Name: Benjamin Giraud

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30545.152398
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Jon Aberasturi, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-152.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-142.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-122.1multiLink
282017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.1onedayLink
182017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-171.1onedayLink
102017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
502015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-252.1multiLink
92017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
1062017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
52017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-232.1multiLink
162017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-222.1multiLink
812017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-122.1multiLink
752017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-112.1multiLink
62017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-102.1multiLink
102017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-092.1multiLink
842017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
62017 Tour de Korea Stage 5 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-182.1multiLink
92017 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
62017 Tour de Korea Stage 3 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
112017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
762017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-171.HConedayLink
302016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-262.1multiLink
1092016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
312016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
872016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-242.1multiLink
1222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-232.1multiLink
1182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-122.1multiLink
1212016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-112.1multiLink
162016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
142016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-132.1multiLink
192016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
992016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
102016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
252016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
322016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-241.1onedayLink
632016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-171.1onedayLink
772016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-10WTonedayLink
122016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-062.1multiLink
792016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-052.1multiLink
92016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
92016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1042016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
422016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-021.1onedayLink
242016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-252.1multiLink
1002016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-242.1multiLink
1322016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-232.1multiLink
472016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-141.HConedayLink
1042016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-072.1multiLink
1282016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
522016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
1132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-052.1multiLink
212016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-042.1multiLink
302016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Marseille 13-KTM2015-10-282.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-282.1multiLink
1092015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
142015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-262.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-252.1multiLink
732015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-152.1multiLink
772015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-142.1multiLink
142015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-132.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-122.1multiLink
772015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-202.1multiLink
762015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-192.1multiLink
942015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-182.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-172.1multiLink
72015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-162.1multiLink
72015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-152.1multiLink
172015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
992015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
132015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
32015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
292015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
62015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
762015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
932015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-082.1multiLink
1002015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
132015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
1352015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
342015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
772014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
22014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-222.1stageLink
1022014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-212.1stageLink
1112014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-202.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
712014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
1072014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-112.HCstageLink
592014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-102.HCstageLink
682014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-082.HCstageLink
112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1022014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
72014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
22014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 5: Dapeng Bay 168km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-132.1stageLink
12014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 2: Taoyuan County 152km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-102.1stageLink
92014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Luke Keough, , won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-092.1stageLink
1192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-162.1stageLink
72014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1332014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1042014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-142.1stageLink
52014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-132.1stageLink
812014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-092.1stageLink
162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-082.1stageLink
42014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-072.1stageLink
72014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-062.1stageLink
1502014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1462013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1432013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-302.1stageLink
952013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-292.1stageLink
292013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-282.1stageLink
22013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-272.1stageLink
82013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-202.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-192.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-182.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-172.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-162.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-142.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-132.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-122.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-112.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-102.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-082.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-072.HCstageLink
902013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-162.1stageLink
842013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-152.1stageLink
142013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-142.1stageLink
72013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-122.1stageLink
102013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-112.1stageLink
52013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-042.HCstageLink
152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-032.HCstageLink
132013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-022.HCstageLink
82013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
102013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-242.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.1stageLink
42013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-222.1stageLink
392013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-212.1stageLink
382013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-202.1stageLink
522013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-192.1stageLink
52013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2013-03-182.1stageLink
DNF2013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-092.1stageLink
1102013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-072.1stageLink
522013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-062.1stageLink
442013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
792013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
82013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-022.1stageLink
742013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-012.1stageLink
72013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-312.1stageLink
52013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-302.1stageLink
142013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
52012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-082.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-072.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-062.1stageLink
172012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-052.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-042.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-032.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-022.1stageLink
792012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-11-012.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-282.HCstageLink
42012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-272.HCstageLink
192012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-262.HCstageLink
152012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-252.HCstageLink
62012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-242.HCstageLink
62012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-232.HCstageLink
62012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-222.HCstageLink
32012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-212.HCstageLink
52012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-202.HCstageLink
632012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-141.HConedayLink
922012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
682012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-041.1onedayLink
192012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
212012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-242.1stageLink
1372012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
112012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
92012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-222.1stageLink
1462012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-172.HCstageLink
1142012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-162.HCstageLink
772012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-152.HCstageLink
272012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-102.1stageLink
1042012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-092.1stageLink
72012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-082.1stageLink
342012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-072.1stageLink
442012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-12stageLink
32012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-11stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-10stageLink
252012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-09stageLink
42012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-08stageLink
172012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-07stageLink
1262012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-05stageLink
1022012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-04stageLink
62012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-03stageLink
1252012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-02stageLink
902012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-01stageLink
1232012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-30stageLink
32012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-29stageLink
442012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-16stageLink
122012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-15stageLink
512012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-07onedayLink
772012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-27onedayLink
602012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-20stageLink
652012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-19stageLink
92012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-18stageLink
122012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-17stageLink
62012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-16stageLink
172012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-13stageLink
112012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-12stageLink
262012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-11stageLink
252012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-30onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-25stageLink
252012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
1012012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
142012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-26onedayLink
772012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-12stageLink
192012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-11stageLink
102012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-10stageLink
252012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-09stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-04stageLink
102012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-03stageLink
312012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-02stageLink
202012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Club La Pomme Marseille2012-02-01stageLink
322012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-06onedayLink
652011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-10-02stageLink
212011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-10-01stageLink
62011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-09-30stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-25stageLink
592011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-24stageLink
1002011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-10stageLink
252011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-08stageLink
92011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-07stageLink
1642011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-09-04onedayLink
252011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-15stageLink
472011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-14stageLink
932011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-13stageLink
572011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-12stageLink
92011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-11stageLink
32011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-09stageLink
582011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-08stageLink
892011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-07stageLink
672011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-06stageLink
132011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-05stageLink
272011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-04stageLink
332011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-26stageLink
182011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-19stageLink
1022011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-18stageLink
672011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-17stageLink
562011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-16stageLink
642011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-05onedayLink
902011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-28onedayLink
862011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-08stageLink
432011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
612011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-30stageLink
822011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-29stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-28stageLink
1202011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-27stageLink
412011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-26stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-16onedayLink
12011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
682011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
432011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-09stageLink
102011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-08stageLink
592011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-03onedayLink
32011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-20onedayLink
222011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-19onedayLink
212011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-13onedayLink
722011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-27onedayLink
1312011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-19stageLink
1072011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-13stageLink
1322011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-12stageLink
112011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-11stageLink
52011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-10stageLink
282011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-09stageLink
112011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-06stageLink
52011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-05stageLink
582011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-04stageLink
62011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-03stageLink
1202011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
292010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-07-31stageLink
62010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-07-30stageLink
1012010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-07-29stageLink
1342010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-07-18onedayLink
82010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-06-26stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-132.2stageLink
72010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Aix en Provence2010-06-122.2stageLink
982010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-112.2stageLink
792010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-102.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-05-282.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
842010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
362010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-102.2stageLink
202010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)AVC Aixois2010-03-211.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...