Name: Dennis van Winden

Birth Date: 1987-12-02
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41683.50020
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
232015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-13onedayLink
962015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-102.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
442015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1232017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-08WTonedayLink
722017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
232017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
372017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
592017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
572017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
172017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
742015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-232.1multiLink
1072017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-222.1multiLink
1322017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-212.1multiLink
812017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-202.1multiLink
862017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-192.1multiLink
1072017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-182.1multiLink
1132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
632017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
772017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-26WTonedayLink
1022017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-22WTonedayLink
712017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1132017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-051.1onedayLink
862017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-052.1multiLink
1572017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-042.1multiLink
472017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-032.1multiLink
922017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-111.1onedayLink
562016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-091.HConedayLink
952016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-041.1onedayLink
882016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-171.HConedayLink
512016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
452016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-262.1multiLink
52016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
822016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
912016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-242.1multiLink
1202016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-232.1multiLink
912016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
672016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1092016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1212016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
972016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
292016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
472016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
112016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
592016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1912016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
512016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1542016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1662016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
942016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1432016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1152016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-072.1multiLink
1342016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-062.1multiLink
1552016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-052.1multiLink
1542016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-042.1multiLink
1082016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-13WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-12WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-09WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-04WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-03WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-02WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-27WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1732015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-25WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-23WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-08WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-07WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-06WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
552015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-212.1multiLink
222015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-202.1multiLink
452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-192.1multiLink
1042015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-182.1multiLink
602015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
572015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
572015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
772015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
1042014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.1stageLink
1312014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
732014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1062014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
922014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1532014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
842014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
772014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-072.HCstageLink
392014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-062.HCstageLink
962014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-052.HCstageLink
1092014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-042.HCstageLink
922014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
1072014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
1172014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
1082014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
732014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
162014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
982014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
1212014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
872014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
1332013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1082013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
1092013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
1132013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
1132013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
842013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.HCstageLink
922013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1142013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.HCstageLink
662013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1072013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1222013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1262013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1102013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
242012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
52012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
762012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
1472012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1782012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
792012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
622012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
832012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
822012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
132012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank2012-06-20stageLink
532012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
72012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
292012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
572012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
1952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
992012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
802012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1152012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
652012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
742012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
182012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
842012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
232012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
1032012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1282012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1142012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1222012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
802012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
1682012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
722012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
1142012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
182012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
872012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
272012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
292012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
172012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
512012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
1002012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank2012-02-10stageLink
1072012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-09stageLink
542012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-08stageLink
1142012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-07stageLink
292012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
772011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
252011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
162011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
502011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
842011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
1012011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
542011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
202011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
42011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
52011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
732011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
942011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
1122011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
1252011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
942011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
982011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
732011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
872011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
1302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
632011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
802011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
112011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1132011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
432011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
162011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
82011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Time Trial: Veendam 23.2km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-22stageLink
372011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
92011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
182011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
402011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
222011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
952011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
1432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
1202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
1622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
1392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
1382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2011-05-08stageLink
1262011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
1212011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
862011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
782011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
532011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
62011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
1002011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
262011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
212011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
342011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1022011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
322011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
182011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
292011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
442011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-18onedayLink
1282011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
332011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
832011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
592011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
332011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
1032011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-24stageLink
912011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-23stageLink
832011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-22stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-21stageLink
202011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1132011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
682011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
422011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
1192011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
922011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
362011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-16onedayLink
132010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-14onedayLink
252010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-10onedayLink
712010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-03stageLink
1342010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-10-02stageLink
1312010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-01stageLink
982010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-09-30stageLink
832010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank2010-09-19onedayLink
782010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank2010-08-22onedayLink
272010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
92010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
342010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
642010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
1172010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-08-13onedayLink
1242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-07stageLink
1002010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Rabobank2010-08-06stageLink
882010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-08-05stageLink
142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Rabobank2010-08-04stageLink
1512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-08-03stageLink
1212010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-02stageLink
1602010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-08-01stageLink
1032010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-27stageLink
1052010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
612010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
1022010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
462010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
142010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Oudenbosch (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-23stageLink
1742010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
622010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1002010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
902010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1092010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
862010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1202010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-05-02UPTstageLink
1372010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1492010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1472010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1382010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-04-28UPTstageLink
302010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-27UPTstageLink
862010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank2010-04-182.1stageLink
832010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-172.1stageLink
922010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-162.1stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank2010-04-152.1stageLink
202010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank2010-04-142.1stageLink
1022010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-04-071.HConedayLink
692010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-04-031.1onedayLink
672010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-211.1onedayLink
422010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1272010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
1622010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
1632010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
1652010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
682010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
1082010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
382010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
632010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-02-142.1stageLink
562010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-132.1stageLink
212010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-02-122.1stageLink
182010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Rabobank2010-02-112.1stageLink
362010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
62009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-162.2stageLink
702009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-152.2stageLink
922009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-142.2stageLink
682009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-132.2stageLink
62009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-122.2stageLink
512009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-112.2stageLink
42009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-102.2stageLink
122009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
382009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
392009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
72009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
252009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
62009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-192.2stageLink
192009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-101.2onedayLink
2006 Races
442006 Ronde van Zuid-Holland (Jos Harms, Ned, won)B&E CyclingTeam2006-03-11NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...