Name: Luka Mezgec

Nation: Slo
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36267.0143589
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
302017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
42017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
152017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1382017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-03WTmultiLink
22017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-02WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-01WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-182.1multiLink
472017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-172.1multiLink
12017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-162.1multiLink
32017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-152.1multiLink
592017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
82017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
922017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1202017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
262017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
162017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
282017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-121.1onedayLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-111.1onedayLink
412017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
1632017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
1272017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
1412017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
92016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-091.HConedayLink
612016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
542016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
822016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1132016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-28WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-26WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-25WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-13WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1192016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
362016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
52016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
142016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
122016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
482016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1572016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
812016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-112.1multiLink
792015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-102.1multiLink
42015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-092.1multiLink
102015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-082.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-12WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-11WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-05WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-04WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-02WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-25WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-23WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-08WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-06WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-04WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-03WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-02WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-02WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
912015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-29WTmultiLink
202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1052015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1502015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-25WTmultiLink
302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1552015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1582015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1442015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1592015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1582015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1222015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
12015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
642015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
452015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
432015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
912015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
62015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
12014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
12014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
12014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
92014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-092.1stageLink
122014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-082.1stageLink
412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
1272014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-212.1stageLink
1232014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
442014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
12013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
992013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
982013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
592013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
622013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
42013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
22013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
1062013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
892013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
22013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1182013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1112013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
902013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
152013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
1222013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
222013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
1082013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
52013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
972013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1162013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1112013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-272.HCstageLink
122013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
422013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
252013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
72013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
802013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-082.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-09-23CMstageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2012-07-12stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Sava2012-07-11stageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2012-07-10stageLink
42012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Sava2012-07-09stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Sava2012-07-08stageLink
42012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Sava2012-07-07stageLink
92012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Sava2012-07-05stageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2012-07-04stageLink
272012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Sava2012-07-03stageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2012-07-02stageLink
352012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Sava2012-07-01stageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2012-06-30stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Sava2012-06-29stageLink
52012 Slovenian Road Championships 2012 (Borut Božic, Slo, won)KK Sava Kranj2012-06-24onedayLink
512012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Sava2012-06-17stageLink
412012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Sava2012-06-16stageLink
82012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sava2012-06-15stageLink
242012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sava2012-06-14stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Slovenia2011-09-10stageLink
1432011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-08stageLink
52011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-07stageLink
82011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-09-06stageLink
62011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Sava2011-08-28onedayLink
342011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Sava2011-08-14onedayLink
12011 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2011 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2011-08-13onedayLink
82011 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Sava2011-08-05onedayLink
112011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Sava2011-07-31onedayLink
32011 Central European Budapest GP 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Sava2011-07-24onedayLink
102011 Miskolc GP 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Sava2011-07-23onedayLink
162011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)KK Sava Kranj2011-07-10stageLink
482011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)KK Sava Kranj2011-07-09stageLink
202011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)KK Sava Kranj2011-07-08stageLink
782011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Sava2011-07-07stageLink
22011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sava2011-07-02onedayLink
62011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Jani Brajkovic, Slo, won)Sava2011-06-26onedayLink
182011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sava2011-06-25onedayLink
112011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Sava2011-06-19stageLink
142011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Sava2011-06-18stageLink
192011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sava2011-06-17stageLink
582011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Sava2011-06-16stageLink
102011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Sava2011-05-15stageLink
42011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Sava2011-05-14stageLink
372011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Sava2011-05-13stageLink
162011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Sava2011-05-12stageLink
32011 Banja Luka-Belgrade II 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Sava2011-04-24onedayLink
82011 Banja Luka-Belgrade I 2011 (Krisztian Lovassy, Hungary, won)Sava2011-04-23onedayLink
142011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Sava2011-03-20stageLink
882011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Sava2011-03-19stageLink
12011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sava2011-03-18stageLink
472011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Sava2011-03-17stageLink
182011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Sava2011-03-13onedayLink
142011 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Sava Kranj2011-03-06onedayLink
152011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Sava2011-01-30stageLink
852011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Sava2011-01-29stageLink
512011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Sava2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
912010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Slovenia2010-10-01stageLink
1082010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-09-09stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Slovenia2010-09-08stageLink
152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-09-07stageLink
312010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Slovenia2010-09-06stageLink
612010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Slovenia2010-09-05stageLink
192010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-08-29onedayLink
642010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Slovenia2010-07-18stageLink
82010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-07-04stageLink
72010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-07-03stageLink
642010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-07-02stageLink
232010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-07-01stageLink
322010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-30stageLink
502010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-30stageLink
DNF2010 Slovenian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Ptuj 177km (Gorazd Štangelj, , won)Zeroquadro - Radenska2010-06-27stageLink
182010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-20stageLink
222010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-19stageLink
132010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-18stageLink
132010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-182.1stageLink
162010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-17stageLink
162010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-06-172.1stageLink
172010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Slovenian National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
112010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
32010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Slovenia2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
112010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Slovenian National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-05-291.1onedayLink
542010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Slovenia2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
362010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Slovenia2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
532010 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-03-141.2onedayLink
362010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Zheroquadro Radenska2010-02-061.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...