Name: Patrick Konrad

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26655.10627
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
362015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-301.HConedayLink
632015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
172015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.1onedayLink
212015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1262015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-04WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-03WTmultiLink
802017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-01WTmultiLink
832017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1322017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-18WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-17WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-16WTmultiLink
132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-15WTmultiLink
452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-14WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-13WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-11WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
202017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-23WTonedayLink
162017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-19WTonedayLink
562017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
312015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-08WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-07WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-06WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-05WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-04WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-03WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-311.1onedayLink
572015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-281.1onedayLink
152017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
942016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
152016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.1multiLink
82016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.1multiLink
232016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.1multiLink
542016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-102.1multiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
922016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-12WTmultiLink
712016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
852016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
402016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
722016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
492016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-28WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-27WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-26WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-25WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-24WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-23WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-21WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-20WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-19WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-18WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-17WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-16WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-14WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-13WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-12WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-10WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-09WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-07WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-06WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-05WTmultiLink
152016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-24WTonedayLink
42016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-222.HCmultiLink
22016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-212.HCmultiLink
92016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-202.HCmultiLink
562016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-272.HCmultiLink
212016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
502016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
902016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
112016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
982016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-112.1multiLink
122015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-102.1multiLink
392015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
302015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
42015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.1multiLink
262015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-122.1multiLink
382015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-112.1multiLink
272015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-082.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-062.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-052.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-042.HCmultiLink
392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
422015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
1332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
712015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
582015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
562015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-242.1multiLink
612015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-232.1multiLink
582015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-222.1multiLink
22015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-212.1multiLink
132015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-292.HCmultiLink
152015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
332015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
692015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-17WTmultiLink
602015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-16WTmultiLink
662015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-15WTmultiLink
1532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-14WTmultiLink
1112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-13WTmultiLink
1352015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-12WTmultiLink
1032015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-11WTmultiLink
132015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
362014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-132.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-122.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-112.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-102.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-092.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-082.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-072.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2014-07-062.HCstageLink
2013 Races
52013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 7: Châtel - Plateau des Glières 135.2km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Austria2013-08-312.NcupstageLink
52013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Austria2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 4: Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp 106.3km (Ruben Fernandez, Spa, won)Austria2013-08-282.NcupstageLink
362013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Austria2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
432013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-182.1stageLink
632013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-172.1stageLink
322013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-162.1stageLink
712013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
112012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Austria2012-09-22CMstageLink
232012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Austria2012-09-17CMstageLink
32012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Austria2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
122012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Austria2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
152012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Austria2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
272012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Austria2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
632012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Austria2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
152012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Austria2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
552012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Austria2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
1202012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-08stageLink
562012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-07stageLink
1022012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-06stageLink
1312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-05stageLink
1142012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-04stageLink
1312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-03stageLink
1022012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-02stageLink
662012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-07-01stageLink
162012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-06-24onedayLink
402012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-15stageLink
152012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-14stageLink
112012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-13stageLink
402012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-12stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-11stageLink
432012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-10stageLink
742012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Vorarlberg2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
492011 Tobago International Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Coral Gardens 120km (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)RC Gourmetfein Wels2011-09-28stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Austria2011-09-11stageLink
502011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Austria2011-09-10stageLink
132011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Austria2011-09-09stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2011-09-08stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Austria2011-09-07stageLink
732011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Austria2011-09-06stageLink
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Austria2011-09-05stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Austria2011-09-04stageLink
152011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Tyrol Team2011-08-28onedayLink
532011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-31onedayLink
862011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-10stageLink
592011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-09stageLink
1122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-08stageLink
1082011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-07stageLink
782011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-06stageLink
592011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-05stageLink
522011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-04stageLink
1112011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-03stageLink
42011 Austrian Road Championships 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Tyrol Team2011-06-26onedayLink
212011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - St. Georgen 149.8km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Tyrol Team2011-06-19stageLink
622011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Wels - Altheim 191.5km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2011-06-18stageLink
272011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Linz/Donau Stahlwelt - Traun 135.1km (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Tyrol Team2011-06-17stageLink
732011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Tirol Team2011-05-01onedayLink
302011 GP Palio del Recioto 2011 (Georg Preidler, Aut, won)Tyrol Team2011-04-26onedayLink
402011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Austria2011-04-23stageLink
712011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Austria2011-04-22stageLink
302011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Austria2011-04-21stageLink
922011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Austria2011-04-20stageLink
722011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Austria2011-04-19stageLink
602011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Tyrol Team2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
392010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Tyrol Team2010-08-29onedayLink
412010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Tyrol Team2010-08-06stageLink
802010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Tyrol Team2010-08-05stageLink
262010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-06-27onedayLink
602010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-20stageLink
602010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-202.2UstageLink
462010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-19stageLink
462010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-192.2UstageLink
742010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-18stageLink
742010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-182.2UstageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-17stageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-172.2UstageLink
852010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-162.2UstageLink
852010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-16stageLink
1122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-15stageLink
1122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-152.2UstageLink
482010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-05-232.2UstageLink
82010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-05-232.2UstageLink
782010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-05-222.2UstageLink
762010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-05-212.2UstageLink
792010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
922010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-232.1stageLink
942010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-222.1stageLink
1102010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-212.1stageLink
1292010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-202.1stageLink
432010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-212.2stageLink
1452010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-202.2stageLink
322010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-192.2stageLink
582010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-182.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...