Name: Lachlan Morton

Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18858.14932
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
732017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-24WTmultiLink
522017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-10-23WTmultiLink
172017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-21WTmultiLink
722017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-20WTmultiLink
712017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-19WTmultiLink
832017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-301.HConedayLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-09-09WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Dimension Data2017-09-06WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-09-03WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-01WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-08-26WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-24WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-22WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
732017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTonedayLink
1042017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Dimension Data2017-06-15WTmultiLink
932017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-06-14WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Dimension Data2017-06-13WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-12WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
752017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-06-081.HConedayLink
42017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Dimension Data2017-05-20WTmultiLink
492017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Dimension Data2017-05-19WTmultiLink
72017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Dimension Data2017-05-18WTmultiLink
372017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Dimension Data2017-05-17WTmultiLink
432017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-05-16WTmultiLink
42017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-05-15WTmultiLink
712017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-06WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2017-04-04WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-04-03WTmultiLink
792017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTmultiLink
512017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1102017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1442017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-23WTmultiLink
882017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1552017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-03-20WTmultiLink
982017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-01-29WTonedayLink
882017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
52016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 Men (Stephen Bassett, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-07-242.2 WEmultiLink
12016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 Men (Lachlan Morton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-07-222.2 WEmultiLink
62016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 Men (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-07-212.2 WEmultiLink
82016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-07-202.2 WEmultiLink
72016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-192.2multiLink
132016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-182.2multiLink
122016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-172.2multiLink
202016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-172.2multiLink
52016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-162.2multiLink
182016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-152.2multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-082.2multiLink
252016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-072.2multiLink
82016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-062.2multiLink
42016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-052.2multiLink
12016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-042.2multiLink
632016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-09NEmultiLink
92016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-08NEmultiLink
22016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-07NEmultiLink
82016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-072.1multiLink
712015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-062.1multiLink
492015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-052.1multiLink
142015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-042.1multiLink
922015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-032.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
202015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)KordaMentha Australian Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
412015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)KordaMentha Australian Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
552015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)KordaMentha Australian Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
112015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)KordaMentha Australian Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
512015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)KordaMentha Australian Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
242014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-122.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
312014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
642014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
572013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
962013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
352013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
892013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-162.1stageLink
712012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-152.1stageLink
432012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-142.1stageLink
732012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-132.1stageLink
872012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-122.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-112.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-102.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-092.1stageLink
502012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-15stageLink
302012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-14stageLink
352012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-13stageLink
442012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-12stageLink
222012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-11stageLink
532012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-10stageLink
312012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-04-08stageLink
342012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-04-08stageLink
1082012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2012-04-07stageLink
1052012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Chipotle Development Team2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
62011 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Chipotle Development2011-10-22onedayLink
22011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-24stageLink
342011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-23stageLink
52011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-22stageLink
112011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-21stageLink
92011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-20stageLink
322011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-19stageLink
DNF2011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-08stageLink
462011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 3: Fayetteville 81km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-07stageLink
562011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 2: Fayetteville 110km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-06stageLink
342011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 1: Fayetteville 2.5km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-05stageLink
22011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 5 - Gila Monster Road Race : 170.1km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-01stageLink
322011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-30stageLink
102011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-29stageLink
292011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-28stageLink
82011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-27stageLink
22011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Chipotle Development2011-04-01stageLink
302011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 4: Barra - Barra Bonita 69km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-19stageLink
82011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 3: Igaraçu do Tietê 152km (Renato Seabra, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-18stageLink
142011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 2: Bocaina 118km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-17stageLink
362011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 2: Jose Pedro Varela - Melo 150.3km (Néstor Pias, Uru, won)Chipotle Development2011-03-09stageLink
632011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-02-01stageLink
592011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-31stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-30stageLink
852011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-29stageLink
762011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-28stageLink
72011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-27stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-26stageLink
792011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-25stageLink
1052011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-24stageLink
202011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Port Macquarie Cycling Club2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
302010 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2010 (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Port Macquarie CC2010-10-23onedayLink
72010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-22stageLink
142010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-21stageLink
122010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-20stageLink
152010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-19stageLink
512010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-18stageLink
212010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-08-17stageLink
142010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 7: Senneterre - Val-d'Or 114.6km (Philippe Nadon, Can, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-25stageLink
12010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 6: Val-d'Or 86.8km (Lachlan Morton, , won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-24stageLink
702010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 5: Rouyn-Noranda - Val-d'Or 115.4km (Benjamin Swedberg, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-23stageLink
1132010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 4: Malartic - Val-d'Or 52.2km (Colt Peterson, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-22stageLink
12010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 3: Val-d'Or (ITT) 14.5km (Lachlan Morton, , won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-22stageLink
772010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 2: Amos - Val-d'Or 105.8km (Craig Logan, , won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-21stageLink
322010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 1: Preissac - Val-d'Or 94.6km (James Laberge, , won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-07-20stageLink
512010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-05-02NEstageLink
1042010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Holowesko Partners Cycling Team2010-05-01NEstageLink
412010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling Team2010-04-30NEstageLink
672010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-29NEstageLink
362010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-28NEstageLink
312010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-28NEstageLink
1092010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-27NEstageLink
872010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-26NEstageLink
502010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-25NEstageLink
2006 Races
32006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 3 Junior Road Championships Criteriums (Jack Hickey, , won)Port Macquarie, NSW2006-09-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...