Name: Clément Chevrier

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23763.7016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
392017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
542015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-09WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-07WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-03WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
2015 Races
892015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-122.1multiLink
492017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-112.1multiLink
512017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-102.1multiLink
372017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-092.1multiLink
752017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-082.1multiLink
472017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
312017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
702017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
852017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
62017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-182.1multiLink
492017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-172.1multiLink
552017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-162.1multiLink
122017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
382015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
632017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-311.1onedayLink
672017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
322017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
392017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
932017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-192.1multiLink
632017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
202015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-151.1onedayLink
292015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
512017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
302016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-141.1onedayLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-10WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-08WTmultiLink
172016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-05WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-04WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-03WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-02WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-01WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-31WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-29WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-27WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-26WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-24WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-22WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.1multiLink
352016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.1multiLink
422016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.1multiLink
552016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-102.1multiLink
492016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
612016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
652016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
812016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
672016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1312016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
852016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1392016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
832016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
362016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
822016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
652016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
582016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
882016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.1onedayLink
682016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.1onedayLink
532016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-212.1multiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-202.1multiLink
972016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-192.1multiLink
662016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-182.1multiLink
772016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-172.1multiLink
232016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
522016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
582016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
732015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-08WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-07WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-06WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-04WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-02WTmultiLink
532015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
382015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-11WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-10WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-08WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-07WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)IAM Cycling2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1072015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-27WTmultiLink
592015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
592015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
462015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
482015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
522014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Bissell Cycling Team2014-07-15NEstageLink
832014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bissell Development Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
262014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
192014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
192014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
122014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
112014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Bissell Development Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
392014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Bissell Development Team2014-04-05NEstageLink
242014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Bissell Development Team2014-04-04NEstageLink
282014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Bissell Development Team2014-04-03NEstageLink
182014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Bissell Development Team2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
92013 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2013 (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-10-05RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)France2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
852013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)France2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)France Espoirs2013-08-132.1stageLink
112013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)France Espoirs2013-08-122.1stageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)France Espoirs2013-08-112.1stageLink
452013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)France Espoirs2013-08-102.1stageLink
1142013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)France Espoirs2013-08-092.1stageLink
2012 Races
72012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formatio2012-10-061.2onedayLink
2011 Races
582011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-12stageLink
642011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-11stageLink
142011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-09stageLink
532011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-22stageLink
202011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-21stageLink
92011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-20stageLink
202011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme2011-04-25onedayLink
292011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
162010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)France2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
452010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)France2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
362010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)France2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
742010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)France2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1152010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)France2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
672010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)France2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
552010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)France National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...