Name: Nathan Earle

Nation: TAS
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26147.2142763
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1172015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-11WTonedayLink
802015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTonedayLink
302015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Tour of Japan Stage 6 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Oscar Pujol, Spa, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-262.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Japan Stage 5 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-252.1multiLink
312017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-242.1multiLink
122017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-232.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Japan Prologue Tour of Japan Prologue (Daniel Summerhill, USA, won)Team Ukyo2017-05-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2016 Races
32016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 (Jesús Ezquerra Muela, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-052.1multiLink
72016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Spain, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-012.1multiLink
152016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-201.1onedayLink
72016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-102.1multiLink
402016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-092.1multiLink
162016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-082.1multiLink
372016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-072.1multiLink
292016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-062.1multiLink
672016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
182016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
282016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
192016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
92016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
162016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
162016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-282.1multiLink
1282015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
1332015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
372015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-262.1multiLink
1332015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-252.1multiLink
1072015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-16WTmultiLink
202015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1172015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1522015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1482015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1462015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Sky2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-212.1multiLink
162015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-202.1multiLink
162015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Sky2015-06-192.1multiLink
122015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Sky2015-06-182.1multiLink
1222015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Sky2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-032.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-022.1multiLink
972015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Sky2015-05-012.1multiLink
1442015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1572015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1612015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Sky2015-03-292.1multiLink
1222015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-282.1multiLink
842015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-03-272.1multiLink
1472015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-262.1multiLink
1042015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
972015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Team Sky2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
972015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1062015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Team Sky2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
842015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
1222015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1202015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
1132015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
222015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-02-011.1multiLink
182015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Sky2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Sky2014-07-122.HCstageLink
732014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1422014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-07-062.HCstageLink
372014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-222.1stageLink
452014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Sky2014-06-212.1stageLink
852014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Sky2014-06-202.1stageLink
862014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Sky2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Sky2014-05-142.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-122.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-112.HCstageLink
512014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
842014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.1stageLink
112014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-02-222.1stageLink
622014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
152013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06NEstageLink
162013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-05NEstageLink
132013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-04NEstageLink
82013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-03NEstageLink
122013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-01NEstageLink
92013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-30NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-29NEstageLink
12013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
162013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
12013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-21NEstageLink
42013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-20NEstageLink
282013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 5: Kundasang - Kota Kinabalu 112.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-222.2stageLink
42013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 4: Kota Kinabalu - Kundasang 147.1km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-212.2stageLink
442013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 3: Penampang - Kota Kinabalu 132.6km (Hariff Salleh, Mas, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-202.2stageLink
362013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 2: Tanjung Aru - Papar 189.2km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-08-192.2stageLink
22013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 8: Traralgon 45km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-04NEstageLink
112013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 7: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
72013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 6: Lakes Entrance 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 5: Sale - Licola 97.6km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 4: Sale 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
62013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 3: Leongatha - Yinnar 91.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01NEstageLink
282013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66km (Russell Gill, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
182013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 1: Rhyll 42km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
132013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 5: Coonabarabran - Gunnedah (Jordan Payne, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-22NEstageLink
12013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 4: Coonabarabran - Siding Spring (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-21NEstageLink
72013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 3: Bingara - Narrabri (Cameron Bayly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-20NEstageLink
52013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Narrabri (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19NEstageLink
232013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 2: Narrabri (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19NEstageLink
202013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-022.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-012.2stageLink
282013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-312.2stageLink
182013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-302.2stageLink
182013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-262.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-252.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-242.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-222.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-212.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-192.1stageLink
92013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12NEstageLink
152013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11NEstageLink
12013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10NEstageLink
92013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09NEstageLink
72013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-02NEstageLink
182013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-14NEstageLink
12013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-13NEstageLink
72013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-12NEstageLink
232013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-11NEstageLink
392013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-242.1stageLink
352013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-232.1stageLink
292013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-222.1stageLink
322013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-212.1stageLink
