Name: Jeremy Cornu

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6369.7001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
812017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-171.1onedayLink
912017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
722017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
402017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.1multiLink
312017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.1multiLink
642017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.1multiLink
522017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-092.1multiLink
522017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-082.1multiLink
542017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
532017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-211.1onedayLink
392017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-171.1onedayLink
1042017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
572017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
752017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
1032017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
532017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
822017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
1242017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-02-111.1onedayLink
712017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1042017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
1092017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
622016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-05-221.1onedayLink
782016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Direct Energie2016-04-171.1onedayLink
632016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
982016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
752016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-062.1multiLink
892016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-03-052.1multiLink
1122016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Direct Energie2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Direct Energie2016-03-021.1onedayLink
952016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.1onedayLink
902016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-02-252.1multiLink
1272016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-242.1multiLink
1182016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-232.1multiLink
242016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
742016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
312016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
2013 Races
242013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Vendee U2013-09-292.2stageLink
332013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Vendee U2013-09-282.2stageLink
822013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-242.2stageLink
322013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-232.2stageLink
422013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-202.2stageLink
672013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-192.2stageLink
702013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
422012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Vendee U2012-04-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Vendee U2012-04-07stageLink
1022012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vendee U2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2011-06-25stageLink
902011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2011-06-19stageLink
822011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-06-18stageLink
442011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2011-06-17stageLink
762011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vendee U2011-06-16stageLink
212011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-22stageLink
792011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-21stageLink
812011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-20stageLink
382011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vendee U2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
302010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Vendee U2010-08-06stageLink
62010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Vendee U2010-08-05stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-07-18onedayLink
752010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-06-131.2onedayLink
902010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-03-211.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...