Name: Anna Potokina

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13851.9111
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Chrono des Nations Elite Women Chrono des Nations Elite Women (Audrey Cordon Ragot, Fra, won)Servetto Giusta2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Servetto Footon2017-08-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
932017 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Servetto Giusta2017-08-261.WWTonedayLink
552017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
492017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
872017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
432017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
382017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
742017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
922017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
1082017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
712017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2017-05-17CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
462015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
452017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
822017 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-031.2onedayLink
702017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
412015 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Servetto Footon2017-03-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
462017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)SEF2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
862015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
322015 Strade Bianche Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Servetto Footon2017-03-071.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
712016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Russian National Team2016-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
352016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Russian National Team2016-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
752016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russian National Team2016-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
782016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Russian National Team2016-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
622016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russian National Team2016-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
642016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Olga Zabelinskaya, , won)Russian National Team2016-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
802016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Nationalteam Russland2016-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-101.WWTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-091.WWTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-081.WWTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-071.WWTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Servetto Footon2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
252016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women (Rachel Neylan, Aus, won)Servetto Footon2016-05-281.1multiLink
562016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Servetto Footon2016-05-081.WWTmultiLink
812016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
792016 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2016-04-041.2 WEonedayLink
1022016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Servetto Footon2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Servetto Footon2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 3 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 3 (Iradia Garcia, Cub, won)Servetto Footon2016-01-122.1 WEmultiLink
672016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 2 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 2 (Marta Tagliaferro, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2016-01-112.1 WEmultiLink
622016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 1 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 1 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Servetto Footon2016-01-102.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
212015 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russia2015-08-152.1 WEmultiLink
152015 La Route de France Stage 5 La Route de France Stage 5 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Russia2015-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
512015 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Loren Rowney, , won)Russia2015-08-132.1 WEmultiLink
162015 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Russia2015-08-122.1 WEmultiLink
542015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russia2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
542015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Russia2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
832015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Russia2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
262015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
322015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
322015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
512015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
422015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Servetto Footon2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
562015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
742015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
222015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
582015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
1062015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
392015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Floortje Mackaij, , won)Servetto Footon2015-05-032.1 WEmultiLink
442015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Elena Cecchini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2015-05-022.1 WEmultiLink
562015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2015-05-012.1 WEmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Footon2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
2013 Races
442013 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russia2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
252013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 7: Cusset - Chauffailles 130.2km (Linda Melanie Villumsen, Den, won)Russian National Team2013-08-102.1WEstageLink
332013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 6: Pougues les Eaux - Vichy 127.4km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-092.1WEstageLink
272013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 5: Saint Fargeau - Pougues les Eaux 98.7km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-082.1WEstageLink
502013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 4: Cloyes sur le Loir - Briare 140km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-072.1WEstageLink
572013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 3: Anet - Mamers 123.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-062.1WEstageLink
452013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 2: Enghien Le Bains - Mantes la Jolie 89.3km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-052.1WEstageLink
412013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 1: Soissons - Enghien Le Bains 121.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Russian National Team2013-08-042.1WEstageLink
542013 La Route de France 2013 Prologue: Soissons 3.6km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Russian National Team2013-08-032.1WEstageLink
742013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 5: Orlová 100.2km (Loren Rowney, , won)Russia2013-04-282.2WEstageLink
742013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 4: Lichnov 122.4km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Russia2013-04-272.2WEstageLink
892013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 2: Havířov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Russia2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