212013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-202.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-192.1stageLink
302013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-182.1stageLink
12013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-06NEstageLink
172013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-05NEstageLink
72013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-04NEstageLink
302013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
132012 Grafton to Inverell 2012 (Peter Herzig, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-27NEonedayLink
102012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-14NEonedayLink
192012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
102012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-07NEstageLink
112012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-06NEstageLink
182012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-06NEstageLink
42012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-05NEstageLink
222012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-05NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-04NEstageLink
242012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-04NEstageLink
232012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-03NEstageLink
32012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-02NEstageLink
22012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-09-30NEonedayLink
212012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Goulburn to Sydney Classic: Goulburn - Camden 170km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-16NEstageLink
232012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 4 - Men: Siding Springs - Gunnedah 138km (Benjamin Hill, Ger, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-23stageLink
142012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 3 - Men: Coonabarabran - Siding Springs 126km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-22stageLink
382012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 2 - Men's Criterium: Narrabri Town Centre (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-21stageLink
332012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-21stageLink
682012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 5: Toowoomba 2.4km (Josh Taylor, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 4: Oakey - Glenvale 118.1km (Darren Rolfe, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-17stageLink
72012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 2: Highfields - Bunya Mountains 128.1km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-15stageLink
72012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 1: Cambooya 139.3km (Brodie Talbot, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-14stageLink
352012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-03stageLink
252012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-02stageLink
362012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-01stageLink
692012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-31stageLink
382012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-27stageLink
592012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-26stageLink
132012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-25stageLink
92012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-23stageLink
202012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-22stageLink
72012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-20stageLink
12012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 3: Sheffield 117km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-22stageLink
22012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 2: Forth - Monia 93.7km (Mark O’Brien, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-21stageLink
312012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 1 - Forth Time Trial: Forth 24km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-21stageLink
2011 Races
192011 Launceston International Criterium 2011 (Luke Ockerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-11-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2011 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-29onedayLink
682011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-14stageLink
512011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-13stageLink
582011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-12stageLink
182011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-09stageLink
312011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
132011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
122011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
262011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
82011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-04stageLink
382011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-18stageLink
222011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-17stageLink
92011 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi2011-06-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi2011-05-06stageLink
1362011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi2011-05-05stageLink
942011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi2011-05-04stageLink
872011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-11stageLink
912011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-10stageLink
792011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-09stageLink
1202011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-08stageLink
22011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-30stageLink
12011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-29stageLink
12011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-28stageLink
12011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-27stageLink
102011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-26stageLink
92011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Hobart Wheelers2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2010 (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisors2010-10-23onedayLink
DNF2010 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2010 (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisors2010-10-16onedayLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Australia2010-09-26onedayLink
142010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-21stageLink
122010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-20stageLink
862010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-20stageLink
82010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-19stageLink
162010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-18stageLink
102010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-18stageLink
112010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-17stageLink
232010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-16stageLink
152010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-16stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-13stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-12stageLink
772010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-11stageLink
282010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-11stageLink
982010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-01stageLink
1142010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-31stageLink
1232010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-31stageLink
582010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-30stageLink
592010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-30stageLink
222010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-29stageLink
662010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-28stageLink
772010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-07-28stageLink
122010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 4: Queens Park Criterium 50km (Dylan Newell, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-27stageLink
102010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-27stageLink
12010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-26stageLink
142010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-06-25stageLink
92010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 3: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 130km (Will Clarke, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-05-02NEstageLink
92010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-05-01NEstageLink
112010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-04-30NEstageLink
452010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7: Taipei Criterium 60km (Rizuan Zainal, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-202.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6: Taipei City - Shihsanhan 131.7km (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-192.2stageLink
382010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5: Miaoli circuit 157.3km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-182.2stageLink
802010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4: Taichung circuit 123.4km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-172.2stageLink
402010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3: Chang Hua circuit 136km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-162.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-152.2stageLink
952010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-142.2stageLink
212010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-302.2stageLink
242010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-292.2stageLink
112010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-282.2stageLink
242010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-272.2stageLink
2009 Races
42009 Tour of Canberra Stage 2 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Praties2009-05-03NEstageLink
102009 Tour of Canberra Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Praties2009-05-02NEstageLink
2006 Races
172006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 2 Junior Road Championships Individual Time Trials (Hayden Josefski, Aus, won)Hobart Wheelers, TAS2006-09-03NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...