Name: Mihkel Ram

Nation: Est
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6961.43612
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-162.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-112.1multiLink
152017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-011.HConedayLink
922017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
82017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1222017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-08WTonedayLink
122017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
12017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
412017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
692017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
62017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
702017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-212.1multiLink
182017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-192.1multiLink
262017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-171.1onedayLink
722017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-121.HConedayLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-26WTonedayLink
1232017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-22WTonedayLink
742017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-171.1onedayLink
182017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
432016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-192.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-182.2multiLink
62016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
682016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
322016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-162.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-152.2multiLink
512016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-05-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1382016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1172016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1272016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
92016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
202016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1122016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
1432016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
1322016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
1082016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Amore & Vita2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-312.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-302.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-302.1stageLink
252013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-122.2stageLink
892013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-112.2stageLink
1132013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-102.2stageLink
1402013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-092.2stageLink
302013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-082.2stageLink
212013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-242.1stageLink
1692013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-232.1stageLink
1372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-222.1stageLink
1392013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-212.1stageLink
1522013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-202.1stageLink
2011 Races
502011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Estonia2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Estonia2011-05-05stageLink
962011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Estonia2011-05-04stageLink
122011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian Snchal, Fra, won)Estonia2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
972010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Estonia2010-08-08stageLink
912010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Estonia2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
842010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Estonia2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
132010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Estonia2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
982010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Estonia2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1112010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Estonia2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
532010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Estonia2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 3: Świecie 105km (Yannick Vanbrabant, Bel, won)National Team Estonia2010-05-012.1stageLink
172010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 2: Jabłonowo Pom 96.5km (Nikita Zharoven, Blr, won)National Team Estonia2010-04-302.1stageLink
172010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1b: Łasin 90km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)National Team Estonia2010-04-292.1stageLink
DNF2010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1a: Gruta 10km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)National Team Estonia2010-04-292.1stageLink
642010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Estonia National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...