Name: Aléxis Vuillermoz

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26243.041133
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
182015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-07WTonedayLink
242017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
152015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-04WTonedayLink
172015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
62017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
152015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
532015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTonedayLink
42017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTonedayLink
252017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-031.HConedayLink
72017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-182.1multiLink
92017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-172.1multiLink
12017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-162.1multiLink
62017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
172015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
172017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-09WTmultiLink
882017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-08WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-07WTmultiLink
892017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1002017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-05WTmultiLink
362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-04WTmultiLink
292017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
542015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
212017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTmultiLink
702017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-25WTmultiLink
362017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTmultiLink
752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-23WTmultiLink
412017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-291.HConedayLink
262016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-281.HConedayLink
332016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
472016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTonedayLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-24WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-23WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-22WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-21WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-20WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-17WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-10WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-09WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-08WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-07WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-06WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-05WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-04WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-02WTmultiLink
32016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-12WTmultiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-11WTmultiLink
602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-10WTmultiLink
662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-09WTmultiLink
712016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-08WTmultiLink
602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-07WTmultiLink
332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-06WTmultiLink
472016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-05WTmultiLink
22016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-17WTonedayLink
212016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-09WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-08WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-07WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-06WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-05WTmultiLink
192016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-04WTmultiLink
42016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
302016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
222016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.1onedayLink
32016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-212.1multiLink
182016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-142.1multiLink
152016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
282016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
302016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-242.1multiLink
152016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-232.1multiLink
342016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-222.1multiLink
202016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-212.1multiLink
62016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-202.1multiLink
122016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
12015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-272.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-262.1multiLink
242015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-26WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-25WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-23WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-22WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-20WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-19WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-18WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-17WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-16WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
102015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-301.1multiLink
252015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-11WTmultiLink
102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-10WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-09WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-08WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-07WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-06WTmultiLink
62015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
272015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
452015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
842015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-17WTmultiLink
572015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-16WTmultiLink
252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1672015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
172015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
92015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
212015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-082.1multiLink
1082015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.1multiLink
582015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.1multiLink
292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.1multiLink
602015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.1multiLink
292015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-252.1multiLink
92015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-242.1multiLink
342015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-232.1multiLink
152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-222.1multiLink
262015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-212.1multiLink
212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-202.1multiLink
372015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
552014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-222.1stageLink
402014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
182014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
212014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
662014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
252014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
312014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
72014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-302.HCstageLink
272014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
282014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
902014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
812014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.1stageLink
192014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.1stageLink
112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.1stageLink
192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-082.1stageLink
712014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-072.1stageLink
372014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-062.1stageLink
1372014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
482013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Sojasun2013-09-292.2stageLink
272013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-282.2stageLink
122013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-08-132.1stageLink
152013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-08-122.1stageLink
212013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sojasun2013-08-112.1stageLink
482013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Sojasun2013-08-102.1stageLink
662013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-08-092.1stageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-21FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-19FrancestageLink
412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-07-18FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-17FrancestageLink
552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-16FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-07-13FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-12FrancestageLink
972013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-09FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-07FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-06FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-03FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-07-01FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-06-30FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-06-29FrancestageLink
462013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
142013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.1stageLink
122013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Sojasun2013-06-142.1stageLink
392013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-132.1stageLink
212013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.2stageLink
222013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.2stageLink
72013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Sojasun2013-05-102.2stageLink
22013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-092.2stageLink
1142013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-142.1stageLink
472013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-132.1stageLink
352013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
832013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sojasun2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
802013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
812013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
262013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
122013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-02-162.1stageLink
252013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
152012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)C.C. Étupes2011-07-30stageLink
1432011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)C.C. Étupes2011-07-29stageLink
492011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)C.C. Étupes2011-07-28stageLink
62011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)CC Etupes2011-06-16stageLink
2010 Races
52010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-20stageLink
222010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
122010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
32010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-18stageLink
2006 Races
462006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Fran Comté2006-06-03NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...