Name: Matnur

Career Statistics (2004 - 2011)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2544.7016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 2: Payakumbuh - Lake Singkarak 124.5km (Jacob Kauffmann, , won)Binong Baru Club Pessel2013-06-032.2stageLink
2012 Races
1062012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 3: Payakumbuh - Istano Basa 102km (Pujol Munoz Oscar, Esp, won)Colossi Miche Team2012-06-06stageLink
1172012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 2: Muaro Sijunjung - Harau 124km (Shih Hsin Hsiao, Tpe, won)Colossi Miche Team2012-06-05stageLink
1082012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 1: Sawahlunto 77km (Masakazu Ito, Jap, won)Colossi Miche Team2012-06-04stageLink
272012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 3: Cauayan City - Bayombong 102.52km (Azamat Turaev, Uzb, won)Colossi Mich Racing Team2012-04-16stageLink
432012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 2: Tuguegarao City - Cauayan City 109.43km (Arnel Quirimit, Phillipines, won)Colossi Mich Racing Team2012-04-15stageLink
592012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 1: Sta. Ana - Tuguegarao City 155.75km (Oscar Rendole, Phi, won)Colossi Mich Racing Team2012-04-14stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 10: Jarak 97km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-12stageLink
572011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 8: Probolinggo - Banyuwangi 185.1km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-10stageLink
72011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 7: Madiun - Surabaya 160.3km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-09stageLink
512011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 6: Solo - Pacitan 123.4km (Wim Botman, Ned, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-08stageLink
432011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 4: Tegal - Semarang 159.7km (Eric Sheppard, VIC, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-05stageLink
482011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 3: Ciamis - Cirebon 114.7km (Ying Hon Yeung, HKg, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-04stageLink
162011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 2: Bandung - Ciamis 112.7km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-03stageLink
122011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 1: Jakarta 98km (Edmund Hollands, Aus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2011-10-02stageLink
2010 Races
682010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 10: Denpasar 117.6km (Ahmad Fakrullah Alias, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-11-03stageLink
272010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 9: Gilimanuk - Denpasar 192.1km (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-11-02stageLink
52010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 8: Surabaya - Jember 111.6km (Ahmad Fakrullah Alias, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-11-01stageLink
422010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 7: Madison - Surabaya 164.8km (Rosta Patria Dinawan, Ina, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-31stageLink
312010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 6: Jogjakarta - Madison 179.4km (Ferinanto Ferinanto, Ina, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-30stageLink
522010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 4: Pekalongan - Semarang 101.5km (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Psn2010-10-27stageLink
42010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 3: Cirebon - Pekalongan 136.4km (Fatahillah Abdullah, Ina, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-26stageLink
612010 Tour d'Indonesia 2010 Stage 2: Bandung - Cirebon 213km (Taufik M., Ina, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-25stageLink
1102010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-13stageLink
1142010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-12stageLink
622010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-10-11stageLink
972010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Psn2010-09-18stageLink
912010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-09-11stageLink
892010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-09-10stageLink
72010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 6: Batu Sangkar - Danau Singkarak 244.6km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-062.2stageLink
72010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Batu Sangkar 102.4km (Herwin Jaya, Ina, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-052.2stageLink
662010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 4: Bukit Tingii - Sawahlunto 88.2km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-042.2stageLink
352010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 3: Mukomuko - Bukit Tingii 51.3km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-032.2stageLink
532010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2b: Pariaman - Mukomuko 90.6km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-022.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2a: Padang - Pariaman 84.5km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-022.2stageLink
312010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 1 (TTT): Padang 15.8km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-06-012.2stageLink
DNF2010 Langkawi Criterium (Hanco Kachelhoffer, RSA, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-05-02NEonedayLink
692010 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5: Sungai Petani - Kuala Perlis 205.3km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-05-012.2stageLink
782010 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4: Auto City, Juru - Sungai Petani 93.1km (Suhardi Hassan, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-302.2stageLink
722010 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3: Taiping - Auto City, Juru 126.1km (Lange Malcolm, RSA, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-292.2stageLink
