Name: Mitchell Mulhern

Nation: QLD
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4964.7013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
572017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-10-141.1onedayLink
522017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-09-151.1onedayLink
632017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-06-111.1onedayLink
92017 An Post Ras Stage 6 An Post Ras Stage 6 (Yannis Yssaad, Fra, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-05-262.2multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Delta Cycling Rotterdam2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
252016 Grafton to Inverell (Patrick Lane, , won)Satalyst Verve Racing2016-05-07NEonedayLink
2015 Races
1132015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2015-06-071.1multiLink
92015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Budget Forklifts2015-05-302.2multiLink
DNF2015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Budget Forklifts2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
752014 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2014 Stage 1: Toowoomba - Highfields 112.6km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)FKG Invitational Team2014-05-22ToowoombastageLink
2013 Races
352013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Australia2013-07-202.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-192.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-182.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team Australia2013-07-172.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-162.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-142.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Team Australia2013-07-132.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Australia2013-07-122.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Team Australia2013-07-112.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-102.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Team Australia2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Team Australia2013-07-082.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Australia2013-07-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
712013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
842013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
1142013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
32013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
2010 Races
952010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-05stageLink
902010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-04stageLink
772010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-04stageLink
652010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-03stageLink
792010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-03stageLink
982010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-02stageLink
1072010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-02stageLink
1182010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-01stageLink
1172010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-01stageLink
602010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-31stageLink
772010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-31stageLink
642010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-30stageLink
572010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-30stageLink
832010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-29stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia2010-08-01stageLink
252010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Merida Australia2010-07-31stageLink
612010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Merida Australia2010-07-31stageLink
502010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Merida Australia2010-07-30stageLink
342010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Merida Australia2010-07-30stageLink
212010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Merida Australia2010-07-29stageLink
302010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Merida Australia2010-07-28stageLink
362010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Merida Australia2010-07-28stageLink
172010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 4: Queens Park Criterium 50km (Dylan Newell, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-06-27stageLink
132010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-06-26stageLink
292010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Merida Australian Road Team2010-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...