Name: Travis Livermon

Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9241.71313
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
112015 KMC Cyclo-cross Festival 2 (Stephen Hyde, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P2017-10-04C2onedayLink
2016 Races
212016 Jingle Cross Elite Men Day 1 Jingle Cross Elite Men Day 1 (David Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Maxxis-Shimano pro cyclocross2016-09-25C1multiLink
52016 Jingle Cross Day 1 Elite Men's C2 race Jingle Cross Day 1 Elite Men's C2 race (Marcel Meisen, Ger, won)Maxxis-Shimano pro cyclocross2016-09-23C2multiLink
912016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
242016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-05-28CNmultiLink
232016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-04-10NEmultiLink
232016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-04-09NEmultiLink
1172016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-04-08NEmultiLink
692016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-04-07NEmultiLink
492016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-04-06NEmultiLink
82016 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Cx Pb Vp Components2016-01-10CNmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Daniel Summerhill, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-12-13C2multiLink
82015 Jingle Cross 2 Elite Men Jingle Cross 2 Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P2015-12-05C1multiLink
72015 Supercross Cup Day 2 Supercross Cup Day 2 (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team2015-11-22C2multiLink
42015 Supercross Cup Day 1 Supercross Cup Day 1 (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team2015-11-21C2multiLink
DNF2015 The Derby City Cup 2 Elite Men The Derby City Cup 2 Elite Men (Stephen Hyde, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx2015-11-08C2multiLink
82015 The Derby City Cup 1 Elite Men The Derby City Cup 1 Elite Men (Stephen Hyde, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx2015-11-07C1multiLink
72015 Kings CX Elite Men Kings CX Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx2015-10-31C1multiLink
152015 KMC Cyclo-cross Festival 1 Men KMC Cyclo-cross Festival 1 Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P2015-10-03C1multiLink
132015 Gran Prix Gloucester Day 2 Elite Men Gran Prix Gloucester Day 2 Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p/b VP Components2015-09-27C2multiLink
342015 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup CrossVegas Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup CrossVegas Elite Men (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-16CDMmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-072.1multiLink
522015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-062.1multiLink
502015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-052.1multiLink
602015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-042.1multiLink
1122015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-311.2multiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-25CNmultiLink
722015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-26NEmultiLink
312015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-25NEmultiLink
442015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-24NEmultiLink
412015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-23NEmultiLink
162015 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx2015-01-11CNmultiLink
12015 Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup Elite Men Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup Elite Men (Travis Livermon, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2015-01-03C2multiLink
2014 Races
472014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)SmartStop2014-06-15MNstageLink
682014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)SmartStop2014-06-13MNstageLink
282014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-06-11MNstageLink
152014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic 2014 Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Clarendon Cup: Arlington - Arlington 100km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2014-06-07NEstageLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-26CNstageLink
642014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)SmartStop2014-04-19NEonedayLink
172014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)SmartStop Pro Cycling2014-04-13NEstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-27CNstageLink
DNF2013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-28NEstageLink
1042013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-27NEstageLink
542013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-25NEstageLink
2012 Races
312012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Mountain Khakis - SmartShop2012-09-151.2stageLink
22012 Chris Thater Memorial 2012 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis2012-08-052.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis2012-08-042.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis2012-08-032.1stageLink
272012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-07-28CNonedayLink
42012 USA Crits: Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2012 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-07-09onedayLink
142012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-17stageLink
282012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-16stageLink
502012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-15stageLink
512012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-14stageLink
172012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-13stageLink
572012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-13stageLink
572012 Tulsa Tough 2012 River Parks Criterium: (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/Smart2012-06-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Brady Villlage Criterium: (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Mountain Khakis/Smart2012-06-09stageLink
302012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-08stageLink
462012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-03onedayLink
462012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-28stageLink
372012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-04onedayLink
212012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-04-21onedayLink
532012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Mountain Khakis - SmartShop2012-04-15stageLink
142012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-23stageLink
442012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-18stageLink
222012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Team Mountain Khakis2012-03-17stageLink
542012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
282011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Circuit race: Anderson (Demis Aleman, , won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-09-04stageLink
432011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Criterium: Anderson (Thomas Brown, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-09-03stageLink
202011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Time trial: Anderson (ITT) 7.8km (Andy Baker, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-09-02stageLink
442011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-07-30onedayLink
242011 Iron Hill Criterium 2011 (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Team Mountain Khakis presented2011-07-09onedayLink
902011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Max Korus, , won)Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain2011-06-26stageLink
492011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Jonathan Jacob, Nature Valley Cycling Team, won)Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain Khakis2011-06-23stageLink
242011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-19stageLink
932011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-18stageLink
582011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-17stageLink
652011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-16stageLink
532011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-15stageLink
242011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Crystal City Classic: 90km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-06-12stageLink
652011 Base Camp Intl. p/b Verizon Wireless 2011 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop2011-06-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Somerville 2011 (Timothy Gudsell, NZl, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-30onedayLink
282011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartPop2011-05-15stageLink
832011 Tour de Grove 2011 NRC Men Pro 1/2: (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartP2011-05-14stageLink
532011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-08stageLink
482011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-07stageLink
452011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-06stageLink
352011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-04stageLink
472011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-03stageLink
72011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart2011-05-01onedayLink
72011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart2011-05-01stageLink
512011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-04-30stageLink
312011 Sunny King Criterium 2011 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Mountain Khakis2011-04-09onedayLink
2007 Races
562007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Capri Foundation/CSH2007-08-05NEonedayLink
402007 Raleigh Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Capri Foundation/CSH2007-05-25NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Tour of Virginia Stage 3 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)Capri Foundation/CSH2007-04-25NEstageLink
1642007 Tour of Virginia Stage 1 (Russ Langley, USA, won)Capri Foundation/CSH2007-04-24NEstageLink
1302007 Tour of Virginia Stage 2 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Capri Foundation/CSH2007-04-24NEstageLink
2006 Races
312006 Leith BMW Downtown Raleigh Criterium (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Cycling Spoken Here2006-05-26NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...