04-171.1onedayLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Endura Racing2010-03-072.1stageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Endura Racing2010-03-062.1stageLink
152010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Endura Racing2010-03-052.1stageLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Endura Racing2010-03-042.1stageLink
642010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Endura Racing2010-03-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Endura Racing2010-02-202.1stageLink
12010 Tour of Wellington Stage 5: Wellington City Criterium 45km (Jack Bauer, , won)Trust House Team2010-01-312.2stageLink
282010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trust House Team2010-01-302.2stageLink
192010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Trust House Team2010-01-292.2stageLink
642010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Trust House Team2010-01-282.2stageLink
212010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Trust House Team2010-01-272.2stageLink
12010 New Zealand Road Championships, Christchurch Elite/U23 men road race: Christchurch 186km (Jack Bauer, , won)Wgtn2010-01-10CNstageLink
2009 Races
722009 Lincoln Grand Prix (Russell Downing, GBr, won)BMC UK Racing Team2009-05-10NEonedayLink
2008 Races
72008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-082.2stageLink
72008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-082.2stageLink
212008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Justin Kerr, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-072.2stageLink
232008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-062.2stageLink
242008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-052.2stageLink
122008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill -Tuatapere (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-052.2stageLink
372008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-042.2stageLink
632008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 1 Invercargill TTT (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-032.2stageLink
232008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Queens Park - Bluff Hill (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2008-11-032.2stageLink
2007 Races
202007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-102.2stageLink
272007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Karl Murray, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-102.2stageLink
132007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-092.2stageLink
652007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-082.2stageLink
562007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-072.2stageLink
392007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill - Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-072.2stageLink
682007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Glen Rewi, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-062.2stageLink
342007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Reon Park, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-052.2stageLink
602007 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Fulton Hogan2007-11-052.2stageLink
2006 Races
712006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-06-18NEstageLink
852006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Mankato Road Race (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-06-17NEstageLink
1042006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 Saint Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-06-14NEstageLink
812006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-05-14NEstageLink
1052006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-05-13NEstageLink
222006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-05-13NEstageLink
472006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Team Einstein's Cycling2006-05-12NEstageLink
922006 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Team Einstein's Cy2006-05-03NEstageLink
382006 Stazio crit series #1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)MOB/ETC2006-03-05NEonedayLink
2005 Races
592005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 10 Winton-Invercargill (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-122.2stageLink
542005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Te Anau-Lumsden (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-122.2stageLink
412005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Winton-Te Anau (Anthony Chapman, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-112.2stageLink
642005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Riversdale-Invercargill (Jason Allen, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-102.2stageLink
612005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour-Riversdale Time Trial (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-102.2stageLink
792005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Lumsden-Crown Range (Aaron Strong, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-092.2stageLink
872005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Tuatapere-Winton (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-082.2stageLink
522005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill-Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-082.2stageLink
752005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill-Bluff (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-072.2stageLink
822005 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Fulton Hogan2005-11-072.2stageLink
2004 Races
5162004 El Tour du Tucson (Derek Wilkerson, USA, won)Gilbert, Az2004-11-20NEonedayLink
392004 Mt Evans Hill Climb (Tom Danielson, USA, won)Pro Peloton Racing2004-07-24NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...