Name: Dylan Groenewegen

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21851.0143574
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
12017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
432017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
122017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
572017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
22017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
32017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-141.1onedayLink
192017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-161.HConedayLink
22017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
32017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
72015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
972017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
52017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
42017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
42017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
32017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-182.1multiLink
952017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-172.1multiLink
12017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-162.1multiLink
12017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
212015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-142.1multiLink
262017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
12017 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-202.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-182.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
132015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1192015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Handzame Classic (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-201.1onedayLink
1142015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
922015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
32017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1652017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
42017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-021.1onedayLink
22016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
62016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1942016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
12016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
22016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-192.1multiLink
682016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-182.1multiLink
12016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-172.1multiLink
52016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-162.1multiLink
252016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-152.1multiLink
12016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
92016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
92016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
522016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
592016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
22016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
32016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-161.HConedayLink
32016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-121.1onedayLink
342016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-062.1multiLink
12016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-052.1multiLink
622016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-042.1multiLink
62016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-021.1onedayLink
42016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
22016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-072.1multiLink
302016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
1732016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-062.1multiLink
12016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-052.1multiLink
1552016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-042.1multiLink
1432016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-16WTmultiLink
812015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-15WTmultiLink
692015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1182015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-13WTmultiLink
52015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-12WTmultiLink
152015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-11WTmultiLink
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-10WTmultiLink
42015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
62015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
562015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
902015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
782015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
502015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
502015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
52015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
302015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
52015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
42015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
692015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
122015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
102015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
152015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roompot2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
902015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
72015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
172015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1502015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1372015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
942015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
802015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1202015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
982015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
402015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
102015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
1522015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
1022014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
322014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
72014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
1022014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
212014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-252.1stageLink
362014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-242.1stageLink
972014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-092.1stageLink
102014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-082.1stageLink
1442014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
762013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
262013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-162.1stageLink
1172013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-152.1stageLink
132013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-142.1stageLink
1002013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-132.1stageLink
1112013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-122.1stageLink
872013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
332013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
22013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.2stageLink
272013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.2stageLink
432013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.2stageLink
42013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-142.2stageLink
152013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-132.2stageLink
132013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-132.1stageLink
812013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-122.1stageLink
382013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-032.1stageLink
92013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-022.1stageLink
1572013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
42012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-10-091.1onedayLink
32012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-10-031.1onedayLink
112012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-23stageLink
262012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-17stageLink
1222012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-16stageLink
592012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-15stageLink
132012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-14stageLink
442012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-09onedayLink
262012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-11onedayLink
232012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
262012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
282012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijk2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Netherlands2011-09-24stageLink
372011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian Sénéchal, Fra, won)Netherlands2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
322010 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors 2010 (Jef Van Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Avia CT2010-07-25onedayLink
382010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-232.1stageLink
32010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
682010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
142010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-212.1stageLink
92010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink
662010 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2010-04-111.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...