Name: Maxat Ayazbayev

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15069.3148
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
462015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1032015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1302015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
692017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
812017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
962017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
642017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
492017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
232017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
802017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1182016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
772016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1182016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
592016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
982016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1092016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
982016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
732016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
732016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
812016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-132.1multiLink
1362016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1322016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1372016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1392016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
2015 Races
852015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1082015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1232015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
962015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
632015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1002015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
932015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
892015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-242.1multiLink
1082015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-232.1multiLink
762015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-172.1multiLink
1132015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-162.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-282.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-272.1multiLink
1382015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-262.1multiLink
942015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1492015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1602015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
872015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
762015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
1072015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
812015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1232015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
992015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
862015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
262015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
1362015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
842015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
1312015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
1252015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
1392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
22014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 2: Cuernavaca 144.8km (Ignacio De Jes Prado, Mex, won)Continental Team Astana2014-03-052.2stageLink
2013 Races
332013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Kazakhstan2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
1112012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-09-22CMstageLink
502012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
292012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
232012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-15stageLink
912012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-14stageLink
672012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-13stageLink
882012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-12stageLink
762012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-11stageLink
682012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-10stageLink
492012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-02stageLink
642012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-01stageLink
832012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-05-31stageLink
DNF2012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-04-02stageLink
1272012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-04-01stageLink
282012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-31stageLink
832012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-30stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Kazahastan2012-02-23stageLink
582012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-22stageLink
462012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Kazahastan2012-02-21stageLink
372012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
462012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
752012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Kazahastan2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
1212011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-23stageLink
612011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-13stageLink
482011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-12stageLink
32011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-12stageLink
572011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-11stageLink
902011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 9: Abymes 126.7km (Cédric Ramothe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-14stageLink
372011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8a: Sainte-Anne - Baillif 90km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
192011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8b: Baillif - Saint-Claude (ITT) 10.3km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
812011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 7: Gosier - Sainte-Anne 145.8km (Philippe Palmiste, Gua, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-12stageLink
612011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 6: Capesterre - Gosier 162km (Jules Lanclume, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-11stageLink
152011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 5: Sainte-Rose - Capesterre 138.6km (John Nava Carvajar, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-10stageLink
392011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 4: Petit-Bourg - Sainte-Rose 136.3km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-09stageLink
702011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 3: Lamentin - Petit-Bourg 152.7km (Lionel Miny, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-08stageLink
792011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2b: Lamentin - Vieux-Habitant 80km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
202011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2a: Saint-François - Lamentin 113km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
882011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 1: Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 163.7km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-06stageLink
432011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Prologue: Pointe-à-Pitre (ITT) 4km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-05stageLink
532011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-19stageLink
332011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-18stageLink
582011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-17stageLink
282011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-16stageLink
862011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-15stageLink
922011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-14stageLink
592011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-13stageLink
642011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-23stageLink
532011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-22stageLink
402011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-21stageLink
742011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-20stageLink
422011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-19stageLink
412011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-13onedayLink
442011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-09onedayLink
2010 Races
252010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-05stageLink
122010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-04stageLink
82010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-03stageLink
12010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Kazakhstan2010-09-02stageLink
402010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-08-08stageLink
62010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3: La Chaux - Aubonne 120km (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-302.1stageLink
192010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b: Orbe (ITT) 14km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-292.1stageLink
92010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a: Corseau - Orbe 85km (Petr Vachek, Cze, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-292.1stageLink
202010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-282.1stageLink
592010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-272.1stageLink
82010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-232.1stageLink
562010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-222.1stageLink
552010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-222.1stageLink
192010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Kazakhstan2010-05-212.1stageLink
212010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
342010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
472010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
562010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
762010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
802010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
672010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
632010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
642010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
22010 Asian Cycling Championships Junior men's road race: Sharjah 113.4km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2010-04-11CCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...