Name: Laurent Pichon

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45962.552573
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1052015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1622017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
642017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
122017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.1onedayLink
82017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
92017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-031.HConedayLink
742017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1042017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
1182017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
962017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
702017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
932017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
582015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-182.1multiLink
542017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-172.1multiLink
1152017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-162.1multiLink
1042017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-142.1multiLink
102017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-132.1multiLink
712017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
542017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
782015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1242015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-171.1onedayLink
132017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-151.1onedayLink
72017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
612017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
212017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
122015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-262.1multiLink
122017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
1052017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
12017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
12017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-011.1onedayLink
872015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
172017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-232.1multiLink
452017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-222.1multiLink
652017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-212.1multiLink
842017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
842017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-271.1onedayLink
1162017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
562016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-10-021.1onedayLink
412016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fdj2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Fdj2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Fdj2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-311.1onedayLink
102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
502016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
442016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-281.1multiLink
662016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
242016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fdj2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
72016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1102016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
472016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
742016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-04-24WTonedayLink
722016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-20WTonedayLink
42016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fdj2016-04-171.1onedayLink
112016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-04-161.1onedayLink
612016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-082.1multiLink
402016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-072.1multiLink
42016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
592016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
172016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-052.1multiLink
222016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-031.1onedayLink
632016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1092016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
142016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
252016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-201.1onedayLink
262016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-271.1onedayLink
962016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
1022016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-02-141.HConedayLink
2015 Races
592015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-272.1multiLink
812015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-262.1multiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-10WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-06WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-08WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-04WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-02WTmultiLink
482015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
432015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-301.1multiLink
892015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
522015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)FDJ.FR2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
332015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
362015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
132015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
432015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-102.1multiLink
162015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-092.1multiLink
782015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
322015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
322015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-072.1multiLink
332015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-15WTmultiLink
682015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
712015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
552015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
622015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-09WTmultiLink
572015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-08WTmultiLink
362015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
222015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.1multiLink
272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-072.1multiLink
1122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-062.1multiLink
732015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-052.1multiLink
1522015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
252014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
782014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
322014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
422014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
692014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-112.1stageLink
492014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-102.1stageLink
512014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
952014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
842014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-082.1stageLink
522014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
982014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
662014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.1stageLink
1332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-082.1stageLink
442014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-072.1stageLink
482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-062.1stageLink
652014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
442013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1012013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
922013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
62013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
62013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
492013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
752013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.HCstageLink
202013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.HCstageLink
662013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.HCstageLink
782013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
302013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-242.HCstageLink
112013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-232.HCstageLink
392013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-222.HCstageLink
382013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-212.HCstageLink
792013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-202.HCstageLink
352013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
632013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
232013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
62013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
1552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Fdj2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Fdj2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Fdj2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Fdj2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
2002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
652013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Fdj2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
812013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
382013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
802013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
82013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
572013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
32013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
502013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
352013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
1172013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-02-102.1stageLink
802013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-092.1stageLink
342013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-072.1stageLink
592013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-062.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
922013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
642013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-022.1stageLink
782013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-012.1stageLink
322013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-312.1stageLink
522013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Fdj2013-01-302.1stageLink
682013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
62012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-141.HConedayLink
52012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1162012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-041.1onedayLink
472012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1122012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
992012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-242.1stageLink
592012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
1402012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
1262012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-222.1stageLink
782012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-212.1stageLink
662012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-022.1stageLink
962012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-012.1stageLink
122012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-08stageLink
652012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-07stageLink
1122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-06stageLink
722012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-05stageLink
1032012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-04stageLink
212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-03stageLink
1262012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-02stageLink
1382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-01stageLink
282012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
32012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
162012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
72012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
22012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
152012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-26onedayLink
22012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-20stageLink
82012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-19stageLink
442012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-18stageLink
422012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-17stageLink
592012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-16stageLink
52012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-07stageLink
502012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-06stageLink
1112012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-05stageLink
402012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-04stageLink
1262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
1062012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
912012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
1562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
1022012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
162012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-15onedayLink
182012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08onedayLink
402012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-01onedayLink
22012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-30onedayLink
442012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
572012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
422012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-23stageLink
492012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-22stageLink
862012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
82012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
912012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-20stageLink
332012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-19stageLink
202012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-17onedayLink
1382012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-03stageLink
1202012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-02stageLink
1482012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-02stageLink
332012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-01stageLink
532012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
262011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-06onedayLink
42011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-02onedayLink
282011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
382011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-16onedayLink
192011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-14onedayLink
482011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-11onedayLink
1162011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-10onedayLink
1152011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-28onedayLink
222011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-21onedayLink
62011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-19stageLink
372011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-18stageLink
652011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-17stageLink
392011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-16stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
922011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
792011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
382011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-10stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-09stageLink
492011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-04stageLink
572011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-03stageLink
112011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31onedayLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-27stageLink
22011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-25stageLink
52011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-24stageLink
72011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-24stageLink
22011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
312011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
262011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
82011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
202011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12onedayLink
682011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
622011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
532011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
532011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
392011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
212011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
22011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
92011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
512011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
872011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
52011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01onedayLink
112011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
172011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-17onedayLink
522011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-16onedayLink
242011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-14onedayLink
12011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
312011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
32011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-09stageLink
162011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
82011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-03onedayLink
92011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
22011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
272011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
22011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-25stageLink
602011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-24stageLink
502011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-22stageLink
332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-21stageLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
102011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-13onedayLink
702011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06onedayLink
192011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-19stageLink
692011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
402011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
142011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
252011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
252011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1492010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
82010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
392010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
322010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
292010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-17onedayLink
1382010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
1162010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
1042010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-29onedayLink
72010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-27stageLink
1122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
392010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
712010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-25stageLink
922010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-20stageLink
792010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-19stageLink
1392010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-18stageLink
1362010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-17stageLink
52010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
92010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
182010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-01onedayLink
162010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-27stageLink
22010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-26stageLink
32010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
62010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
52010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-24stageLink
672010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-202.2stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
62010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-192.2stageLink
62010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-182.2stageLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
392010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-172.2stageLink
392010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-17stageLink
42010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-131.2onedayLink
22010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-301.1onedayLink
102010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-291.1onedayLink
32010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.2stageLink
902010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.2stageLink
312010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.2stageLink
102010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-132.2stageLink
32010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-012.2stageLink
632010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-302.2stageLink
172010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-292.2stageLink
352010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-282.2stageLink
62010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-272.2stageLink
312010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-262.2stageLink
92010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-252.2stageLink
132010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-181.1onedayLink
312010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-151.1onedayLink
92010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
432010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
162010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-102.2stageLink
92010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.2stageLink
22010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-021.1onedayLink
22010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-262.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-252.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
532010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-232.2stageLink
812010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-222.2stageLink
232010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
532010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
542010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-071.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-142.1stageLink
832010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-132.1stageLink
1062010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-122.1stageLink
1182010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-112.1stageLink
462010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-102.1stageLink
532010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-01-311.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...