Name: Julia Soek

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20462.7002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
432015 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-09-131.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Janneke Ensing, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-09-031.WWTmultiLink
542017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-09-021.WWTmultiLink
662017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-09-011.WWTmultiLink
672017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-08-311.WWTmultiLink
582017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-301.WWTmultiLink
402017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-08-291.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
972015 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-08-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-08-261.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-08-23CDMonedayLink
1162015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
532015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
942017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
602017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
902017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
1102017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
602017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
1102017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
852017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
1532017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Team Sunweb Women2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
392017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Women Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-06-24CNmultiLink
2015 Races
582015 Diamond Tour (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-06-141.1 WEonedayLink
312015 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (Gracie Elvin, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-05-311.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 4 Amgen Women's Race Stage 4 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-05-141.WWTmultiLink
612017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 3 Amgen Women's Race Stage 3 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-05-131.WWTmultiLink
582017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 2 Amgen Women's Race Stage 2 (Katie Hall, USA, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-05-121.WWTmultiLink
792017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 1 Amgen Women's Race Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-05-111.WWTmultiLink
DNF2017 Women's Tour de Yorkshire (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-291.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Dwars door de Westhoek (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-04-261.1 WEonedayLink
542015 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-04-251.1 WEonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
852015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 5 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 5 (Emilie Moberg, Nor, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
572017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 4 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 4 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-04-082.2 WEmultiLink
352017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 3 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 3 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-04-072.2 WEmultiLink
232017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1a Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1a (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-04-052.2 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1b Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1b (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-04-052.2 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Floortje Mackaij, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-03-291.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Pajot Hills Classic (Annette Edmondson, Aus, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-03-291.2 WEonedayLink
712017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
362017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-03-151.2onedayLink
382015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)TLP2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Ronde van Drenthe (Amalie Dideriksen, , won)Team Sunweb Women2017-03-111.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
572015 Le Samyn des Dames (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-03-041.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Le Samyn des Dames (Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz, , won)De Jonge Renner/Liv-Plantur2017-03-011.2 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
742015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2017-02-281.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Sunweb Women2017-02-251.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
442016 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-09-111.WWTonedayLink
362016 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-09-042.1 WEmultiLink
502016 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-09-032.1 WEmultiLink
222016 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Sarah Roy, Aus, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-09-022.1 WEmultiLink
302016 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-09-012.1 WEmultiLink
222016 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Amalie Dideriksen, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-08-302.1 WEmultiLink
82016 Crescent Vårgårda Women's WorldTour (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-08-211.WWTonedayLink
842016 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-301.WWTonedayLink
262016 La Course by Le Tour de France (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-241.WWTonedayLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-101.WWTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-091.WWTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-081.WWTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-071.WWTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
132016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Women Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Women (Anouska Koster, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-06-24CNmultiLink
822016 Diamond Tour (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-06-121.1 WEonedayLink
702016 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (Gracie Elvin, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-05-291.1 WEonedayLink
352016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-05-081.WWTmultiLink
182016 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-231.1 WEonedayLink
172016 Ronde van Gelderland (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
422016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 5 Energiewacht Tour Stage 5 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-102.2 WEmultiLink
72016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4a Energiewacht Tour Stage 4a (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
492016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4b Energiewacht Tour Stage 4b (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
482016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 (Allie Dragoo, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-082.2 WEmultiLink
132016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-072.2 WEmultiLink
DNF2016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
122016 Dwars door Vlaanderen Elite Women (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Mix1 De Jonge Renner/Liv Plantur2016-03-23NEonedayLink
DNF2016 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-03-131.2 WEonedayLink
642016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
212016 Le Samyn des Dames (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-03-021.2 WEonedayLink
852016 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-281.1 WEonedayLink
662016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-271.1 WEonedayLink
322016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
392016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
232016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Ladies Tour of Qatar (Katrin Garfoot, Qld, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
802016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2016-02-022.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-152.1 WEmultiLink
732015 La Route de France Stage 5 La Route de France Stage 5 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
582015 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Loren Rowney, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-132.1 WEmultiLink
812015 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-122.1 WEmultiLink
482015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
732015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
292015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
612015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
632015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
1052015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
1052015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
872015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
1082015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
772015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
1032015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
612015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
602015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
702015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-06-212.1 WEmultiLink
522015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-06-202.1 WEmultiLink
582015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-06-192.1 WEmultiLink
442015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-06-182.1 WEmultiLink
522015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-06-172.1 WEmultiLink
852015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Floortje Mackaij, , won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-05-032.1 WEmultiLink
522015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Elena Cecchini, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-05-022.1 WEmultiLink
222015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-05-012.1 WEmultiLink
172015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-04-122.1 WEmultiLink
222015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-04-112.1 WEmultiLink
632015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-04-102.1 WEmultiLink
252015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-04-092.1 WEmultiLink
392015 Energiewacht Tour Prologue Energiewacht Tour Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-04-082.1 WEmultiLink
432015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-02-062.1 WEmultiLink
462015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
472015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
272015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Liv-Plantur2015-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
2014 Races
1132014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
1072014 Energiewacht Tour 2014 Stage 1: Delfzijl - Delfzijl 93km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.2WEstageLink
582014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 85km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
