Name: Jan Polanc

Nation: Slo
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31452.14831
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
52015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-181.HConedayLink
862015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-111.HConedayLink
412015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-07WTonedayLink
232017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
352015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
132015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
952015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-09WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-06WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-05WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-03WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-02WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-01WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-31WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-27WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-26WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-25WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-24WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
802015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-22WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-21WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-13WTmultiLink
232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1502017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-10WTmultiLink
942017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-09WTmultiLink
552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1022017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-29WTonedayLink
272017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-06-182.1multiLink
142017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-06-172.1multiLink
172017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-162.1multiLink
132017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
742015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-232.1multiLink
52017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
602015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-212.1multiLink
192017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
1032015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-192.1multiLink
592017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-182.1multiLink
752017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
432017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
242017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
192017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
542016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
442016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
352016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
562016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
592016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-251.HConedayLink
892016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
662016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
962016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-091.HConedayLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-28WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-27WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-26WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-25WTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-24WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-23WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-21WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-20WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-19WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-18WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-17WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-16WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-14WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-13WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-12WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-11WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-10WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-09WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-06WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-05WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-01WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-30WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-29WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-28WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-27WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-26WTmultiLink
702016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1112016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-20WTonedayLink
682016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
332016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-09WTmultiLink
192016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-08WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-06WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-05WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-04WTmultiLink
642016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1082016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1192016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
562016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
972016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.1multiLink
992016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.1multiLink
132016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
372016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
272016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
422016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
462016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-242.1multiLink
242016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-232.1multiLink
372016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-222.1multiLink
382016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-212.1multiLink
552016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-202.1multiLink
652016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
272015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
532015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
782015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
922015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
882015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
112015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
152015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-11WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-10WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-09WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-08WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-07WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1512015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1232015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1432015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1232015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1172015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
692015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
342015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1022015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
652014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
352014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
372014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
542014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
882014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
132014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
602014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
62014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
962014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
252014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
202014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
452014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-232.1stageLink
282014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-222.1stageLink
592014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-212.1stageLink
252014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-202.1stageLink
932014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
192013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
402013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Slovenia2013-09-29CMstageLink
402013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Radenska2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Radenska2013-06-162.1stageLink
22013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Radenska2013-06-152.1stageLink
72013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Radenska2013-06-142.1stageLink
202013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Radenska2013-06-132.1stageLink
2012 Races
12012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Radenska Slovenia2012-10-061.2onedayLink
122012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Slovenia2012-09-22CMstageLink
132012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Slovenia2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
102012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Slovenia2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
222012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Slovenia2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Slovenia2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
582012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
552012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Slovenia2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
682012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Slovenia2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
112012 Slovenian Road Championships 2012 (Borut Božic, Slo, won)Dp Radenska2012-06-24onedayLink
482012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Radenska2012-06-17stageLink
142012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Radenska2012-06-16stageLink
272012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Radenska2012-06-15stageLink
272012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Radenska2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2012 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Radenska2012-03-04onedayLink
252012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Radenska2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
262011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Slovenia2011-09-23stageLink
362011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Slovenia2011-09-19stageLink
372011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Slovenia2011-09-10stageLink
822011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-08stageLink
492011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-07stageLink
592011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-06stageLink
592011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Radenska2011-09-04onedayLink
492011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Radenska2011-08-28onedayLink
72011 GP di Poggiana 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Radenska2011-08-14onedayLink
202011 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Radenska2011-08-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-07-10stageLink
322011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-07-09stageLink
1112011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-07-08stageLink
682011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Radenska2011-07-07stageLink
122011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Radenska2011-07-02onedayLink
262011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Radenska2011-06-25onedayLink
342011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Radenska2011-06-19stageLink
282011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Radenska2011-06-18stageLink
612011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radenska2011-06-17stageLink
622011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Radenska2011-06-16stageLink
52011 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano 2011 (Michele Gazzarra, Ita, won)Radenska2011-05-29onedayLink
72011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-05-07stageLink
82011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-05-06stageLink
302011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-05-05stageLink
642011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Cycling Team Radenska2011-05-04stageLink
172011 GP Palio del Recioto 2011 (Georg Preidler, Aut, won)Radenska2011-04-26onedayLink
82011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Radenska2011-04-25onedayLink
212011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Slovenia2011-04-23stageLink
452011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Slovenia2011-04-22stageLink
432011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-04-21stageLink
262011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-04-20stageLink
1212011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Slovenia2011-04-19stageLink
872011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Slovenia2011-04-16onedayLink
222011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-04-09onedayLink
82011 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza 2011 (Richard Lang, , won)Radenska KD Financial Point2011-04-03onedayLink
182011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Radenska2011-03-20stageLink
112011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Radenska2011-03-19stageLink
32011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Radenska2011-03-18stageLink
892011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Radenska2011-03-17stageLink
192011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Radenska2011-03-13onedayLink
102011 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)KD Radenska2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
202010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-05stageLink
12010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Slovenia2010-09-04stageLink
102010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-03stageLink
892010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Slovenia2010-09-02stageLink
52010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-08-08stageLink
132010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Stterlin, Ger, won)Slovenia2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
262010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Slovenia2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
342010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Slovenia2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
52010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
212010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
42010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Slovenia2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
612010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Slovenia2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
282010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Slovenia2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
272010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Slovenia2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
882010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Slovenia2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
182010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Slovenia National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...