Name: Flavien Dassonville

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21971.2126
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
912015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Auber 932017-10-081.1onedayLink
412015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1112015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
562017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-031.HConedayLink
692017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-252.1multiLink
462017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
622017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
482017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-232.1multiLink
1112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-182.1multiLink
682017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-172.1multiLink
772017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-162.1multiLink
22017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-152.1multiLink
692017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-172.1multiLink
1022017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-162.1multiLink
602017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-152.1multiLink
622017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-211.1onedayLink
322017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-142.1multiLink
92017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-132.1multiLink
772017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-112.1multiLink
802017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-171.1onedayLink
12017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
452017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-251.1onedayLink
822017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
1202017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
492017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
722017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-192.1multiLink
582017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-182.1multiLink
482017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-032.1multiLink
532017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-022.1multiLink
532017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
692015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Auber 932017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1092016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
392016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
582016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
882016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
542016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
562016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
422016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
962016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
582016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
532016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
402016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
232016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
432016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-192.1multiLink
792016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-182.1multiLink
272016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP BTP-HP BTP-Auber93er932016-06-172.1multiLink
142016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
522016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-162.1multiLink
482016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-281.1multiLink
662016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
152016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
502016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
462016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
882016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
312016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-031.1onedayLink
352016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-011.1onedayLink
262016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-272.HCmultiLink
802016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
522016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
342016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
632016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-252.1multiLink
432016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-242.1multiLink
332016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-232.1multiLink
612016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-212.1multiLink
642016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-202.1multiLink
952016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
312016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
82016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
232016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
662016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
772016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
772015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-272.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
1242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
1142015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
1042015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1052015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-082.1multiLink
592015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-072.1multiLink
962015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-062.1multiLink
622015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-052.1multiLink
1212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
412014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-29CNstageLink
302014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-26CNstageLink
692014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-222.1stageLink
862014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-212.1stageLink
582014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-202.1stageLink
302014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-182.1stageLink
182014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-172.1stageLink
232014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-112.HCstageLink
312014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
622014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
402014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-302.HCstageLink
312014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
762014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-232.1stageLink
812014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-222.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
982014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
512014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
1132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
682014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
1182014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-092.1stageLink
1032014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-082.1stageLink
922014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-072.1stageLink
1102014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-062.1stageLink
1032014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
872013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
242013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-302.1stageLink
772013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-292.1stageLink
1082013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-282.1stageLink
972013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-272.1stageLink
532013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-112.1stageLink
922013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-102.1stageLink
622013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-092.1stageLink
892013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-23CNstageLink
852013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-152.1stageLink
1002013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-142.1stageLink
992013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-132.1stageLink
552013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-122.1stageLink
802013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-112.1stageLink
442013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-102.1stageLink
772013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-052.HCstageLink
272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-042.HCstageLink
602013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-032.HCstageLink
1072013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-022.HCstageLink
992013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-012.HCstageLink
312013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1282013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-052.1stageLink
552013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-042.1stageLink
662013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
862013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
362013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-022.1stageLink
262013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-172.1stageLink
1132013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-162.1stageLink
412013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
202013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
952013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-022.1stageLink
1062013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-012.1stageLink
1052013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-312.1stageLink
952013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-302.1stageLink
592013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Auber 932012-08-242.1stageLink
922012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
1072012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
1152012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-222.1stageLink
1192012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-212.1stageLink
1152012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Auber 932012-08-102.1stageLink
432012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Auber 932012-08-092.1stageLink
992012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932012-08-082.1stageLink
1322012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932012-08-072.1stageLink
882012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Auber 932012-06-16stageLink
992012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-06-15stageLink
842012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-14stageLink
1082012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-13stageLink
612012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Auber 932012-05-12stageLink
912012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-11stageLink
642012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Auber 932012-05-07stageLink
1062012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-06stageLink
1442012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-05stageLink
962012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Auber 932012-04-15onedayLink
332012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Auber 932012-04-12onedayLink
102012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-08stageLink
532012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Auber 932012-04-08stageLink
682012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Auber 932012-04-07stageLink
802012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Auber 932012-04-06stageLink
592012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-04-01onedayLink
1182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-25stageLink
942012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
902012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-23stageLink
1162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Auber 932012-03-22stageLink
1202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Auber 932012-03-21stageLink
612012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Auber 932012-03-21stageLink
1242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-20stageLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Auber 932012-03-19stageLink
412012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Auber 932012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-26onedayLink
1332012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-28stageLink
722011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-27stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-18stageLink
542011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-17stageLink
932011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-12stageLink
942011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-11stageLink
902011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-10stageLink
522011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-29onedayLink
882011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-15stageLink
842011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-14stageLink
1342011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-26stageLink
1372011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-16onedayLink
862011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-14onedayLink
652011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-06stageLink
732011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-06stageLink
852011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-05stageLink
782011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
1092011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-26stageLink
1042011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-25stageLink
982011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-24stageLink
562011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-23stageLink
422011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-23stageLink
902011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-22stageLink
792011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-21stageLink
592011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-13stageLink
1282011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-12stageLink
1422011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-11stageLink
1292011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-10stageLink
1472011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)CC Nogent2010-06-132.2stageLink
382010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)CC Nogent2010-06-122.2stageLink
342010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)CC Nogent2010-06-112.2stageLink
942010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)CC Nogent2010-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
522010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-112.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-112.2stageLink
1032010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-102.2stageLink
992010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-041.2onedayLink
752010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-03-211.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...