Name: Alexey Lutsenko

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30961.272245
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
182015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
422015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1152015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
202015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1522017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
672017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
982017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1642017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
402017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1452017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
692015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
512017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
32017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
242017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana2016-10-262.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana2016-10-242.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1002016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
532016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1312016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1172016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-24WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-23WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-22WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-21WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1912016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
842016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
852016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
852016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1482016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
552016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
142016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
72016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
312016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
402016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
22016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1042016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
312016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
202016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Astana2016-02-072.1multiLink
912016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-062.1multiLink
252016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
1002016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana2016-02-042.1multiLink
382016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
942015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
582015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
892015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-092.1multiLink
862015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-082.1multiLink
362015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
132015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
332015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
392015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
352015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
202015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
522015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
232015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
272015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
692015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
952015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1122015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
972015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
822015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
302015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
682015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
302015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
52014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1432014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-302.HCstageLink
632014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
642014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
772014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
132014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
672014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
592014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
1292014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
172014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
162014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
482014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
532014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Kazakhstan2013-09-29CMstageLink
482013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2013-09-25CMstageLink
692013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
172013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1332013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
672013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
312013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
162013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
972013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
572013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
702013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
522013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
462013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
262013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
612013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-222.1stageLink
522013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
62013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
682013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-022.HCstageLink
822013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-012.HCstageLink
1182013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
722013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1032013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
702013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
332013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1242013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
862013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
12012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-09-22CMstageLink
182012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2012-09-17CMstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
12012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
72012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
132012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
252012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
152012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
172012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-112.1stageLink
262012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-102.1stageLink
22012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-092.1stageLink
142012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-082.1stageLink
852012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-072.1stageLink
132012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
52012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-14onedayLink
42012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-15stageLink
62012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-14stageLink
102012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-13stageLink
32012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-12stageLink
52012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-11stageLink
52012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-10stageLink
402012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-09stageLink
132012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-03stageLink
252012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-02stageLink
82012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-01stageLink
182012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-05-31stageLink
352012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-04-02stageLink
262012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-04-01stageLink
392012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-31stageLink
122012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-30stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Kazahastan2012-02-23stageLink
342012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-22stageLink
282012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Kazahastan2012-02-21stageLink
92012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
352012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
32012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Kazahastan2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
762011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-23stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Kazakhstan2011-09-11stageLink
442011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-10stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-09stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-08stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-07stageLink
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-06stageLink
802011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-05stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-04stageLink
182011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-05stageLink
342011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-04stageLink
362011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-03stageLink
252011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-02stageLink
52011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-23stageLink
482011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-22stageLink
992011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-21stageLink
22011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-20stageLink
32011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-19stageLink
92011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-16onedayLink
232011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-13onedayLink
242011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-09onedayLink
162011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Marco Antonio Arriagada, Chi, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-24stageLink
32011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macorís 135km (Harman Van Der Sanden, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-23stageLink
962011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 3: Higüey - Santo Domingo 172km (Deivy Capellán, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-22stageLink
122011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ilya Davidenok, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-21stageLink
482011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higüey 53km (Miras Bederbekov, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-21stageLink
32011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 1: Cerrado 120km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
42010 Singapore Youth Olympic Games 2010 Junior men's time trial: Tampines Bike Park 3km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Kazakhstan2010-08-18stageLink
182010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-08-08stageLink
282010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Kazakhstan2010-08-06stageLink
502010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
512010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
742010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
1042010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
162010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-232.1stageLink
312010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-222.1stageLink
292010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-222.1stageLink
72010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Kazakhstan2010-05-212.1stageLink
162010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
22010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
332010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
192010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
562010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
172010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjřrn Andersen, Den, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1342010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
912010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
392010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
12010 Asian Cycling Championships Junior men's road race: Sharjah 113.4km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2010-04-11CCstageLink
22010 Asian Cycling Championships Junior men's time trial: Sharjah 20km (Park Sanghoon, , won)Kazakhstan2010-04-10CCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...