402013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 3: Orlová - Visalaje 58km (Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska, Pol, won)Russia2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
552013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Russia2013-04-252.2WEstageLink
622013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Prologue: Havířov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Russia2013-04-242.2WEstageLink
2012 Races
572012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 4: Lucca - Firenze 98.8km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Lointek2012-09-022.1WEstageLink
642012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 3: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 100.9km (Inga Cilvinaite, Ltu, won)Lointek2012-09-012.1WEstageLink
502012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 2: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Malgorzata Jasinska, Pol, won)Lointek2012-08-312.1WEstageLink
562012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 1: Porcari - Viareggio 107.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Lointek2012-08-302.1WEstageLink
732012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Campi Bisenzio 2.22km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Lointek2012-08-292.1WEstageLink
552012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 4: Orduña - Iurreta 116km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Lointek2012-06-10stageLink
522012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 3: Orduña (ITT) 13.4km (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Lointek2012-06-09stageLink
442012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 2: Lekeitio 97.8km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Lointek2012-06-08stageLink
522012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 1: Iurreta - Matiena 97.1km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Lointek2012-06-07stageLink
402012 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2012 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-05onedayLink
DNF2012 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Lointek2012-03-25onedayLink
412012 Cholet Pays de Loire Dames 2012 (Audrey Cordon, Fra, won)Lointek2012-03-18onedayLink
2011 Races
112011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 6: Saint Just d’Ardèche - Bourg Saint Andéol 72.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Russian Federation2011-09-10stageLink
192011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 5: Saint Martin d’Ardèche - Villeneuve de Berg 123.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Russia2011-09-09stageLink
332011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 4: Saint Sauveur de Montagut - Cruas 127km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Russian Federation2011-09-08stageLink
242011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 3: Vals les Bains - Le Teil 96km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Russian Federation2011-09-07stageLink
492011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 2: Vals les Bains 3.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Russian Federation2011-09-07stageLink
252011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel 112.5km (Emilie Moberg, Nor, won)Russia2011-09-06stageLink
432011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Prologue: Vallon Pont d’Arc 2.4km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Russia2011-09-05stageLink
422011 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Russia2011-08-27onedayLink
12011 Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2011 Stage 4: Plouha - Yffiniac 110.1km (Anna Potokina, Rus, won)Russian National Team2011-07-17stageLink
152011 Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2011 Stage 3: Guignen - Saint-Méen le Grand 120.9km (Rhae-Christie Shaw, , won)Russian National Team2011-07-16stageLink
192011 Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2011 Stage 2: Allaire (ITT) 16.2km (Rhae-Christie Shaw, , won)Russian National Team2011-07-15stageLink
182011 Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2011 Stage 1: Plougonven - Locunolé 128.5km (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Russian National Team2011-07-14stageLink
252011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stsge 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa 98.4km (Romy Kasper, Germany, won)Petrogradets 20042011-07-10stageLink
332011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 4: Rumburk 91.5km (Mascha Pijnenborg, Ned, won)Petrogradets 20042011-07-09stageLink
392011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Bogatynia 21.2km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Petrogradets 20042011-07-09stageLink
492011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 2: Jiøíkov 93.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Petrogradets 20042011-07-08stageLink
1042011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 1: Krásná Lípa 108.3km (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Petrogradets 20042011-07-07stageLink
582011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 2011 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Russia2011-03-27onedayLink
2010 Races
292010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 6: Sancoins - Saint-Amand-Montrond 88.3km (Monica Holler, Swe, won)Russian Federation2010-08-28stageLink
522010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 5: Cosne-sur-Loire 97km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Russian Federation2010-08-27stageLink
342010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 4: Avord 94.9km (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Russian Federation2010-08-26stageLink
452010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 3: Orval 7.5km (Vicki Whitelaw, ACT, won)Russian Federation2010-08-25stageLink
452010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 2: Les Aix-d'Angillon - Saint-Germain-du-Puy 102.8km (Inga Cilvinaite, Ltu, won)Russian Federation2010-08-25stageLink
612010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre 76.9km (Alona Andruk, Ltu, won)Russian Federation2010-08-24stageLink
192010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 5: Varnsdorf 98.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Russia2010-07-11stageLink
362010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 3: Bogatynia (ITT) 21.2km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Russia2010-07-10stageLink
312010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 4: Rumburk 104km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Russia2010-07-10stageLink
252010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 2: Jiríkov 110.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Russia2010-07-09stageLink
192010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 1: Krásná Lipá 116.1km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Russia2010-07-08stageLink
302010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 5: Orlová 100.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russia2010-05-022.2stageLink
302010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 4: Legionów 62.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russia2010-05-012.2stageLink
532010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 3: Kuznia Raciborska (ITT) 18km (Emma Trott, GBr, won)Russia2010-05-012.2stageLink
322010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 2: Lichnov 125.8km (Annemie Van Vleuten, Ned, won)Russia2010-04-302.2stageLink
262010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russia2010-04-292.2stageLink
DNF2010 Omloop van Borsele WE (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Russia National Team2010-04-241.2WEonedayLink
642010 La Fléche Wallonne Féminine (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Russie2010-04-21CDMonedayLink
542010 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Russian National Team2010-04-171.2WEonedayLink
DNF2010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Russia2010-03-28CDMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...