Name: Aidis Kruopis

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27854.6123367
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
332017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-141.1onedayLink
1402017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1232017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-301.1onedayLink
452017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-201.1onedayLink
822017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-161.HConedayLink
212017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-151.1onedayLink
1402017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-021.HConedayLink
102017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1532017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-10WTmultiLink
622017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-08WTmultiLink
552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
432017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-131.HConedayLink
882017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1362017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-22WTonedayLink
152017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
292017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-051.1onedayLink
172017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2016 Races
832016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
392016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
1132016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
1712016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
832016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
182016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
162016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1292016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
1232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1072016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1382016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
282016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-272.2multiLink
602016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-262.2multiLink
442016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-252.2multiLink
72016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-242.2multiLink
382016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-232.2multiLink
362016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-222.2multiLink
792016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-212.2multiLink
192016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
252016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
642016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1082016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
12015 An Post Ras Stage 8 An Post Ras Stage 8 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-242.2multiLink
52015 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-212.2multiLink
12015 An Post Ras Stage 4 An Post Ras Stage 4 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-202.2multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1072014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1012014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
562014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-042.HCstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-032.HCstageLink
822014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-022.HCstageLink
242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1332014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-302.HCstageLink
932014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1102014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
832014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1202014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
22014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-082.HCstageLink
32014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-072.HCstageLink
62014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-062.HCstageLink
22014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-052.HCstageLink
22014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-042.HCstageLink
1022014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-032.HCstageLink
672014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-022.HCstageLink
42014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-012.HCstageLink
42014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-282.HCstageLink
102014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-272.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
772014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
122014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-262.1stageLink
1012014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-252.1stageLink
882014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-242.1stageLink
1002014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-232.1stageLink
162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-222.1stageLink
852014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-212.1stageLink
172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
162013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-082.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-072.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-062.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-052.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-042.1stageLink
952013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
832013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
732013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
62013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
902013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
262013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
42013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1022013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-242.HCstageLink
962013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-232.HCstageLink
12013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-222.HCstageLink
362013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-212.HCstageLink
262013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
672013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
952013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
672013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
332013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1302013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
32013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-272.HCstageLink
272013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-262.HCstageLink
1062013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-252.HCstageLink
32013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-242.HCstageLink
802013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-232.HCstageLink
32013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-222.HCstageLink
122013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-212.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-082.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-072.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-062.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-052.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
82012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
252012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-10-021.1onedayLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
42012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
32012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
202012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
572012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
772012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
592012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
882012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
772012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
662012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
842012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
182012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
12012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
12012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
942012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
92012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
82012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
72012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1222012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1352012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
12012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1482012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1012012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
1332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
1372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1422012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
922012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-20stageLink
1092012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
12012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
132012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
222012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
842012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
822012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
1172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
122012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
592012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
512012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
672012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
892012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
1032012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1092012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
502012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
202012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
122012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-08stageLink
32012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-07stageLink
352012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-06onedayLink
192011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02stageLink
202011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-01stageLink
1742011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-30stageLink
712011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lithuania 12011-09-25stageLink
102011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-21onedayLink
282011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
372011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10onedayLink
52011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07onedayLink
12011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-28onedayLink
672011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-26stageLink
992011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-25stageLink
232011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-25stageLink
712011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-24stageLink
1172011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-23stageLink
352011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-07onedayLink
912011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-11onedayLink
32011 Lithuanian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Alytus (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-26stageLink
102011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-12stageLink
32011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-11stageLink
362011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-10stageLink
132011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05onedayLink
32011 Gullegem Koerse 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-31onedayLink
22011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-29stageLink
962011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-28stageLink
12011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-27stageLink
102011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-26stageLink
1082011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-25stageLink
312011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-15stageLink
302011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-14stageLink
782011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-07stageLink
62011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-06stageLink
22011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-05stageLink
192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-04stageLink
12011 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-01onedayLink
52011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-25onedayLink
112011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-16stageLink
62011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-15stageLink
32011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-14onedayLink
232011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-06onedayLink
382011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-31stageLink
172011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-31stageLink
62011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-30stageLink
282011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-29stageLink
52011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-18onedayLink
12011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-13onedayLink
1232011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-05stageLink
1672011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-04stageLink
52011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2011-02-26onedayLink
122011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-06stageLink
1182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-05stageLink
362011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-04stageLink
1102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-03stageLink
172011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
152010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Palmans-Cras2010-10-12onedayLink
42010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Palmans-Cras2010-10-03onedayLink
272010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-22onedayLink
22010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-17onedayLink
1722010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-11onedayLink
162010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-08onedayLink
102010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-05onedayLink
12010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-29onedayLink
402010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-25onedayLink
92010 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2010 (Rob Goris, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-15onedayLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-10stageLink
332010 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Paloise 2010 (Frank Dressler-Lehnof, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-07-11onedayLink
32010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Panevežys (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-27stageLink
182010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-132.1stageLink
42010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-122.1stageLink
532010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-112.1stageLink
202010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-01NEonedayLink
182010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-05-121.1onedayLink
422010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-05-091.2onedayLink
202010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-251.2onedayLink
502010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-171.1onedayLink
92010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Palmans Cras Team2010-04-031.1onedayLink
302010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
492009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2009-07-25onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...