Name: Quentin Pacher

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14848.90214
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
852015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
692015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.1onedayLink
252017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-012.1multiLink
152017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
1152015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-031.HConedayLink
682017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-021.HConedayLink
612017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-29WTonedayLink
262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-252.1multiLink
642017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
1122017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
1232017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-232.1multiLink
852017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-222.1multiLink
82017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
62017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
182017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
122017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
122017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
572017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence2017-06-182.1multiLink
482017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
332017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
202017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
842017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-11WTmultiLink
882017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
752017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1202017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
62017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
762017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
882017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-142.1multiLink
452017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-132.1multiLink
1352017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-112.1multiLink
1132017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-191.1onedayLink
192015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-171.1onedayLink
182017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-151.1onedayLink
632017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
232017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1122015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
512015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
522015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
132017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-192.1multiLink
172017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-182.1multiLink
172017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-121.HConedayLink
542017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-052.1multiLink
262017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-042.1multiLink
222017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
902017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
312015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
472017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1182016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-091.HConedayLink
182016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-061.1onedayLink
602016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-021.1onedayLink
432016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-271.HConedayLink
782016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-241.HConedayLink
982016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-032.1multiLink
482016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-022.1multiLink
172016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-012.1multiLink
472016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-312.1multiLink
892016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-28WTonedayLink
272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-192.1multiLink
792016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-182.1multiLink
1012016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-172.1multiLink
1172016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-162.1multiLink
202016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
662016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-192.1multiLink
402016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-182.1multiLink
152016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
602016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
262016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-162.1multiLink
722016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-121.1onedayLink
732016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-091.HConedayLink
82016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-281.1multiLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-072.1multiLink
282016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
182016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
142016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
282016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
152016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
512016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
82016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-20WTonedayLink
552016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-161.1onedayLink
92016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-031.1onedayLink
602016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
582016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
372016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
162016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-191.1onedayLink
422016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-252.1multiLink
332016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-242.1multiLink
222016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-212.1multiLink
392016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-202.1multiLink
202016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-141.HConedayLink
632016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-072.1multiLink
332016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
822016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-052.1multiLink
1262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-042.1multiLink
762016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
802015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-282.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
592015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-262.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-252.1multiLink
162015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-212.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
122015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
872015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
502015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-152.1multiLink
562015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-142.1multiLink
592015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-132.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-122.1multiLink
212015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
552015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
842015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
132015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
42015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
72015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
442015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
512015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
782015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
592015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
762015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
312015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2013-09-292.2stageLink
802013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2013-09-282.2stageLink
2011 Races
552011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-05-22stageLink
732011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-05-21stageLink
312011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-05-20stageLink
832011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-04-16stageLink
572011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-04-15stageLink
582011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-04-14stageLink
392011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-04-13stageLink
432011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
32010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 3: Plumeliau - Locmine 96.5km (Vincent Colas, Fra, won)Dordogne2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
482010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 2: Reguiny - Naizin (ITT) 7.2km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Dordogne2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
192010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 1: Languidic - Reguiny 102.9km (Gert-Jan Bosman, Ned, won)Dordogne2010-05-082.1MJstageLink

Google results:

Loading...