Name: Lilian Calmejane

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2016 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10941.44825
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
182017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
892017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
202017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-252.1multiLink
182017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
52017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
292017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-232.1multiLink
272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-222.1multiLink
192017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
272017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
52017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
182017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-18WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-17WTmultiLink
892017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
542017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Direct Energie2017-05-212.1multiLink
372017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Direct Energie2017-05-192.1multiLink
562017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
612017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
602017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-16WTonedayLink
972017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
182017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-111.1onedayLink
92017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-072.1multiLink
12017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-062.1multiLink
72017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
302017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
42017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-042.1multiLink
12017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
102017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
132017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
22017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
92017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
82017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-192.1multiLink
102017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-182.1multiLink
152017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.HConedayLink
22017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
12017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
42017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
432017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-012.1multiLink
32017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-09-10WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-08WTmultiLink
652016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-05WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-09-03WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-02WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-01WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-08-31WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-08-29WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.1multiLink
72016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.1multiLink
172016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.1multiLink
142016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-102.1multiLink
122016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-06-192.1multiLink
412016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-182.1multiLink
612016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
232016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
912016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1262016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1012016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
922016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
992016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
292016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
672016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-05-221.1onedayLink
252016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
582016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Direct Energie2016-04-171.1onedayLink
82016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-04-161.1onedayLink
972016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
212016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-021.1onedayLink
162016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
352016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
542016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
102016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
132016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-02-252.1multiLink
152016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-242.1multiLink
32016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-232.1multiLink
152016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
322016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
182016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
112016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
212016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
182016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-01-311.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...