632014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village - Al Khor Corniche 93.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
202014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Al Zubara - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
312014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Mesaieed 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-042.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-122.HCstageLink
952013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-112.HCstageLink
262013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 111.7km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
312013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 5: Zaltbommel - Veen 120.2km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
262013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 4: Papendrecht 116km (Elke Gebhardt, Ger, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
562013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 3: Leerdam 122.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
832013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 1: Roden 109.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Open de Suède Vargarda 2013 Open de Suède Vargarda: Vårgårda 132.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-08-18CDMstageLink
522013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes 110km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
472013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 6: Rund um Schmölln 102km (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
642013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 5: Rund um Altenburg 100km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-192.HCstageLink
682013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 4: Rund um Gera (ITT) 21km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-182.HCstageLink
722013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 3: Rund um Schleiz 120km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-172.HCstageLink
742013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 2: Rund um Hermsdorf 122km (Carmen Small, , won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-162.HCstageLink
702013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 1: Rund um Schleusingen 62km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-07-152.HCstageLink
DNF2013 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 2013 (Vera Koedooder, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-20RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 5: Groningen 99.9km (Valentina Carretta, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-072.2stageLink
262013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 4: Eemsmond - Uithuizen 134.6km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-062.2stageLink
162013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3b: Appingedam 77.3km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-052.2stageLink
572013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3a: Winsum (ITT) 21.1km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-052.2stageLink
1222013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 2: Pekela - Veendam 105.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-042.2stageLink
1162013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 1: Oldambt - Winschoten 107.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-04-032.2stageLink
802013 Tour of Flanders - Women 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2013 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-03-24RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Classica Citta di Padova 2013 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Drentse 8 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2013-03-07RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1002012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 9: Sarnico - Bergamo 106.9km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Netherlands2012-07-07stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 8: Mornago - Lonate Pozzolo 116.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-07-06stageLink
882012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 7: Voghera - Castagnola delle Lanze 129.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-07-05stageLink
382012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 6: Modena - Salsomaggiore 122.2km (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Netherlands2012-07-04stageLink
982012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 5: Polesella - Molinella 118.7km (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Netherlands2012-07-03stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 4: Montecatini Terme - Montecatini Alto 98km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-07-02stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 3: Vernio - Castiglione dei Pepoli 124km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Netherlands2012-07-01stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 2: Roma (ITT) 7.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-06-30stageLink
912012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 1: Napoli - Terracina 139.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-06-29stageLink
222012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Women Road Race: Kerkrade 114.4km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Specialized Dpd Sram Cycling Team2012-06-23stageLink
272012 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 2012 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen WT2012-04-21onedayLink
1052012 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2012 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Netherlands2012-04-18onedayLink
212012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 5: Slochteren 137.2km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen2012-04-08stageLink
322012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 4a: Winsum 71km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakk.2012-04-07stageLink
322012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 3: Midwolda 110.4km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)De Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen2012-04-06stageLink
DNF2012 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2012-03-25onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 113.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
162011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 5: Nuenen - Gerwen 113.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-10stageLink
762011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 4: Papendrecht 127.5km (Maaike Polspoel, Bel, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-09stageLink
562011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 3: Breda 115.2km (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-08stageLink
792011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 2: Gemert (ITT) 20.5km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-07stageLink
1302011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 1: Neerijnen - Ophemert 114.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stsge 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa 98.4km (Romy Kasper, Germany, won)ITWE Batavus Ladies2011-07-10stageLink
1092011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 4: Rumburk 91.5km (Mascha Pijnenborg, Ned, won)ITWE Batavus Ladies2011-07-09stageLink
1082011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Bogatynia 21.2km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)ITWE Batavus Ladies2011-07-09stageLink
1272011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 2: Jiøíkov 93.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)ITWE Batavus Ladies2011-07-08stageLink
1212011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 1: Krásná Lípa 108.3km (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Itweatavusadies2011-07-07stageLink
302011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Road Race: Ootmarsum 135km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-06-25stageLink
602011 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2011 Stage 3: Westkapelle 129km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies CT2011-06-18stageLink
372011 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2011 Stage 2: Middelburg - Vlissingen 104.5km (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies CT2011-06-17stageLink
1022011 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg (ITT) 5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies CT2011-06-16stageLink
502011 Verti Advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies CT2011-05-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Omloop van Borsele 2011 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-04-23onedayLink
332011 Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe 2011 (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2011-04-15onedayLink
722011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 4: Haren 88.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus2011-04-10stageLink
432011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aduard 123.6km (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Batavus2011-04-09stageLink
482011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 2: Midwolda 81.5km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Batavus2011-04-08stageLink
462011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 1: Sellingen 101.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus2011-04-07stageLink
2010 Races
722010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 7: Hellendoorn 121.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-05stageLink
882010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 6: Rijssen - Rijssen (ITT) 15.6km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-04stageLink
802010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 5: Rijssen 80.4km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-04stageLink
332010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 4: Diepenheim 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-03stageLink
442010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 3: Gieten 107.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-02stageLink
1042010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 2: Leende 107km (Martine Bras, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-09-01stageLink
922010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 1: Nuenen - Gerwen 112.2km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-08-31stageLink
DNF2010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2010 Stage 2: Middelburg - Vlissingen 113.7km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycl.Team2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 2: Middelburg - Vlissingen 113.7km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycl.Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
1132010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2010 Stage 1: Vlissingen (ITT) 7.1km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycl.Team2010-06-17stageLink
1132010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 1: Vlissingen (ITT) 7.1km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycl.Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
DNF2010 Omloop van Borsele WE (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-04-241.2WEonedayLink
842010 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2010-04-171.2WEonedayLink
2009 Races
402009 Therme kasseienomloop (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Batavus Ladies Team2009-06-071.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...