Name: Yoann Barbas

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10057.5005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1192015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
1102015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1332015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-061.HConedayLink
332015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-181.1onedayLink
362015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-161.1onedayLink
572015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-221.1onedayLink
342015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-211.1onedayLink
652015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
312015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
422015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
932015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1072016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-192.1multiLink
802016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-182.1multiLink
962016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-172.1multiLink
922016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-162.1multiLink
292016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
772016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-192.1multiLink
232016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-182.1multiLink
852016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
1032016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
582016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-162.1multiLink
922016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-281.1multiLink
772016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-05-221.1onedayLink
332016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
872016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1102016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
362016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-212.1multiLink
1432016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Armee de Terre2016-02-202.1multiLink
322016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-142.1multiLink
82016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
452016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
472016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-212.1multiLink
952015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
912015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
202015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-152.1multiLink
202015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-142.1multiLink
682015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-132.1multiLink
612015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-122.1multiLink
922015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-112.1multiLink
452015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
642015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
272015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
272015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
402015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
632015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
542015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
1282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-082.1multiLink
832015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-072.1multiLink
902015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-062.1multiLink
502015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-052.1multiLink
842015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-042.1multiLink
2013 Races
642013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)EC Armee de Terre2013-09-292.2stageLink
142013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2013-09-282.2stageLink
2012 Races
332012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2012-04-08stageLink
832012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2012-04-08stageLink
612012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (Andr Steensen, , won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2012-04-07stageLink
1012012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CSA Des Loges Armee De Te2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-28stageLink
142011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-27stageLink
572011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-26stageLink
142011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-25stageLink
202011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-24stageLink
402011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)Team Haute-Savoie2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-07-30stageLink
1252011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-07-29stageLink
512011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-07-28stageLink
DNF2011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-06stageLink
402011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-05stageLink
932011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-04stageLink
1062011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-16stageLink
372011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-15stageLink
812011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-14stageLink
902011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-13stageLink
2010 Races
292010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Chambry CF2010-09-26stageLink
212010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Chambry CF2010-09-25stageLink
462010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France B2010-09-09stageLink
312010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France B2010-09-08stageLink
102010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France B2010-09-07stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France B2010-09-06stageLink
722010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France B2010-09-05stageLink
312010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-14stageLink
242010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-13stageLink
872010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-12stageLink
572010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-11stageLink
992010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-10stageLink
822010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Equipe de France2010-08-01onedayLink
172010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-06-26stageLink
132010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-20stageLink
92010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
52010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
482010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-18stageLink
42010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-222.2UstageLink
232010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-212.2UstageLink
372010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-202.2UstageLink
252010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-162.2stageLink
262010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-152.2stageLink
262010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-142.2stageLink
452010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-132.2stageLink
322010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Chamberry Cyclisme Formation2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
1082010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-03-211.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...