Name: Emerson Oronte

Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18054.50110
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
852017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-161.1onedayLink
932017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-141.1onedayLink
182017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-131.1onedayLink
802017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Rally Cycling2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Rally Cycling2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Rally Cycling2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
1112017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-232.2multiLink
1332017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)Rally Cycling2017-07-222.2multiLink
212017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-212.2multiLink
202017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-202.2multiLink
112017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-192.2multiLink
392017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-06-25CNmultiLink
132017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Rally Cycling2017-06-142.2multiLink
92017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-291.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-152.2multiLink
102017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-07NEmultiLink
222017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-06NEmultiLink
132017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-05NEmultiLink
22017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-04NEmultiLink
192017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2016 Races
152016 Reading 120 (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Rally Cycling Team2016-09-101.2onedayLink
732016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Rally Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
62016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 Men (Stephen Bassett, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-07-242.2 WEmultiLink
132016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-192.2multiLink
172016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-182.2multiLink
442016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
442016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
342016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-162.2multiLink
762016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-152.2multiLink
212016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-28CNmultiLink
1062016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-082.2multiLink
422016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-072.2multiLink
482016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Rally Cycling2016-05-062.2multiLink
222016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-05-052.2multiLink
172016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Rally Cycling2016-05-042.2multiLink
412016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-10NEmultiLink
462016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
542016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
152016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
262016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
512016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rémi Cavagna, , won)Rally Cycling2016-03-202.2multiLink
472016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-192.2multiLink
232016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-172.2multiLink
152016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-162.2multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Rally Cycling2016-02-132.1multiLink
952016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rally Cycling2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
692015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
912015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
782015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
1022015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
592015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
222015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
342015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-142.2multiLink
832015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-132.2multiLink
1082015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-132.2multiLink
332015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-122.2multiLink
102015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-112.2multiLink
322015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-102.2multiLink
1042015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-071.1multiLink
482015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-311.2multiLink
202015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-25CNmultiLink
62015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-032.2multiLink
142015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-022.2multiLink
302015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-012.2multiLink
222015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-04-302.2multiLink
112015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-04-292.2multiLink
312015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
432015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
62015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
1282014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-07-15NEstageLink
532014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-15MNstageLink
922014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-13MNstageLink
392014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-11MNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-042.2stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-022.2stageLink
872014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-012.2stageLink
1252014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-302.2stageLink
262014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-26NEstageLink
202014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-25NEstageLink
82014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-24NEstageLink
902014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-05NEstageLink
1002014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-04NEstageLink
1542014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-03NEstageLink
1912014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
812013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-082.1stageLink
782013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-072.1stageLink
972013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-062.1stageLink
712013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-052.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-042.1stageLink
692013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-032.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-112.1stageLink
572013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-102.1stageLink
782013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-092.1stageLink
622013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-082.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-072.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-07-27CNonedayLink
1222013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-21NEstageLink
512013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-20NEstageLink
262013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-19NEstageLink
582013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-18NEstageLink
222013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-17NEstageLink
562013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-16NEstageLink
1102013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-06-22NEonedayLink
972013 Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy Cycling Classic 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-06-21NEonedayLink
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Jelly Belly Cycling p/b Kenda2013-05-27CNstageLink
422013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-05-022.2stageLink
192013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-05-012.2stageLink
552013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Circuit race: (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-04-21NEstageLink
132013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Time trial: (Kirk Carlsen, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling p/b Kenda2013-04-20NEstageLink
252013 Sea Otter Classic Road Stage Race 2013 Road race: (Alexander Hagman, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2013-04-19NEstageLink
2012 Races
102012 Gateway Cup 2012 Benton Park Classic: (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling2012-09-03NEstageLink
692012 Gateway Cup 2012 Giro della Montagna: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling2012-09-02NEstageLink
922012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Francis Park: (Chris Kriek, , won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling2012-09-01NEstageLink
492012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Lafayette: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling2012-08-31NEstageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda2012-08-052.1stageLink
682012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda2012-08-042.1stageLink
632012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda2012-08-032.1stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-07-28CNonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-07-03stageLink
582012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-07-02stageLink
502012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-07-01stageLink
332012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-06-30stageLink
802012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-06-29stageLink
332012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-05-28stageLink
1002012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 8: Yeoju - Hanam 45.8km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-29stageLink
702012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 7: Yeongju - Chungju 138km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-28stageLink
852012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 6: Gumi - Yeongju 164km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-27stageLink
472012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 5: Geochang - Gumi 146.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-26stageLink
342012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 3: Gwangju - Yeosu 135.6km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-24stageLink
422012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 2: Buyeo - Gwangju 197.7km (Alexander Candelario, , won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-23stageLink
362012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 1: Incheon - Seoul 52km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling2012-04-22stageLink
492012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2012-03-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2011-08-20onedayLink
322011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-08-07stageLink
582011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-08-06stageLink
572011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-08-05stageLink
192011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: 56km (Eric Young, , won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2011-07-10stageLink
142011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 2: 147.5km (Daniel Barry, NZl, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2011-07-09stageLink
132011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 1: 116.8km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)BikeReg.com / Cannondale2011-07-07stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta 60km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2011-06-24stageLink
792011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-19stageLink
412011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-18stageLink
632011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-17stageLink
272011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-16stageLink
422011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-15stageLink
562011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-06-05onedayLink
342011 Wilmington Grand Prix 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2011-05-21onedayLink
582011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Jelly Belly cycling team p/b Kenda2011-05-08stageLink
52011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Jelly Belly cycling team p/b Kenda2011-05-07stageLink
692011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Jelly Belly cycling team p/b Kenda2011-05-06stageLink
562011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team p/b Ke2011-05-01stageLink
562011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team p/b Ke2011-05-01onedayLink
372011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Jelly Belly cycling team p/b Kenda2011-04-30stageLink
982011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: San Dimas Classic criterium (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling2011-03-27stageLink
1002011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: San Dimas Hospital Road Race 134.5km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
422011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Glendora Mountain Road 6km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling2011-03-25stageLink
352011 Merco Cycling Classic 2011 Almond Blossom Road Race: 120km (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-03-06stageLink
742011 Merco Cycling Classic 2011 Merced Time Trial: 12km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-03-04stageLink
612011 Merco Cycling Classic 2011 Merced Irrigation District Road Race: 82km (Robert Britton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2011-03-03stageLink
2010 Races
762010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Team Ora presented by Independ2010-07-05stageLink
1012010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Team Ora presented by Independ2010-07-04stageLink
512010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Team Ora presented by Independ2010-07-03stageLink
332010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)IF Racing/Team Ora presented by2010-06-26stageLink
DNF2010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)CCB/Wheelworks2010-05-08NEstageLink
1412010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)CCB/Wheelworks2010-05-07NEstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)IF/ Lionette's Market2009-05-25NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...