Name: Eric Sheppard

Nation: VIC
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15043.21515
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
402015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2014 Races
522014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
1052014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-072.HCstageLink
1032014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-062.HCstageLink
712014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-052.HCstageLink
692014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-042.HCstageLink
552014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
242014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
422014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
672014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
782014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)OCBC Singapore2014-02-272.HCstageLink
352014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)OCBC Singapore Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
102014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 3: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 154.5km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-312.2stageLink
212014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 2: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-302.2stageLink
202014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 1: John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North - John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North 6.1km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-292.2stageLink
2013 Races
122013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-06NEstageLink
152013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-05NEstageLink
82013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-04NEstageLink
102013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-03NEstageLink
202013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-01NEstageLink
402013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-30NEstageLink
512013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-29NEstageLink
472013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-22NEstageLink
22013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-22NEstageLink
162013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-21NEstageLink
232013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-20NEstageLink
652013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 9: Camperdown Kermesse 93.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-18NEstageLink
412013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-17NEstageLink
852013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Cameron Bayly, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-17NEstageLink
392013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-16NEstageLink
1242013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 6: Port Fairy - Woolsthorpe 67km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-16NEstageLink
282013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-15NEstageLink
302013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-15NEstageLink
432013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-14NEstageLink
192013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-14NEstageLink
292013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 8: Traralgon 45km (Alex Edmondson, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-04NEstageLink
352013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 7: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-03NEstageLink
192013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 6: Lakes Entrance 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-03NEstageLink
342013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 4: Sale 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-02NEstageLink
192013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 5: Sale - Licola 97.6km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-02NEstageLink
82013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 3: Leongatha - Yinnar 91.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-08-01NEstageLink
762013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66km (Russell Gill, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-07-31NEstageLink
392013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 1: Rhyll 42km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-07-31NEstageLink
32013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 8: Hongcheon - Hanam 90.8km (Jae Min Cho, Kor, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 7: Yangyyang - Hongcheon 145.1km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
222013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
92013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-102.2stageLink
332013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-092.2stageLink
232013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)OCBC Singapore2013-06-022.2stageLink
142013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)OCBC Singapore2013-06-012.2stageLink
442013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-312.2stageLink
962013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-302.2stageLink
592013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-262.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-252.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-242.1stageLink
342013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-222.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-212.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-192.1stageLink
872013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-12NEstageLink
852013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-11NEstageLink
592013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-10NEstageLink
412013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-09NEstageLink
32013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-02NEstageLink
352013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)search2retain-health2013-04-14NEstageLink
322013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain-health2013-04-13NEstageLink
252013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)search2retain-health2013-04-12NEstageLink
62013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)search2retain-health2013-04-11NEstageLink
2012 Races
522012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-07NEstageLink
932012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-06NEstageLink
652012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-06NEstageLink
762012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-05NEstageLink
462012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-05NEstageLink
512012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-04NEstageLink
592012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-04NEstageLink
572012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-03NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-02NEstageLink
2011 Races
162011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 10: Jarak 97km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-12stageLink
242011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 8: Probolinggo - Banyuwangi 185.1km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Plan B Racing2011-10-10stageLink
142011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 7: Madiun - Surabaya 160.3km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-09stageLink
282011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 6: Solo - Pacitan 123.4km (Wim Botman, Ned, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-08stageLink
12011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 4: Tegal - Semarang 159.7km (Eric Sheppard, VIC, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-05stageLink
62011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 3: Ciamis - Cirebon 114.7km (Ying Hon Yeung, HKg, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-04stageLink
102011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 2: Bandung - Ciamis 112.7km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-03stageLink
592011 Tour d'Indonesia 2011 Stage 1: Jakarta 98km (Edmund Hollands, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2011-10-02stageLink
522011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-04stageLink
192011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-03stageLink
692011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-03stageLink
582011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-02stageLink
592011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-02stageLink
362011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-01stageLink
852011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-09-01stageLink
362011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-31stageLink
362011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-30stageLink
642011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-30stageLink
762011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-29stageLink
202011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-29stageLink
802011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-08-28stageLink
912011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-31stageLink
582011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-30stageLink
522011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-30stageLink
722011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-28stageLink
762011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-28stageLink
722011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-27stageLink
472011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2011-07-27stageLink
372011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 4: Stromlo Forest Park 130km (Glenn O’Shea, , won)Plan B Racing2011-05-01stageLink
382011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 6: Chanthaburi - Chon Buri 213.3km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
722011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 5: Chanthaburi 91.1km (Dias Omirzakov, Kaz, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
382011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 4: Rayong - Chanthaburi 166.1km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
502011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 3: Rayong 141.5km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-03stageLink
72011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 2: Chon Buri - Rayong 195.5km (Ahmad Fakrullah Alias, Mas, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
122011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 1: Pattaya (ITT) 3.74km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)City of Perth Cycling Team2011-04-01stageLink
212011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Carnegie Caulfield CC2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
412010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Australia2010-09-26onedayLink
62010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-21stageLink
172010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-20stageLink
282010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-20stageLink
202010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-19stageLink
972010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-18stageLink
272010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-18stageLink
902010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-17stageLink
522010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-16stageLink
392010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-16stageLink
342010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-05stageLink
302010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-04stageLink
342010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-04stageLink
452010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-03stageLink
692010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-03stageLink
302010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-02stageLink
362010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-02stageLink
482010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-01stageLink
582010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-09-01stageLink
482010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-08-31stageLink
322010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-08-31stageLink
142010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-08-30stageLink
652010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-08-30stageLink
432010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Jayco/VIS/QAS2010-08-29stageLink
582010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Jayco VIS2010-08-15stageLink
222010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jayco VIS2010-08-13stageLink
652010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Jayco VIS2010-08-12stageLink
222010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Jayco VIS2010-08-11stageLink
412010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jayco VIS2010-08-11stageLink
592010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco VIS2010-08-01stageLink
302010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS2010-07-31stageLink
582010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Jayco VIS2010-07-31stageLink
492010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Jayco VIS2010-07-30stageLink
712010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Jayco VIS2010-07-30stageLink
362010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Jayco VIS2010-07-29stageLink
482010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Jayco VIS2010-07-28stageLink
522010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Jayco VIS2010-07-28stageLink

Google results:

Loading...