Name: David De La Cruz

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17350.82419
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
392015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-181.1onedayLink
522015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-08WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-07WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-06WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-05WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-03WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-02WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-01WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-31WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-30WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-29WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-27WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-26WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-25WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-24WTmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-23WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-22WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-21WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-20WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-16WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-12WTmultiLink
692017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-11WTmultiLink
852017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-10WTmultiLink
602017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-23WTonedayLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-08WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-07WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-06WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-05WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-04WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-02-281.1onedayLink
812015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-02-151.1onedayLink
312015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-052.1multiLink
142017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-042.1multiLink
322017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-032.1multiLink
42017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-11WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-10WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-09WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-08WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-07WTmultiLink
392016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-07WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-05WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-04WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-03WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-02WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-01WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-31WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-29WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-28WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-27WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-26WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-25WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-24WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-23WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-22WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-21WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1052016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-201.1onedayLink
522016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-011.HConedayLink
582016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-24WTonedayLink
682016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-25WTmultiLink
922016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-24WTmultiLink
412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-23WTmultiLink
452016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-22WTmultiLink
362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-21WTmultiLink
302016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-281.1onedayLink
232016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1832015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-24WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-03WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-02WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-31WTmultiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-30WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-29WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-28WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-27WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-26WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-22WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-17WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-16WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-14WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-12WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-10WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-03WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-02WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-01WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-30WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-29WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-10WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-09WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-06WTmultiLink
1032015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-29WTmultiLink
872015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-28WTmultiLink
732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1182015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-26WTmultiLink
752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1102015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1772015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1882014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-222.1stageLink
152014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-212.1stageLink
172014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-202.1stageLink
142014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-192.1stageLink
232014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-182.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-152.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-142.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-132.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-122.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
412014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-252.HCstageLink
202014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-242.HCstageLink
352014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-232.HCstageLink
82014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-222.HCstageLink
302014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-302.HCstageLink
372014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
572014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-112.HCstageLink
542013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-102.HCstageLink
202013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-092.HCstageLink
332013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-082.HCstageLink
392013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-072.HCstageLink
692013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
972013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
612013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
362013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-052.1stageLink
332013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-042.1stageLink
332013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
702013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
932013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
632013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
382013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
412013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
682013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caja Rural2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1012012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caja Rural2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-262.1stageLink
172012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-252.1stageLink
82012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-242.1stageLink
402012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Caja Rural2012-08-232.1stageLink
652012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-212.1stageLink
152012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-202.1stageLink
42012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-192.1stageLink
472012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-182.1stageLink
362012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-08-172.1stageLink
222012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-162.1stageLink
602012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-152.1stageLink
562012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
1442012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2012-07-16stageLink
902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-15stageLink
1012012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-07-14stageLink
1622012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-07-13stageLink
692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Caja Rural2012-07-12stageLink
1682012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-07-11stageLink
1222012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-10stageLink
432012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-06-24stageLink
832012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-19stageLink
502012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-18stageLink
732012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-17stageLink
642012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-16stageLink
102012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Caja Rural2012-05-06stageLink
92012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-05-05stageLink
52012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-04-29stageLink
42012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-28stageLink
482012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Caja Rural2012-04-28stageLink
202012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-27stageLink
82012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Caja Rural2012-04-15stageLink
62012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-14stageLink
1012012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-04-13stageLink
752012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-04-01onedayLink
542012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-03-30onedayLink
1032012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-03-25stageLink
802012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-03-24stageLink
552012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-03-23stageLink
442012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Caja Rural2012-03-22stageLink
332012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Caja Rural2012-03-21stageLink
802012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caja Rural2012-03-20stageLink
1122012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caja Rural2012-03-19stageLink
1652012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-03-03stageLink
1102012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural2012-03-02stageLink
642012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Caja Rural2012-02-07onedayLink
1412012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-02-06onedayLink
902012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
812011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-15stageLink
702011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-08-14stageLink
442011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-13stageLink
232011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-12stageLink
652011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-11stageLink
882011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-09stageLink
782011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-08stageLink
742011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-07stageLink
912011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-06stageLink
772011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-05stageLink
1002011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-04stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-08stageLink
872011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-07stageLink
792011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-06-19stageLink
782011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-06-18stageLink
562011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-06-17stageLink
882011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Caja Rural2011-06-16stageLink
492011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Spain2011-04-23stageLink
82011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Spain2011-04-22stageLink
62011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Spain2011-04-21stageLink
612011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Spain2011-04-20stageLink
442011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Spain2011-04-19stageLink
772011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-17stageLink
302011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-16stageLink
552011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-15stageLink
652011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-14stageLink
642011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-13stageLink
772011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-23stageLink
1862011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-03-22stageLink
1592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-03-21stageLink
832011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-24stageLink
812011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-23stageLink
1022011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-22stageLink
662011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-21stageLink
862011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-09onedayLink
992011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
292010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-03stageLink
532010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-02stageLink
342010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-01stageLink
612010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Spain2010-09-08stageLink
1022010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Spain2010-09-07stageLink
752010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Spain2010-09-06stageLink
562010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spain2010-09-05stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 5: Camponaraya - Ponferrada 158.6km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-07stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 3: Cuadros - Cueva de Valporquero 170.5km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-05stageLink
332010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 2: La Bañeza - Santovenia de la Valdonzina 143.8km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Caja Rural2010-08-04stageLink
822010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 1: La Virgen del Camino - Cembranos 137.3km (Arturo Mora, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-03stageLink
572010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-01onedayLink
332010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-11stageLink
572010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Caja Rural2010-07-10stageLink
472010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-09stageLink
852010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-08stageLink
772010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-07stageLink
442010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Albacete 226km (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-27stageLink
512010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-152.2stageLink
222010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-06-142.2stageLink
372010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-132.2stageLink
182010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-06-122.2stageLink
272010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-112.2stageLink
452010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-102.2stageLink
1052010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Caja Rural2010-06-092.2stageLink
292010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-06-082.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-05-022.1stageLink
252010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-05-012.1stageLink
302010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Caja Rural2010-04-302.1stageLink
452010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-302.1stageLink
292010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-292.1stageLink
862010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-282.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-251.1onedayLink
502010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-241.1onedayLink
772010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-031.HConedayLink
282010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Spain2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
442010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Spain2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
482010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-211.2onedayLink
192010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Spain2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
412010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-252.1stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caja Rural2010-02-242.1stageLink
742010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-232.1stageLink
712010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-222.1stageLink
442010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
662009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)ECP Continental Pro2009-04-181.2UonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...