Name: Alexander Ray

Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17529.84855
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Start Vaxes Cycling Team2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-102.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-092.1multiLink
412016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-082.1multiLink
202016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-072.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-072.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-062.1multiLink
302015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-052.1multiLink
372015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-042.1multiLink
132015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-032.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Americas Dairyland Stage 6 Tour of Americas Dairyland Stage 6 (Ben Hill, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-23NEmultiLink
392015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-142.2multiLink
302015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
82015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
502015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-122.2multiLink
422015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-112.2multiLink
172015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-102.2multiLink
402015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
52015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-302.2multiLink
432015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
82015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
402015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
122015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
342015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
42015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
92015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
202015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
112015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
142014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Hincapie Development Team2014-06-22NEstageLink
72014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-19NEonedayLink
172014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team2014-04-181.2onedayLink
322014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-13NEstageLink
212014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-12NEstageLink
92014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-05NEstageLink
1052014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-04NEstageLink
522014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-03NEstageLink
942014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-02NEstageLink
22014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2014 (Conor Mullervy, USA, won)Hincapie2014-03-08NEonedayLink
2013 Races
12013 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2013 (Alexander Ray, , won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-13NEonedayLink
52013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-06NEstageLink
662013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-05NEstageLink
72013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-04NEstageLink
672013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-03NEstageLink
662013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-10-01NEstageLink
962013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-09-30NEstageLink
592013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Target Trek Racing Team2013-09-29NEstageLink
DNF2013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-09-19NEonedayLink
82013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)ISCorp Cycling Team2013-06-22NEonedayLink
92013 Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy Cycling Classic 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)ISCorp Cycling Team2013-06-21NEonedayLink
132013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee2013-06-16NEstageLink
852013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee2013-06-15NEstageLink
62013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee2013-06-14NEstageLink
52013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)IScorp Cycling Team p/b Intelligentsia Coffee2013-06-13NEstageLink
282013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)IS Corp Intelligensia2013-06-021.2onedayLink
82013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-12NEstageLink
172013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-11NEstageLink
92013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-10NEstageLink
102013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-05NEstageLink
42013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Belmont Criterium p/b Carolinas HealthCare System: Belmont, North Carolina (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-04NEstageLink
122013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-03NEstageLink
112013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-05-01NEstageLink
162013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Coastal Empire Cycle Fest: Tybee Island, Georgia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee2013-04-30NEstageLink
162013 Sunny King Criterium 2013 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)ISCorp2013-04-20CriteriumonedayLink
212013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Iscorp Racing Intelligentsia Coffee2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)ISCORP INTELLIGENTSIA2013-03-03NEstageLink
242013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)ISCORP INTELLIGENTSIA2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
32012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Campolina2012-10-14NEonedayLink
212012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Campolina2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
442012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Down Under2012-10-07NEstageLink
692012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Down Under2012-10-06NEstageLink
712012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Team Down Under2012-10-06NEstageLink
922012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Team Down Under2012-10-05NEstageLink
292012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Team Down Under2012-10-05NEstageLink
562012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Team Down Under2012-10-04NEstageLink
752012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Team Down Under2012-10-04NEstageLink
832012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Down Under2012-10-03NEstageLink
652012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Team Down Under2012-10-02NEstageLink
122012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Derwent Valley Council2012-09-30NEonedayLink
142012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2012-05-20stageLink
572012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2012-05-19stageLink
1022012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2012-05-18stageLink
1172012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2012-05-17stageLink
982012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2012-05-16stageLink
102012 New Zealand Road Championships 2012 Elite/under 23 men road race: Christchurch, NZL 186km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)Espoir2012-01-08stageLink
2011 Races
262011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-05stageLink
122011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-04stageLink
152011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-03stageLink
102011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-02stageLink
12011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-02stageLink
172011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-01stageLink
552011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-10-31stageLink
342011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-10-30stageLink
92011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Down Under2011-10-09stageLink
802011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Team Down Under2011-10-08stageLink
362011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Team Down Under2011-10-08stageLink
752011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Team Down Under2011-10-05stageLink
52011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Down Under2011-10-05stageLink
302011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Team Down Under2011-10-04stageLink
DNF2011 Launceston - New Norfolk 2011 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team Down Under2011-10-02onedayLink
212011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-04stageLink
482011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-03stageLink
242011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-03stageLink
232011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-02stageLink
152011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-02stageLink
132011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-01stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-09-01stageLink
92011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-31stageLink
122011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-30stageLink
132011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-30stageLink
302011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-29stageLink
122011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-29stageLink
212011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Swan Hill Heart Of The Murray2011-08-28stageLink
312011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-14stageLink
102011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-10stageLink
892011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-10stageLink
122011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-31stageLink
82011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-30stageLink
12011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-30stageLink
182011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-28stageLink
182011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-28stageLink
752011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-27stageLink
142011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-27stageLink
972011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Pasta Montegrappa Zheroquadro2011-06-05onedayLink
2010 Races
62010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 9: Winton - Invercargill 64.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-06stageLink
52010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 8: Te Anau - Lumsden 79km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-06stageLink
92010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 7: Winton - Te Anau 163.6km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-05stageLink
292010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 6: Lumsden - Crown Range 133.85km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-04stageLink
62010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 5: Tuatapere - Winton 101.7km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-03stageLink
72010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 4: Invercargill - Tuatapere 88.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-03stageLink
92010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 3: Invercargill - Gore 165km (Joe Cooper, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-02stageLink
192010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 81.63km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-01stageLink
572010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 1: Invercargill 8.42km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Orca Velo Merino2010-11-01stageLink
82010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-21stageLink
412010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-20stageLink
112010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-20stageLink
322010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-19stageLink
482010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-18stageLink
412010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-18stageLink
522010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-17stageLink
472010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-16stageLink
72010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Total Rush - Hyster2010-09-16stageLink
52010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-05stageLink
22010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-04stageLink
222010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-04stageLink
122010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-03stageLink
112010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-03stageLink
82010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-02stageLink
172010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-02stageLink
352010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-01stageLink
492010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-09-01stageLink
82010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-08-31stageLink
532010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-08-31stageLink
92010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-08-30stageLink
292010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-08-30stageLink
132010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Hyster - Total Rush2010-08-29stageLink
42010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Lakes Oil2010-08-15stageLink
792010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lakes Oil2010-08-13stageLink
172010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Lakes Oil2010-08-12stageLink
62010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lakes Oil2010-08-11stageLink
692010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Lakes Oil2010-08-11stageLink
62010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-08-01stageLink
482010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-31stageLink
12010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-31stageLink
72010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-30stageLink
232010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-29stageLink
242010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-28stageLink
462010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Lakes Oil N.L.2010-07-28stageLink
2008 Races
52008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-082.2stageLink
382008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-082.2stageLink
192008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Justin Kerr, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-072.2stageLink
242008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-062.2stageLink
622008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill -Tuatapere (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-052.2stageLink
782008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-052.2stageLink
602008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-042.2stageLink
702008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Queens Park - Bluff Hill (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-032.2stageLink
772008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 1 Invercargill TTT (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Sycamore Print2008-11-032.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...