Name: Ludwig De Winter

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11684.6002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
602015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-13onedayLink
82015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
762015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1622015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
692017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
772015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-051.1onedayLink
742017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
912015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
912017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
682017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
832017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1012017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
752017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
242017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1182015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
782017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1592015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1252017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
622017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
1022017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
972017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
742017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
642017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
792016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
682016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
482016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
732016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
282016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
392016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
102016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-281.1onedayLink
762016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-231.1onedayLink
962016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
862016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
1152016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
732016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
592016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
942016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1622016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1662016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1372016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
332016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1062016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
702016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
512016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
722016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
982016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1132016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1252016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
852016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
942016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
292016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-272.2multiLink
962016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-262.2multiLink
752016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-252.2multiLink
1022016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-242.2multiLink
852016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-232.2multiLink
952016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-222.2multiLink
632016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-212.2multiLink
1322016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
922016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
962016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
882016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1042016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
892016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
1062016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
952015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
932015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-032.1multiLink
922015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
1132015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-282.1multiLink
1202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
1282015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-262.1multiLink
1282015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-252.1multiLink
522015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
462015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1202015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1202015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1372015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1072015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
622015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-242.1multiLink
942015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-232.1multiLink
1072015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1612015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1632015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
972013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
532013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-312.1stageLink
1112013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-302.1stageLink
682013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-222.HCstageLink
962013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-212.HCstageLink
502013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-202.HCstageLink
2012 Races
202012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Vérandas Willems CC Chevigny2012-04-14onedayLink
2010 Races
482010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Team Verandas Willems2010-07-14stageLink
552010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Team Verandas Willems2010-07-13stageLink
842010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Team Verandas Willems2010-07-12stageLink
652010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Team Verandas Willems2010-07-11stageLink
212010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)T. Veranda Willems Cc Chevigny2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...