Name: Rudy Barbier

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13038.121350
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
462015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.1onedayLink
1262017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
42017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
72017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-151.1onedayLink
162017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTonedayLink
152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-252.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
42017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
202017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-232.1multiLink
62017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-222.1multiLink
102017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-13WTmultiLink
932017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-11WTmultiLink
202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-10WTmultiLink
32017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1352017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-08WTmultiLink
232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
502015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
92017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
72017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-142.1multiLink
642017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-132.1multiLink
62017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-112.1multiLink
32017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-102.1multiLink
102017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-092.1multiLink
142017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
32015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-131.HConedayLink
62017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTonedayLink
412017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
162015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
122017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
62017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
962017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
602017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
742017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
22017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
52017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
1032015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
132016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-091.HConedayLink
32016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
72016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-021.1onedayLink
52016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
162016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
572016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
1292016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-242.1multiLink
552016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-232.1multiLink
1042016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-132.1multiLink
1022016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-122.1multiLink
1182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-112.1multiLink
22016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-102.1multiLink
282016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-051.1onedayLink
72016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
52016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-221.1onedayLink
92016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-152.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-142.1multiLink
102016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
532016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
402016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
32016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
42016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
62016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
92016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-241.1onedayLink
522016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-161.1onedayLink
112016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
612016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
22016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
12016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-212.1multiLink
872016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-142.1multiLink
192016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-132.1multiLink
72016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-052.1multiLink
1212016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-042.1multiLink
42016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-032.1multiLink
1072016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-282.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
92015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
1202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-262.1multiLink
172015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-252.1multiLink
22015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-132.1multiLink
52015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-122.1multiLink
232015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-242.1multiLink
62015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
62015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
802015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
92015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
1302015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
912015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
392015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
622015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
632014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
92014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-182.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
102014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
452014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
1022014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
142014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-132.1stageLink
1132014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-092.1stageLink
562014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
1212014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
302014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
142014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-302.1stageLink
1182013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-292.1stageLink
892013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-282.1stageLink
62013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-122.1stageLink
922013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-112.1stageLink
112013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-102.1stageLink
232013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-092.1stageLink
2011 Races
682011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2011-06-12stageLink
182011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2011-06-11stageLink
432011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2011-06-09stageLink

Google results:

Loading...