Name: Bryan Coquard

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31748.72659114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1182015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-09-061.HConedayLink
42015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
452017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
1062017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
112017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
22017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
552017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
82017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Direct Energie2017-06-182.1multiLink
1002017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Direct Energie2017-06-172.1multiLink
52017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-06-162.1multiLink
1012017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-152.1multiLink
1472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-09WTmultiLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-07WTmultiLink
82017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-06WTmultiLink
102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-06-04WTmultiLink
182017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
802017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
772017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
402017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
12017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1082015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
102015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-04-161.1onedayLink
632015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
132017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
12017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-072.1multiLink
272017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-062.1multiLink
192017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
12017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
132017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-042.1multiLink
652017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-02WTonedayLink
422017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-24WTonedayLink
392017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Direct Energie2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-041.1onedayLink
222015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
12017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1692017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
32017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1242017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
52015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2017-02-011.1onedayLink
92015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
542016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
942016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-10-041.1onedayLink
32016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-10-021.1onedayLink
62016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-181.1onedayLink
342016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
652016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1042016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
32016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-09-041.HConedayLink
322016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTonedayLink
102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-262.1multiLink
62016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
472016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-242.1multiLink
72016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-182.1multiLink
262016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-08-172.1multiLink
252016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-162.1multiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-23WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Direct Energie2016-07-22WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Direct Energie2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Direct Energie2016-07-17WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-15WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-14WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-08WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-06WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-05WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-04WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-03WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-02WTmultiLink
282016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-182.1multiLink
12016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
52016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
12016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-162.1multiLink
642016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
132016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
22016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
22016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
12016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
12016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
12016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
42016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
42016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
52016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-04-082.1multiLink
312016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-072.1multiLink
162016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
12016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
22016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-052.1multiLink
112016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
12016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-011.1onedayLink
262016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-03-27WTonedayLink
332016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
22016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-231.HConedayLink
182016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-172.1multiLink
42016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-02-141.1onedayLink
352016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-072.1multiLink
1132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Direct Energie2016-02-062.1multiLink
502016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-052.1multiLink
12016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-042.1multiLink
12016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-282.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-262.1multiLink
462015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-252.1multiLink
412015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
692015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
112015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1182015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-25WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Europcar2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-22WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-20WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-18WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-11WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-10WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2015-07-09WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-08WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1762015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-07-04WTmultiLink
532015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-212.1multiLink
602015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-06-202.1multiLink
12015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-192.1multiLink
162015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-182.1multiLink
392015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
832015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
792015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
102015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
22015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
42015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-301.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-172.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-162.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-152.1multiLink
22015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
52015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
22015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
12015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
22015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-29WTmultiLink
762015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2015-03-28WTmultiLink
962015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Europcar2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-24WTmultiLink
82015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1232015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
92015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
182015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-03-10WTmultiLink
32015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-09WTmultiLink
622015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-08WTmultiLink
192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-082.1multiLink
282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-072.1multiLink
12015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-062.1multiLink
1422015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-052.1multiLink
302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
352014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-182.1stageLink
522014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-172.1stageLink
12014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-162.1stageLink
92014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-112.1stageLink
562014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2014-04-102.1stageLink
272014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
122014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
42014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
872014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
42014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
702014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
62014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
62014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
32014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
752014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
442014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-212.1stageLink
1362014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-202.1stageLink
42014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-02-192.1stageLink
422014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-02-092.1stageLink
12014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-082.1stageLink
12014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-072.1stageLink
52014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-062.1stageLink
262014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
202013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Europcar2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1312013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
32013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
122013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-312.1stageLink
1242013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
12013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-132.1stageLink
872013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-08-122.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
332013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
262013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
22013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-08-042.HCstageLink
892013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
392013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
812013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-022.HCstageLink
482013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-012.HCstageLink
42013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-07-312.HCstageLink
122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-242.HCstageLink
962013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-232.HCstageLink
952013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-222.HCstageLink
292013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Team Europcar2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Le Bourgneuf-la-forêt 180km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.2stageLink
202013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.1stageLink
22013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.1stageLink
442013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
42013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1542013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1672013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
852013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
22013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-052.1stageLink
562013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2013-04-042.1stageLink
22013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
422013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
32013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
802013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.HCstageLink
12013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.HCstageLink
12013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-282.HCstageLink
82013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2013-02-272.HCstageLink
452013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-262.HCstageLink
1152013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Team Europcar2013-02-252.HCstageLink
382013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-242.HCstageLink
712013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Team Europcar2013-02-232.HCstageLink
42013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-222.HCstageLink
22013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-212.HCstageLink
202013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-032.1stageLink
22013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-032.1stageLink
12013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-022.1stageLink
652013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-012.1stageLink
12013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-312.1stageLink
62013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
22012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
122012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Track Day Four: Women: Sprint qualifying, Men: Sprint rounds - Men's Omnium: Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race, Kilometer TT (Final) (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)France2012-08-05LondonstageLink
62012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-17stageLink
202012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-16stageLink
32012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-14stageLink
2011 Races
572011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-22stageLink
812011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-21stageLink
152011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-20stageLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vendee U2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
672010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)France2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
752010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)France2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
202010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)France2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
732010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)France2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1192010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)France2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
92010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)France2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
342010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)France National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...