Name: Ivan Savitsky

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6156.01315
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
252015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)RusVelo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1492015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1662015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)RusVelo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
182017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
82017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
112017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
92017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.1multiLink
302017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
332017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
602017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
652017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
582017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
752017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1932016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
472016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
122016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-242.1multiLink
602016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-222.1multiLink
172016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-212.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-202.1multiLink
472016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-192.1multiLink
292016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1142016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
512016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
102016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
582016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
62016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
172016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-161.HConedayLink
522016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-061.1onedayLink
322016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
402016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
222016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)RusVelo2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-07-172.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-07-162.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-07-152.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-07-132.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ivan Savitsky, Rus, won)RusVelo2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1452013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RusVelo2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)RusVelo2012-11-012.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)RusVelo2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
1332012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-08-012.1stageLink
422012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-05-19stageLink
1152012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-05-18stageLink
1202012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-05-17stageLink
1052012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-05-16stageLink
1892012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-03-03stageLink
982012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2012-03-02stageLink
2011 Races
242011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 3: Krynica – Zdrój Deptak - Wysowa Centrum 133km (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Club Katusha U-232011-06-18stageLink
132011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 2: Jodlownik Rynek - Rabka – Zdrój Centrum 166km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Club Katusha U-232011-06-17stageLink
872011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 1: Miechów Rynek - Niepolomice Zamek 132km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Club Katusha U-232011-06-16stageLink
42011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Russian National Team2011-06-04stageLink
392011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Russian National Team2011-06-03stageLink
82011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Russian National Team2011-06-03stageLink
412011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Russian National Team2011-06-02stageLink
302011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-01stageLink
872011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Russia2011-04-25onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...