Name: Shiki Kuroeda

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6969.10316
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
222017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Aisan Racing Team2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1492015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1082015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Aisan Racing Team2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Aisan Racing Team2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
602017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
212017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
82017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
202017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
982017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
72017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Aisan Racing Team2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 5 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 5 (Eamon Lucas Franck, , won)Aisan Racing Team2016-11-202.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Korea Stage 8 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-06-122.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Korea Stage 3 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Karol Domagalski, Pol, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-06-072.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Chris Opie, Dwvg - Wilton Cycling Team, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-06-062.1multiLink
32016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Aisan Racing Team2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
242016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Aisan Racing Team2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
1172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
1252016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1222016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1122016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
1172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Aisan Racing Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour de Korea Stage 7 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-132.1multiLink
22015 Tour de Korea Stage 6 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-122.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Korea Stage 5 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-112.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-06-102.1multiLink
672015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-032.1multiLink
1512015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-022.1multiLink
1472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-012.1multiLink
1562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-302.1multiLink
1522015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-292.1multiLink
1052015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-282.1multiLink
472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-272.1multiLink
1092015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-262.1multiLink
1412015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1532015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1692015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-082.1multiLink
1802015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-072.1multiLink
1812015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Luke Keough, , won)Japan National Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Japan National Team2013-05-222.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2013-05-212.1stageLink
622013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2013-05-192.1stageLink
2012 Races
532012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)University All Japan2012-05-25stageLink
532012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)University All Japan2012-05-23stageLink
132012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)University All Japan2012-05-22stageLink
802012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)University All Japan2012-05-20stageLink
2011 Races
272011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)Kanoya University2011-11-13stageLink
302011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Kanoya University2011-11-12stageLink
62011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 2: Teshikaga - Shikaoi 208.6km (Takahiro Yamashita, Jpn, won)Nifs In Kanoya2011-09-16stageLink
102011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 1: Obihiro - Shibecca 198km (Ryota Nishizono, Jpn, won)Nifs In Kanoya2011-09-15stageLink
242011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto Circuit 100km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)National Instistute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya2011-05-29stageLink
392011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)National Instistute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya2011-05-28stageLink
512011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 6: Chanthaburi - Chon Buri 213.3km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Japan National Team2011-04-06stageLink
192011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 5: Chanthaburi 91.1km (Dias Omirzakov, Kaz, won)Japan National Team2011-04-05stageLink
472011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 4: Rayong - Chanthaburi 166.1km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Japan National Team2011-04-04stageLink
152011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 3: Rayong 141.5km (Ho Sung Cho, Kor, won)Japan National Team2011-04-03stageLink
562011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 2: Chon Buri - Rayong 195.5km (Ahmad Fakrullah Alias, Mas, won)Japan National Team2011-04-02stageLink
602011 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2011 Stage 1: Pattaya (ITT) 3.74km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Japan National Team2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Japan2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
1122010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Japan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
1092010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Japan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
662010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Japan2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
762010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Japan2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
1212010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Japan2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
1212010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Japan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1332010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Japan2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1022010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Japan2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
1142010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Japan2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
92010 Asian Cycling Championships Junior men's road race: Sharjah 113.4km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Japan2010-04-11CCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...