Name: Dieter Bouvry

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11270.7017
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
832015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
462015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
602015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
462015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1052015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
452015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
1002017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
702017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
952017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1492017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1342015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1132016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
772016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-141.1onedayLink
672016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-041.HConedayLink
532016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-262.1multiLink
942016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
482016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
372016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-242.1multiLink
382016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-232.1multiLink
1182016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-192.1multiLink
1072016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-182.1multiLink
1542016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-172.1multiLink
1332016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-051.1onedayLink
152016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
1202016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1082016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
962016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
962016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1072016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1302016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
642016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-171.1onedayLink
572016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1252016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-141.HConedayLink
522016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-252.1multiLink
1122016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-242.1multiLink
842016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-212.1multiLink
1302016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-142.1multiLink
642016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-132.1multiLink
802016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-122.1multiLink
992016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Mét. Aurop. de Lille2016-02-072.1multiLink
32016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-062.1multiLink
952016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-052.1multiLink
282016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-042.1multiLink
562016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-10-042.1multiLink
1132015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-032.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-022.1multiLink
992015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-012.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-09-302.1multiLink
1122015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-282.1multiLink
292015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
1082015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-262.1multiLink
1002015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
632015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
862015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-242.1multiLink
1242015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
392015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
612015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
662015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
522015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
812015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
662015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lilli Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
532015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lilli Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
1142015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lilli Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
1422015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
292013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Belgium2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
992013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-182.1stageLink
932013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-172.1stageLink
1082013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-162.1stageLink
322013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1142012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Belgium2012-09-22CMstageLink
272012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Belgium2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
902012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-06-03onedayLink
42012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-04-14onedayLink
222012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-04-01stageLink
382012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-31stageLink
172012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
182011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
212011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Belgium2011-04-16onedayLink
242011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-03stageLink
582011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
592011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
1122011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-01stageLink
422011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
72010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Belgium2010-08-22stageLink
372010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)Belgium2010-08-21stageLink
402010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Belgium2010-08-20stageLink
742010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Belgium national team2010-07-24stageLink
1292010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Belgium national team2010-07-23stageLink
472010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Belgium national team2010-07-22stageLink
812010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Belgium national team2010-07-21stageLink
562010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-07-14stageLink
82010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-07-13stageLink
732010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-07-12stageLink
72010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-07-11stageLink
662010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Belgium2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
452010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Belgium2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
592010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Belgium2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
92010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Belgium2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
202010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-232.1stageLink
252010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
372010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
342010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-212.1stageLink
102010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Belgium national team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...