Name: Nathan Haas

Nation: MTB
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36468.872062
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
152017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-181.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTonedayLink
132017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-02WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-07-31WTmultiLink
102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-07-30WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-06-182.1multiLink
1032017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-06-172.1multiLink
1182017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-06-162.1multiLink
1422017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
622017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
972015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1552017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-23WTmultiLink
992017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1692017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-03-04WTonedayLink
72017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
102017 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Vtwo Team2017-01-02CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
52016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTonedayLink
62016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTonedayLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-27WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-26WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Dimension Data2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-24WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-23WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Dimension Data2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-11WTmultiLink
982016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-06-10WTmultiLink
372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-08WTmultiLink
352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-07WTmultiLink
182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-06WTmultiLink
882016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
82016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1262016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
842016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-04-222.1multiLink
1552016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-212.1multiLink
1242016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-202.1multiLink
1552016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Dimension Data2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2016-03-19WTonedayLink
102016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
62016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
762015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1122015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1282015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1862015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1862015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
142015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
102015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
222015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
82015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
22015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
882015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
542015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
132015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
682015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
32015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
1182014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-132.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-122.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-112.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-102.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-092.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-082.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-072.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-062.HCstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
152014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-112.1stageLink
212014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-102.1stageLink
212014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
82014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
52014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-082.1stageLink
152014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-302.HCstageLink
22014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
102014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
792014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-092.1stageLink
252014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-082.1stageLink
462014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-072.1stageLink
12014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
132014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
782014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-162.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-152.1stageLink
942013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-132.1stageLink
652013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-122.1stageLink
502013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-112.1stageLink
202013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-102.1stageLink
362013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-092.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-162.1stageLink
542013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-152.1stageLink
412013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-142.1stageLink
642013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-132.1stageLink
422013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
2032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1162013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
962013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-052.1stageLink
582013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-042.1stageLink
372013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-032.1stageLink
352013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-032.1stageLink
192013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-242.HCstageLink
702013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
822013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
252013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-022.HCstageLink
292013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-012.HCstageLink
232013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-282.HCstageLink
322013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-272.HCstageLink
232013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-262.HCstageLink
102013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-252.HCstageLink
452013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-242.HCstageLink
32013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-232.HCstageLink
342013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-222.HCstageLink
472013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
992013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
812013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
512013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
522013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
612013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
102013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
102012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-211.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
392012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
112012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-162.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-152.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-142.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-132.1stageLink
132012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-122.1stageLink
112012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-112.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-102.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-092.1stageLink
152012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-012.1stageLink
532012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-312.1stageLink
202012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-262.HCstageLink
752012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-252.HCstageLink
952012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-242.HCstageLink
912012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-232.HCstageLink
682012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-222.HCstageLink
792012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-212.HCstageLink
1042012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-202.HCstageLink
822012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-122.1stageLink
982012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-112.1stageLink
232012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda2012-08-102.1stageLink
1112012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-092.1stageLink
1102012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-082.1stageLink
1172012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-072.1stageLink
342012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda2012-08-052.1stageLink
502012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2012-08-042.1stageLink
502012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2012-08-032.1stageLink
302012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-252.HCstageLink
792012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-242.HCstageLink
292012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-232.HCstageLink
672012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1192012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-212.HCstageLink
842012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-17stageLink
602012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
382012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
312012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
962012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10onedayLink
712012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
722012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
1042012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
732012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
912012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
1122012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-15stageLink
1022012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-14stageLink
1112012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13stageLink
1402012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
1462012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
762012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-02stageLink
702012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-25stageLink
192012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
942012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
842012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
762012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03stageLink
892012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-02stageLink
262012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-01stageLink
152012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-29stageLink
882012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-28stageLink
842012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-27stageLink
872012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-26stageLink
552012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-25stageLink
92012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-24stageLink
1222012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
1092012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-22stageLink
512012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-21stageLink
1302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-20stageLink
1052012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-19stageLink
372012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-18stageLink
1222012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-17stageLink
972012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-01-15onedayLink
102012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bike Bug2012-01-04stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Bike Bug2012-01-03stageLink
42012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bike Bug2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
72011 Launceston International Criterium 2011 (Luke Ockerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-11-26onedayLink
22011 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2011 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-29onedayLink
12011 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2011 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-23onedayLink
172011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-14stageLink
112011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-13stageLink
32011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-12stageLink
12011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-09stageLink
122011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
102011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
32011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
42011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
72011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-04stageLink
DNF2011 Launceston - New Norfolk 2011 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-02onedayLink
72011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-18stageLink
22011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-17stageLink
202011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-14stageLink
32011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-10stageLink
52011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-10stageLink
252011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-31stageLink
142011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-30stageLink
162011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-30stageLink
382011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-28stageLink
52011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-28stageLink
192011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-27stageLink
342011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-27stageLink
12011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-19stageLink
292011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-19stageLink
72011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-18stageLink
62011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-17stageLink
72011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 4: Stromlo Forest Park 130km (Glenn O’Shea, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-05-01stageLink
12011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 2: Stromlo Forest Park 109km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-04-30stageLink
22011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 3: Stromlo Forest Park 20km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-04-30stageLink
1232011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-11stageLink
1272011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-10stageLink
1292011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-09stageLink
852011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-01-26stageLink
22011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Vikings Cycling Club ACT2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
342010 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2010 (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisors2010-10-23onedayLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Australia2010-09-26onedayLink
802010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-21stageLink
12010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-20stageLink
262010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-20stageLink
102010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-19stageLink
952010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-18stageLink
162010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-18stageLink
492010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-17stageLink
292010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-16stageLink
592010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-09-16stageLink
772010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-15stageLink
102010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-13stageLink
872010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-12stageLink
542010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-11stageLink
432010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-08-11stageLink
1052010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Recab Cycling2010-08-01stageLink
1172010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Recab Cycling2010-07-31stageLink
1272010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Recab Cycling2010-07-31stageLink
1042010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Recab Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
1242010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Recab Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
962010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Recab Cycling2010-07-29stageLink
842010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Recab Cycling2010-07-28stageLink
722010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Recab Cycling2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-04-30NEstageLink
612010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7: Taipei Criterium 60km (Rizuan Zainal, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-202.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6: Taipei City - Shihsanhan 131.7km (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-192.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5: Miaoli circuit 157.3km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-182.2stageLink
812010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4: Taichung circuit 123.4km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-172.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3: Chang Hua circuit 136km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-162.2stageLink
602010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-152.2stageLink
492010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-03-142.2stageLink
752010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-302.2stageLink
762010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-292.2stageLink
442010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-282.2stageLink
542010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2010-01-272.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...