72010 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2: Teluk Batik, Lumut - Taiping 205.2km (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-282.2stageLink
882010 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1: Kuala Selangor - Teluk Batik, Lumut 192.4km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-272.2stageLink
162010 Melaka Governor Cup Stage 2: 127.4km (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-252.2stageLink
32010 Melaka Governor Cup Stage 1: Melaka 167.3km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2010-04-242.2stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour of East Java Stage 2 (Glassner Bjorn, Ger, won)Indonesia National Team2007-07-052.2stageLink
552007 Tour of East Java Stage 1 (Sohrabl Mehdi, Irn, won)Indonesia National Team2007-07-042.2stageLink
2006 Races
72006 Tour of East Java Stage 5 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Wismilak Cycling Team2006-07-092.2stageLink
212006 Tour of East Java Stage 4 (Iranagh Ghader Mizbani, Iri, won)Wismilak Cycling Team2006-07-082.2stageLink
52006 Tour of East Java Stage 3 (Kaswanto Kaswanto, Ina, won)Wismilak Cycling Team2006-07-072.2stageLink
72006 Tour of East Java Stage 2 (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)Wismilak Cycling Team2006-07-062.2stageLink
562006 Tour of East Java Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Wismilak Cycling Team2006-07-052.2stageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Shah Alam - Tampin (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Wismilak2006-02-082.HCstageLink
562006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Menara TM - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Wismilak2006-02-072.HCstageLink
702006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Tapah - Kuala Selangor (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Wismilak2006-02-062.HCstageLink
1032006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Lumut - Cameron Highlands (Saul Raisin, USA, won)Wismilak2006-02-052.HCstageLink
302006 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Tanjung Malim - Sitiawan (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Wismilak2006-02-042.HCstageLink
332006 Tour de Langkawi Tour de Langkawi (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wismilak2006-02-032.HCstageLink
2005 Races
262005 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Nicholas Sanderson, Aus, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-222.2stageLink
582005 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-212.2stageLink
582005 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-202.2stageLink
DNF2005 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-182.2stageLink
762005 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-162.2stageLink
142005 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Wismilak International Team2005-05-152.2stageLink
132005 Tour de Langkawi Tour de Langkawi (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Wismilak2005-01-282.HCstageLink
2004 Races
582004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 8 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Indonesia2004-09-05NEstageLink
912004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 6 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Indonesia2004-09-04NEstageLink
502004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 5 (James Meadley, Australia, won)Indonesia2004-09-04NEstageLink
842004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 4 (Scott McGrath, , won)Indonesia2004-09-03NEstageLink
662004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 3 (William Walker, Aus, won)Indonesia2004-09-03NEstageLink
922004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Indonesia2004-09-02NEstageLink
232004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 1 (Jonathon Clarke, (Aus, won)Indonesia2004-09-02NEstageLink
862004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Genting Highlands (Ruber Marin, Col, won)Wismilak2004-02-142.2stageLink
1252004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Port Dickson - Shah Alam (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)Wismilak2004-02-132.2stageLink
1042004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Pontian - Melaka (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)Wismilak2004-02-122.2stageLink
202004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Muar - Johor Bahru (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Wismilak2004-02-112.2stageLink
852004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Melaka - Melaka, Individual Time Trial (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)Wismilak2004-02-102.2stageLink
162004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Hulu Kelang - Tampin (Sean Sullivan, Aus, won)Wismilak2004-02-092.2stageLink
702004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Tapah - Raub (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Wismilak2004-02-082.2stageLink
1242004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Ipoh - Tanah Rata (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Wismilak2004-02-072.2stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 (Lars Teutenberg, Spa, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2003-04-201.5onedayLink
2002 Races
22002 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Lex Nederlof, Ned, won)Polygon Indonesia2002-11-05NEstageLink
12002 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Matnur Matnur, Tai, won)Polygon Indonesia2002-11-04NEstageLink
32002 Eagle Tour of Malaysia Stage 5 (Rune Jogert, Nor, won)Selangor Sweet Nice2002-08-182.6stageLink
62002 Eagle Tour of Malaysia Stage 4 (Rune Jogert, Nor, won)Selangor Sweet Nice2002-08-172.6stageLink
452002 Eagle Tour of Malaysia Stage 3 (Simone Mori, Ita, won)Selangor Sweet Nice2002-08-162.6stageLink
752002 Eagle Tour of Malaysia Stage 2 (Tommy Evans, Irl, won)Selangor Sweet Nice2002-08-152.6stageLink
582002 Eagle Tour of Malaysia Stage 1 (Glenn Chadwick, Aus, won)Selangor Sweet Nice2002-08-142.6stageLink
22002 Tour de China Stage 4 (Michael Simms, Aus, won)Polygon Sweet n Nice2002-07-302.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...